Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Boys Soccer
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Tue 9/7/21 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 9/7/21 Wilson @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/7/21 Pen Argyl @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Tue 9/7/21 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 5:00pm
Tue 9/7/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northern Lehigh 6:30pm
Tue 9/7/21 Moravian Academy @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Thu 9/9/21 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 9/9/21 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 9/9/21 Palmerton @ Wilson 4:00pm
Thu 9/9/21 Northern Lehigh @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 9/9/21 Salisbury @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Thu 9/9/21 Catasauqua @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Sat 9/11/21 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 10:00am
Sat 9/11/21 Northwestern @ Palmerton 10:00am
Sat 9/11/21 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 10:00am
Sat 9/11/21 Wilson @ Palisades 10:00am
Sat 9/11/21 Bangor @ Salisbury 3:00pm
Tue 9/14/21 Bangor @ Wilson 4:00pm
Tue 9/14/21 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 9/14/21 Salisbury @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Tue 9/14/21 Moravian Academy @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/14/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Tue 9/14/21 Palisades @ Northern Lehigh 6:30pm
Thu 9/16/21 Palmerton @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Thu 9/16/21 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 4:00pm
Thu 9/16/21 Northwestern @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 9/16/21 Catasauqua @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Thu 9/16/21 Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 9/16/21 Palisades @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Mon 9/20/21 Northwestern @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Mon 9/20/21 Bangor @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Mon 9/20/21 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Mon 9/20/21 Pen Argyl @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Mon 9/20/21 Moravian Academy @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 9/20/21 Wilson @ Northern Lehigh 6:30pm
Wed 9/22/21 Moravian Academy @ Bangor 4:00pm
Wed 9/22/21 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Wed 9/22/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 9/22/21 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 4:00pm
Wed 9/22/21 Palisades @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Thu 9/23/21 Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Sat 9/25/21 Salisbury @ Saucon Valley 10:00am
Tue 9/28/21 Northwestern @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 9/28/21 Southern Lehigh @ Bangor 4:00pm
Tue 9/28/21 Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Tue 9/28/21 Palmerton @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 9/28/21 Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury 6:30pm
Tue 9/28/21 Catasauqua @ Palisades 7:00pm
Thu 9/30/21 Southern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Thu 9/30/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 4:00pm
Thu 9/30/21 Bangor @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 9/30/21 Moravian Academy @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 9/30/21 Wilson @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Fri 10/1/21 Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Sat 10/2/21 Catasauqua @ Saucon Valley 2:30pm
Sat 10/2/21 Pen Argyl @ Moravian Academy 2:30pm
Sat 10/2/21 Salisbury @ Wilson 2:30pm
Sat 10/2/21 Palisades @ Southern Lehigh 2:30pm
Sat 10/2/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 2:30pm
Tue 10/5/21 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 10/5/21 Palmerton @ Palisades 4:00pm
Tue 10/5/21 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 10/5/21 Northwestern @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Tue 10/5/21 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Tue 10/5/21 Southern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Wed 10/6/21 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Thu 10/7/21 Salisbury @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Thu 10/7/21 Palisades @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 10/7/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 10/7/21 Catasauqua @ Wilson 4:00pm
Thu 10/7/21 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Sat 10/9/21 Palmerton @ Saucon Valley 10:00pm
Tue 10/12/21 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 10/12/21 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 10/12/21 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 10/12/21 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 6:30pm
Tue 10/12/21 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Tue 10/12/21 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 7:00pm