Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Girls Basketball
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Tue 12/6/22 Salisbury @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 12/6/22 Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 12/6/22 Bangor @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Tue 12/6/22 Palmerton @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Tue 12/6/22 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 12/6/22 Palisades @ Wilson 6:45pm
Thu 12/8/22 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 5:30pm
Thu 12/8/22 Palmerton @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 12/8/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 6:45pm
Thu 12/8/22 Moravian Academy @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 12/8/22 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Thu 12/8/22 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Mon 12/12/22 Catasauqua @ Bangor 6:45pm
Mon 12/12/22 Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Mon 12/12/22 Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Mon 12/12/22 Salisbury @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Mon 12/12/22 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 6:45pm
Mon 12/12/22 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Thu 12/15/22 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 5:30pm
Thu 12/15/22 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 12/15/22 Bangor @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 12/15/22 Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 6:45pm
Thu 12/15/22 Palmerton @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 12/15/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Mon 12/19/22 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 5:30pm
Mon 12/19/22 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Mon 12/19/22 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 6:45pm
Mon 12/19/22 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Mon 12/19/22 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Mon 12/19/22 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Wed 12/21/22 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Wed 12/21/22 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Wed 12/21/22 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Wed 12/21/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 6:45pm
Wed 12/21/22 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Tue 1/3/23 Salisbury @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Thu 1/5/23 Wilson @ Bangor 6:45pm
Thu 1/5/23 Pen Argyl @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 1/5/23 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Thu 1/5/23 Northwestern @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Thu 1/5/23 Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 1/5/23 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Sat 1/7/23 Palisades @ Catasauqua 12:45pm
Sat 1/7/23 Wilson @ Palmerton 12:45pm
Sat 1/7/23 Bangor @ Northern Lehigh 12:45pm
Sat 1/7/23 Pen Argyl @ Northwestern 12:45pm
Sat 1/7/23 Notre Dame G.P. @ Salisbury 12:45pm
Sat 1/7/23 Moravian Academy @ Southern Lehigh 12:45pm
Mon 1/9/23 Northern Lehigh @ Wilson 6:45pm
Mon 1/9/23 Northwestern @ Bangor 6:45pm
Mon 1/9/23 Salisbury @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Mon 1/9/23 Catasauqua @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Mon 1/9/23 Palmerton @ Palisades 6:45pm
Mon 1/9/23 Southern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Thu 1/12/23 Bangor @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 1/12/23 Palisades @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/12/23 Saucon Valley @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Thu 1/12/23 Wilson @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Thu 1/12/23 Moravian Academy @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Thu 1/12/23 Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Sat 1/14/23 Salisbury @ Wilson 10:00am
Sat 1/14/23 Northern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 12:45pm
Sat 1/14/23 Southern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 12:45pm
Sat 1/14/23 Catasauqua @ Notre Dame G.P. 12:45pm
Sat 1/14/23 Northwestern @ Palisades 12:45pm
Sat 1/14/23 Palmerton @ Saucon Valley 12:45pm
Tue 1/17/23 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 1/17/23 Notre Dame G.P. @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Tue 1/17/23 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Tue 1/17/23 Bangor @ Wilson 6:45pm
Tue 1/17/23 Salisbury @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Tue 1/17/23 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/19/23 Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/19/23 Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Thu 1/19/23 Palisades @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 1/19/23 Moravian Academy @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Thu 1/19/23 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Thu 1/19/23 Bangor @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 1/24/23 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 1/24/23 Moravian Academy @ Bangor 6:45pm
Tue 1/24/23 Wilson @ Palisades 6:45pm
Tue 1/24/23 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 1/24/23 Northwestern @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 1/24/23 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Thu 1/26/23 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Thu 1/26/23 Palisades @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Thu 1/26/23 Northwestern @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Thu 1/26/23 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 1/26/23 Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 1/26/23 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 6:45pm
Fri 1/27/23 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 5:30pm
Sat 1/28/23 Palmerton @ Bangor 12:45pm
Sat 1/28/23 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 12:45pm
Sat 1/28/23 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 12:45pm
Sat 1/28/23 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 12:45pm
Sat 1/28/23 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 12:45pm
Wed 2/1/23 Pen Argyl @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Wed 2/1/23 Palisades @ Bangor 6:45pm
Wed 2/1/23 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Wed 2/1/23 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Wed 2/1/23 Northwestern @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Wed 2/1/23 Catasauqua @ Wilson 6:45pm
Fri 2/3/23 Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh 5:30pm
Sat 2/4/23 Southern Lehigh @ Palisades 12:45pm
Sat 2/4/23 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 12:45pm
Sat 2/4/23 Salisbury @ Palmerton 12:45pm
Sat 2/4/23 Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl 12:45pm
Sat 2/4/23 Moravian Academy @ Wilson 12:45pm
Tue 2/7/23 Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 5:30pm
Tue 2/7/23 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 2/7/23 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 6:45pm
Tue 2/7/23 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 2/7/23 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 6:45pm
Tue 2/7/23 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 6:45pm