Thu 8/10/23 |
Golf | Northwestern440 @ Notre Dame G.P.444 |
2:45pm |
Mon 8/14/23 |
Golf | Saucon Valley495 @ Notre Dame G.P.464 |
2:45pm |
Tue 8/15/23 |
Golf | Notre Dame G.P.430 @ Southern Lehigh364 |
1:00pm |
Wed 8/16/23 |
Golf | Notre Dame G.P.453 @ Wilson633 |
2:45pm |
Wed 8/16/23 |
Golf | Notre Dame G.P.453 @ Saucon Valley491 |
2:45pm |
Thu 8/17/23 |
Golf | Salisbury494 @ Notre Dame G.P.449 |
10:00am |
Mon 8/21/23 |
Girls Tennis | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Southern Lehigh5 |
4:00pm |
Tue 8/22/23 |
Golf | Palmerton467 @ Notre Dame G.P.458 |
2:45pm |
Thu 8/24/23 |
Golf | Notre Dame G.P.438 @ Bangor503 |
2:45pm |
Thu 8/24/23 |
Girls Tennis | Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades |
4:00pm |
Fri 8/25/23 |
Football | Saucon Valley20 @ Notre Dame G.P.48 |
7:00pm |
Mon 8/28/23 |
Golf | Moravian Academy410 @ Notre Dame G.P.441 |
2:45pm |
Mon 8/28/23 |
Volleyball | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Pen Argyl0 |
6:00pm |
Tue 8/29/23 |
Golf | Notre Dame G.P.436 @ Pen Argyl444 |
2:45pm |
Tue 8/29/23 |
Girls Soccer | Northwestern3 @ Notre Dame G.P.1 |
4:00pm |
Tue 8/29/23 |
Girls Tennis | Pen Argyl2 @ Notre Dame G.P.3 |
4:00pm |
Tue 8/29/23 |
Boys Soccer | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Northwestern5 |
7:00pm |
Thu 8/31/23 |
Boys Soccer | Catasauqua1 @ Notre Dame G.P.12 |
4:00pm |
Thu 8/31/23 |
Girls Soccer | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Catasauqua2 |
4:00pm |
Thu 8/31/23 |
Girls Tennis | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Saucon Valley5 |
4:00pm |
Fri 9/1/23 |
Football | Notre Dame G.P.28 @ Southern Lehigh68 |
7:00pm |
Tue 9/5/23 |
Golf | Southern Lehigh393 @ Notre Dame G.P.451 |
2:45pm |
Tue 9/5/23 |
Girls Tennis | Moravian Academy5 @ Notre Dame G.P.0 |
4:00pm |
Tue 9/5/23 |
Volleyball | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Saucon Valley0 |
6:00pm |
Thu 9/7/23 |
Boys Soccer | Notre Dame G.P.8 @ Pen Argyl0 |
4:00pm |
Thu 9/7/23 |
Volleyball | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Northwestern1 |
6:00pm |
Fri 9/8/23 |
Football | Tamaqua13 @ Notre Dame G.P.60 |
7:00pm |
Mon 9/11/23 |
Girls Tennis | Bangor5 @ Notre Dame G.P.0 |
4:00pm |
Mon 9/11/23 |
Volleyball | Southern Lehigh3 @ Notre Dame G.P.1 |
7:00pm |
Tue 9/12/23 |
Girls Cross Country | Southern Lehigh [3-1-0] Saucon Valley [2-1-0] Palisades [2-1-0] Notre Dame G.P. [3-0-0] Moravian Academy [2-1-0] Catasauqua [0-4-0] @ Salisbury [0-4-0] (Lehigh Parkway)ResultsScores |
3:30pm |
Tue 9/12/23 |
Boys Soccer | Northern Lehigh0 @ Notre Dame G.P.9 |
4:00pm |
Tue 9/12/23 |
Girls Soccer | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Northern Lehigh4 |
4:00pm |
Tue 9/12/23 |
Boys Cross Country | Southern Lehigh [3-1-0] Saucon Valley [2-1-0] Palisades [2-1-0] Notre Dame G.P. [3-0-0] Moravian Academy [2-1-0] Catasauqua [0-4-0] @ Salisbury [0-4-0] (Lehigh Parkway)ResultsScores |
4:00pm |
Wed 9/13/23 |
Girls Tennis | Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. |
4:00pm |
Wed 9/13/23 |
Volleyball | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Catasauqua0 |
6:00pm |
Thu 9/14/23 |
Golf | Notre Dame G.P.400 @ Salisbury444 ** Postponed from Thu 9/14/23 @ 2:30pm ** |
2:30pm |
Thu 9/14/23 |
Golf | Wilson540 @ Notre Dame G.P.400 ** Postponed from Thu 9/14/23 @ 2:45pm ** |
2:45pm |
Thu 9/14/23 |
Boys Soccer | Notre Dame G.P.1 @ Palisades0 |
4:00pm |
Thu 9/14/23 |
Girls Soccer | Palisades2 @ Notre Dame G.P.0 |
4:00pm |
Thu 9/14/23 |
Girls Tennis | Notre Dame G.P.5 @ Salisbury0 ** Postponed from Thu 9/14/23 @ 4:00pm ** |
4:00pm |
Thu 9/14/23 |
Girls Cross Country | Bangor [3-3-0] Notre Dame G.P. [6-0-0] Palisades [1-5-0] Pen Argyl [1-5-0] Saucon Valley [5-1-0] Wilson [1-5-0] @ Moravian Academy [4-2-0] ** Postponed from Thu 9/14/23 @ 4:00pm **ResultsScores |
4:00pm |
Thu 9/14/23 |
Boys Cross Country | Bangor [4-2-0] Notre Dame G.P. [6-0-0] Palisades [1-5-0] Pen Argyl [0-6-0] Saucon Valley [2-4-0] Wilson [5-1-0] @ Moravian Academy [3-3-0] ** Postponed from Thu 9/14/23 @ 4:30pm **ResultsScores |
4:30pm |
Sat 9/16/23 |
Boys Soccer | Salisbury2 @ Notre Dame G.P.5 |
10:00am |
Sat 9/16/23 |
Girls Soccer | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Salisbury0 |
10:00am |
Sat 9/16/23 |
Football | Salisbury7 @ Notre Dame G.P.51 |
1:30pm |
Mon 9/18/23 |
Boys Soccer | Notre Dame G.P.2 @ Moravian Academy1 |
4:00pm |
Mon 9/18/23 |
Girls Soccer | Moravian Academy0 @ Notre Dame G.P.3 |
5:30pm |
Tue 9/19/23 |
Girls Cross Country | Palmerton [0-4-0] Palisades [2-1-0] Notre Dame G.P. [3-0-0] Northwestern [2-2-0] Northern Lehigh [0-4-0] Moravian Academy [2-1-0] @ Saucon Valley [3-0-0]ResultsScores |
4:00pm |
Tue 9/19/23 |
Boys Cross Country | Palmerton [0-4-0] Palisades [2-1-0] Notre Dame G.P. [3-0-0] Northwestern [3-1-0] Northern Lehigh [0-4-0] Moravian Academy [2-1-0] @ Saucon Valley [2-1-0]ResultsScores |
4:30pm |
Tue 9/19/23 |
Volleyball | Palmerton0 @ Notre Dame G.P.3 |
7:00pm |
Wed 9/20/23 |
Boys Soccer | Southern Lehigh2 @ Notre Dame G.P.3 |
4:00pm |
Wed 9/20/23 |
Girls Tennis | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Wilson2 |
4:00pm |
Wed 9/20/23 |
Girls Soccer | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Southern Lehigh3 |
6:30pm |
Thu 9/21/23 |
Volleyball | Pen Argyl0 @ Notre Dame G.P.3 |
7:00pm |
Fri 9/22/23 |
Football | Notre Dame G.P.26 @ Palmerton41 |
7:00pm |
Tue 9/26/23 |
Boys Cross Country | Wilson [6-0-0] Saucon Valley [2-4-0] Palisades [2-4-0] Notre Dame G.P. [5-1-0] Moravian Academy [2-4-0] Bangor [4-2-0] @ Pen Argyl [0-6-0]ResultsScores |
3:30pm |
Tue 9/26/23 |
Girls Cross Country | Wilson [3-3-0] Saucon Valley [5-1-0] Palisades [1-5-0] Notre Dame G.P. [6-0-0] Moravian Academy [2-4-0] Bangor [4-2-0] @ Pen Argyl [0-6-0]ResultsScores |
4:00pm |
Tue 9/26/23 |
Girls Soccer | Saucon Valley4 @ Notre Dame G.P.3 |
5:30pm |
Wed 9/27/23 |
Girls Tennis | Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. ** Postponed from Mon 9/25/23 @ 4:00pm ** |
3:45pm |
Wed 9/27/23 |
Volleyball | Saucon Valley1 @ Notre Dame G.P.3 |
7:00pm |
Thu 9/28/23 |
Boys Soccer | Palmerton0 @ Notre Dame G.P.2 |
4:00pm |
Thu 9/28/23 |
Girls Soccer | Notre Dame G.P.1 @ Palmerton7 |
6:00pm |
Fri 9/29/23 |
Football | Notre Dame G.P.21 @ North Schuylkill28 |
7:00pm |
Sat 9/30/23 |
Girls Soccer | Pen Argyl1 @ Notre Dame G.P.5 ** Postponed from Sat 9/30/23 @ 10:00am ** |
10:00am |
Mon 10/2/23 |
Boys Soccer | Notre Dame G.P.6 @ Bangor2 |
4:00pm |
Mon 10/2/23 |
Girls Soccer | Bangor3 @ Notre Dame G.P.3 |
6:45pm |
Mon 10/2/23 |
Volleyball | Northwestern3 @ Notre Dame G.P.1 |
7:00pm |
Tue 10/3/23 |
Boys Cross Country | Southern Lehigh [3-1-0] Saucon Valley [2-1-0] Salisbury [0-4-0] Notre Dame G.P. [3-0-0] Moravian Academy [2-1-0] Catasauqua [0-4-0] @ Palisades [2-1-0]ResultsScores |
3:30pm |
Tue 10/3/23 |
Girls Cross Country | Southern Lehigh [3-1-0] Saucon Valley [2-1-0] Salisbury [0-4-0] Notre Dame G.P. [3-0-0] Moravian Academy [2-1-0] Catasauqua [0-4-0] @ Palisades [2-1-0]ResultsScores |
4:00pm |
Wed 10/4/23 |
Volleyball | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Southern Lehigh3 |
6:00pm |
Wed 10/4/23 |
Boys Soccer | Wilson1 @ Notre Dame G.P.2Highlights:At Lafayette College
|
6:45pm |
Wed 10/4/23 |
Girls Soccer | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Wilson0Highlights:At Williams Township Park
|
7:00pm |
Fri 10/6/23 |
Football | Northern Lehigh7 @ Notre Dame G.P.42 |
7:00pm |
Mon 10/9/23 |
Volleyball | Catasauqua0 @ Notre Dame G.P.3 |
7:00pm |
Tue 10/10/23 |
Boys Cross Country | Saucon Valley [2-1-0] Palmerton [1-3-0] Palisades [1-2-0] Notre Dame G.P. [3-0-0] Northern Lehigh [0-4-0] Moravian Academy [2-1-0] @ Northwestern [3-1-0]ResultsScores |
3:30pm |
Tue 10/10/23 |
Boys Soccer | Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley ** Postponed from Tue 9/26/23 @ 4:00pm ** |
4:00pm |
Tue 10/10/23 |
Girls Cross Country | Saucon Valley [2-1-0] Palmerton [0-4-0] Palisades [2-1-0] Notre Dame G.P. [3-0-0] Northern Lehigh [0-4-0] Moravian Academy [2-1-0] @ Northwestern [3-1-0]ResultsScores |
4:00pm |
Wed 10/11/23 |
Volleyball | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Palmerton0 |
6:00pm |
Fri 10/13/23 |
Football | Notre Dame G.P.63 @ Jim Thorpe14 |
7:00pm |
Tue 10/17/23 |
Volleyball | Finals at Catasauqua #2 Notre Dame G.P. @ #1 Southern Lehigh |
6:00pm |
Wed 10/18/23 |
Boys Soccer | Semi-Finals at Salisbury #3 Moravian Academy1 @ #2 Notre Dame G.P.2 |
7:00pm |
Fri 10/20/23 |
Football | Pine Grove7 @ Notre Dame G.P.56 |
7:00pm |
Sat 10/21/23 |
Boys Soccer | Finals at Catasauqua #2 Notre Dame G.P.1 @ #1 Northwestern3 |
1:00pm |
Fri 10/27/23 |
Football | Notre Dame G.P.49 @ Wilson0 |
7:00pm |
Tue 12/5/23 |
Boys Basketball | Northern Lehigh25 @ Notre Dame G.P.70 |
6:45pm |
Tue 12/5/23 |
Girls Basketball | Notre Dame G.P.53 @ Northern Lehigh41 |
6:45pm |
Thu 12/7/23 |
Boys Basketball East Division | Notre Dame G.P.61 @ Bangor39 |
6:45pm |
Thu 12/7/23 |
Girls Basketball East Division | Bangor30 @ Notre Dame G.P.36 |
6:45pm |
Mon 12/11/23 |
Boys Basketball East Division | Palisades27 @ Notre Dame G.P.72 |
6:45pm |
Mon 12/11/23 |
Girls Basketball East Division | Notre Dame G.P.52 @ Palisades13 |
6:45pm |
Wed 12/13/23 |
Wrestling | Notre Dame G.P.72 @ Northern Lehigh0 |
7:00pm |
Thu 12/14/23 |
Boys Basketball East Division | Notre Dame G.P.64 @ Saucon Valley41 |
6:45pm |
Thu 12/14/23 |
Girls Basketball East Division | Saucon Valley13 @ Notre Dame G.P.52 |
6:45pm |
Mon 12/18/23 |
Boys Basketball East Division | Pen Argyl24 @ Notre Dame G.P.58 |
6:45pm |
Mon 12/18/23 |
Girls Basketball East Division | Notre Dame G.P.45 @ Pen Argyl34 |
6:45pm |
Tue 12/19/23 |
Wrestling | Palisades3 @ Notre Dame G.P.69 |
7:00pm |
Wed 12/20/23 |
Boys Basketball East Division | Notre Dame G.P.64 @ Wilson19 |
6:45pm |
Wed 12/20/23 |
Girls Basketball East Division | Wilson23 @ Notre Dame G.P.54 |
6:45pm |
Fri 12/22/23 |
Wrestling | Pen Argyl15 @ Notre Dame G.P.54 |
7:00pm |
Wed 1/3/24 |
Wrestling | Notre Dame G.P.69 @ Palmerton3 |
7:00pm |
Thu 1/4/24 |
Girls Basketball East Division | Notre Dame G.P.51 @ Moravian Academy24 |
6:00pm |
Thu 1/4/24 |
Boys Basketball East Division | Moravian Academy42 @ Notre Dame G.P.70 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/5/24 |
Boys Basketball | Notre Dame G.P.61 @ Salisbury46 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/5/24 |
Girls Basketball | Salisbury19 @ Notre Dame G.P.60 |
6:45pm |
Wed 1/10/24 |
Wrestling | Bangor0 @ Notre Dame G.P.67 |
7:00pm |
Thu 1/11/24 |
Boys Basketball | Notre Dame G.P.77 @ Southern Lehigh54 |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/11/24 |
Girls Basketball | Southern Lehigh27 @ Notre Dame G.P.60 |
6:45pm |
Sat 1/13/24 |
Boys Basketball | Catasauqua69 @ Notre Dame G.P.89 |
12:45pm |
Sat 1/13/24 |
Girls Basketball | Notre Dame G.P.45 @ Catasauqua30 |
12:45pm |
Wed 1/17/24 |
Wrestling | Salisbury0 @ Notre Dame G.P.72 |
7:00pm |
Thu 1/18/24 |
Boys Basketball | Notre Dame G.P.85 @ Palmerton79 |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/18/24 |
Girls Basketball | Palmerton45 @ Notre Dame G.P.42 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/19/24 |
Girls Basketball East Division | Moravian Academy4 @ Notre Dame G.P.32 |
6:00pm |
Sat 1/20/24 |
Boys Basketball East Division | Notre Dame G.P.73 @ Moravian Academy48 |
12:45pm |
Sat 1/20/24 |
Wrestling | Notre Dame G.P.60 @ Saucon Valley12 |
7:00pm |
Tue 1/23/24 |
Boys Basketball | Northwestern66 @ Notre Dame G.P.69 |
6:45pm |
Tue 1/23/24 |
Girls Basketball | Notre Dame G.P.48 @ Northwestern36 |
6:45pm |
Wed 1/24/24 |
Wrestling | Notre Dame G.P.64 @ Wilson3 |
7:00pm |
Thu 1/25/24 |
Girls Basketball East Division | Notre Dame G.P.46 @ Bangor18 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/26/24 |
Boys Basketball East Division | Bangor49 @ Notre Dame G.P.84 |
6:45pm |
Mon 1/29/24 |
Boys Basketball East Division | Notre Dame G.P.74 @ Palisades30 |
6:45pm |
Mon 1/29/24 |
Girls Basketball East Division | Palisades26 @ Notre Dame G.P.62 |
6:45pm |
Wed 1/31/24 |
Boys Basketball East Division | Saucon Valley39 @ Notre Dame G.P.57 |
6:45pm |
Wed 1/31/24 |
Girls Basketball East Division | Notre Dame G.P.58 @ Saucon Valley16 |
6:45pm |
Sat 2/3/24 |
Boys Basketball East Division | Notre Dame G.P.70 @ Pen Argyl38 |
12:45pm |
Sat 2/3/24 |
Girls Basketball East Division | Pen Argyl52 @ Notre Dame G.P.36 |
12:45pm |
Tue 2/6/24 |
Boys Basketball East Division | Wilson65 @ Notre Dame G.P.74 |
6:45pm |
Tue 2/6/24 |
Girls Basketball East Division | Notre Dame G.P.51 @ Wilson24 |
6:45pm |
Wed 2/14/24 |
Girls Basketball | Semi-Finals at Catasauqua High School #3 Pen Argyl43 @ #2 Notre Dame G.P.51 |
6:00pm |
Wed 2/14/24 |
Boys Basketball | Semi-Finals at Catasauqua High School #4 Northwestern59 @ #1 Notre Dame G.P.64 |
7:45pm |
Fri 2/16/24 |
Girls Basketball | Finals at Freedom High School #1 Palmerton34 vs. #2 Notre Dame G.P.20 |
6:00pm |
Fri 2/16/24 |
Boys Basketball | Finals at Freedom High School #1 Notre Dame G.P.60 vs. #2 Palmerton59 |
7:45pm |
Mon 3/18/24 |
Boys Tennis | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Southern Lehigh2 |
4:00pm |
Tue 3/19/24 |
Boys Track & Field | Notre Dame G.P. [1-0-0] @ Catasauqua [0-1-0] |
4:00pm |
Tue 3/19/24 |
Girls Track & Field | Notre Dame G.P. [1-0-0] @ Catasauqua [0-1-0] |
4:00pm |
Wed 3/20/24 |
Baseball | Palmerton3 @ Notre Dame G.P.14 |
4:00pm |
Wed 3/20/24 |
Softball | Palmerton12 @ Notre Dame G.P.8 |
4:00pm |
Thu 3/21/24 |
Boys Tennis | Palisades0 @ Notre Dame G.P.5 |
4:00pm |
Fri 3/22/24 |
Baseball East Division | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Saucon Valley10 |
4:15pm |
Fri 3/22/24 |
Softball | Notre Dame G.P.7 @ Saucon Valley1 |
4:15pm |
Tue 3/26/24 |
Baseball East Division | Pen Argyl1 @ Notre Dame G.P.0 |
3:30pm |
Tue 3/26/24 |
Softball | Pen Argyl3 @ Notre Dame G.P.13 |
3:30pm |
Tue 3/26/24 |
Boys Tennis | Notre Dame G.P.1 @ Salisbury4 |
4:00pm |
Tue 3/26/24 |
Boys Track & Field | Notre Dame G.P. [1-0-0] @ Bangor [0-1-0] |
4:00pm |
Tue 3/26/24 |
Girls Track & Field | Notre Dame G.P. [1-0-0] @ Bangor [0-1-0] |
4:00pm |
Mon 4/1/24 |
Boys Tennis | Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. ** Postponed until TBA ** |
4:00pm |
Thu 4/4/24 |
Boys Tennis | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Saucon Valley3 |
4:00pm |
Fri 4/5/24 |
Baseball East Division | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Wilson4 |
4:00pm |
Fri 4/5/24 |
Softball | Notre Dame G.P.5 @ Wilson3 |
4:00pm |
Sat 4/6/24 |
Boys Track & Field | Notre Dame G.P. [0-1-0] @ Southern Lehigh [1-0-0] ** Postponed from Sat 4/6/24 @ 10:30am ** |
10:30am |
Sat 4/6/24 |
Girls Track & Field | Notre Dame G.P. [0-1-0] @ Southern Lehigh [1-0-0] ** Postponed from Sat 4/6/24 @ 10:30am ** |
10:30am |
Sat 4/6/24 |
Baseball East Division | Notre Dame G.P.2 @ Bangor9 ** Postponed from Sat 4/6/24 @ 3:30pm ** |
3:30pm |
Sun 4/7/24 |
Softball | Notre Dame G.P.17 @ Bangor12 |
1:00pm |
Mon 4/8/24 |
Boys Tennis | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Moravian Academy5 |
4:00pm |
Tue 4/9/24 |
Girls Track & Field | Notre Dame G.P. [2-0-0] Pen Argyl [1-1-0] @ Palmerton [0-2-0] |
3:30pm |
Tue 4/9/24 |
Boys Track & Field | Notre Dame G.P. [1-1-0] Pen Argyl [0-2-0] @ Palmerton [2-0-0] |
3:30pm |
Wed 4/10/24 |
Baseball | Notre Dame G.P.5 @ Southern Lehigh9 |
4:00pm |
Wed 4/10/24 |
Boys Tennis | Palmerton @ Notre Dame G.P. |
4:00pm |
Thu 4/11/24 |
Softball | Notre Dame G.P.10 @ Southern Lehigh11 |
4:00pm |
Mon 4/15/24 |
Baseball | Notre Dame G.P.7 @ Salisbury8Highlights:Game went 9 innings
|
4:00pm |
Mon 4/15/24 |
Boys Tennis | Wilson2 @ Notre Dame G.P.3 |
4:00pm |
Mon 4/15/24 |
Softball | Notre Dame G.P.4 @ Salisbury1- Game at Pates Park |
6:30pm |
Tue 4/16/24 |
Boys Track & Field | Palisades [0-2-0] Notre Dame G.P. [2-0-0] @ Wilson [1-1-0] |
3:30pm |
Tue 4/16/24 |
Girls Track & Field | Palisades [1-1-0] Notre Dame G.P. [2-0-0] @ Wilson [0-2-0] |
3:30pm |
Tue 4/16/24 |
Baseball East Division | Palisades8 @ Notre Dame G.P.7 ** Postponed from Tue 4/16/24 @ 4:00pm ** |
4:00pm |
Wed 4/17/24 |
Baseball | Catasauqua2 @ Notre Dame G.P.4 |
4:00pm |
Wed 4/17/24 |
Softball | Catasauqua2 @ Notre Dame G.P.3 |
4:00pm |
Thu 4/18/24 |
Boys Tennis | Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl ** Postponed from Thu 4/18/24 @ 2:00pm **Highlights:Will finish match after CL Tournament
|
2:00pm |
Thu 4/18/24 |
Softball | Palisades11 @ Notre Dame G.P.3 ** Postponed from Thu 4/18/24 @ 4:00pm ** |
4:00pm |
Sat 4/20/24 |
Softball | Notre Dame G.P.8 @ Northern Lehigh7 |
11:00am |
Tue 4/23/24 |
Boys Track & Field | Notre Dame G.P. [2-0-0] Northwestern [1-1-0] @ Saucon Valley [0-2-0] |
3:30pm |
Tue 4/23/24 |
Girls Track & Field | Notre Dame G.P. [1-1-0] Northwestern [2-0-0] @ Saucon Valley [0-2-0] |
3:30pm |
Wed 4/24/24 |
Baseball | Notre Dame G.P.11 @ Northern Lehigh6 ** Postponed from Wed 4/24/24 @ 4:00pm ** |
4:00pm |
Thu 4/25/24 |
Baseball | Northwestern12 @ Notre Dame G.P.4 |
4:00pm |
Thu 4/25/24 |
Softball | Northwestern8 @ Notre Dame G.P.4 |
4:00pm |
Sat 4/27/24 |
Baseball East Division | Saucon Valley5 @ Notre Dame G.P.2 |
11:00am |
Sat 4/27/24 |
Softball | Saucon Valley1 @ Notre Dame G.P.13 |
11:00am |
Mon 4/29/24 |
Baseball East Division | Notre Dame G.P.4 @ Pen Argyl0 |
4:00pm |
Mon 4/29/24 |
Softball | Notre Dame G.P.7 @ Pen Argyl1 |
4:00pm |
Tue 4/30/24 |
Boys Track & Field | Notre Dame G.P. [2-0-0] Salisbury [0-2-0] @ Northern Lehigh [1-1-0] |
3:30pm |
Tue 4/30/24 |
Girls Track & Field | Notre Dame G.P. [2-0-0] Salisbury [0-2-0] @ Northern Lehigh [1-1-0] |
3:30pm |
Wed 5/1/24 |
Baseball East Division | Bangor6 @ Notre Dame G.P.8 |
4:00pm |
Wed 5/1/24 |
Softball | Bangor4 @ Notre Dame G.P.5 |
4:00pm |
Fri 5/3/24 |
Baseball East Division | Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades |
4:00pm |
Fri 5/3/24 |
Softball | Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades |
4:00pm |