Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Boys Soccer
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Tue 9/8/20 Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 4:00pm
Tue 9/8/20 Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 9/8/20 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 4:00pm
Tue 9/8/20 Palmerton @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 9/8/20 Northwestern @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Tue 9/8/20 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Thu 9/10/20 Moravian Academy @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Thu 9/10/20 Wilson @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 9/10/20 Pen Argyl @ Palisades 4:00pm
Thu 9/10/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Thu 9/10/20 Bangor @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 9/10/20 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Sat 9/12/20 Palmerton @ Northwestern 9:00am
Sat 9/12/20 Salisbury @ Bangor 10:00am
Sat 9/12/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Moravian Academy 10:00am
Sat 9/12/20 Palisades @ Wilson 10:00am
Sat 9/12/20 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 10:00am
Tue 9/15/20 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 9/15/20 Wilson @ Bangor 4:00pm
Tue 9/15/20 Northwestern @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 9/15/20 Northern Lehigh @ Palisades 4:00pm
Tue 9/15/20 Southern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Tue 9/15/20 Palmerton @ Salisbury 6:30pm
Thu 9/17/20 Moravian Academy @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 9/17/20 Salisbury @ Palisades 4:00pm
Thu 9/17/20 Pen Argyl @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 9/17/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Thu 9/17/20 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Thu 9/17/20 Bangor @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Sat 9/19/20 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 10:00am
Mon 9/21/20 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 9/21/20 Palisades @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Mon 9/21/20 Salisbury @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 9/21/20 Northern Lehigh @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 9/21/20 Catasauqua @ Bangor 4:00pm
Mon 9/21/20 Saucon Valley @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Wed 9/23/20 Northwestern @ Palisades 4:00pm
Wed 9/23/20 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Wed 9/23/20 Bangor @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 9/23/20 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Wed 9/23/20 Southern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Wed 9/23/20 Saucon Valley @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Thu 9/24/20 Northern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 9/29/20 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/29/20 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 9/29/20 Bangor @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/29/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Tue 9/29/20 Palisades @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Wed 9/30/20 Pen Argyl @ Northwestern 3:30pm
Thu 10/1/20 Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Thu 10/1/20 Northern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Thu 10/1/20 Palmerton @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 10/1/20 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 10/1/20 Northwestern @ Wilson 4:00pm
Fri 10/2/20 Catasauqua @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Sat 10/3/20 Southern Lehigh @ Palisades 2:30pm
Sat 10/3/20 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 2:30pm
Sat 10/3/20 Wilson @ Salisbury 2:30pm
Sat 10/3/20 Saucon Valley @ Catasauqua 2:30pm
Mon 10/5/20 Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Tue 10/6/20 Pen Argyl @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 10/6/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 10/6/20 Moravian Academy @ Wilson 4:00pm
Tue 10/6/20 Palisades @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Tue 10/6/20 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 10/6/20 Salisbury @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Thu 10/8/20 Moravian Academy @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Thu 10/8/20 Wilson @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Thu 10/8/20 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Thu 10/8/20 Saucon Valley @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 10/8/20 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 10/8/20 Bangor @ Palisades 7:00pm
Tue 10/13/20 Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Tue 10/13/20 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 4:00pm
Tue 10/13/20 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 10/13/20 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 10/13/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 7:00pm
Wed 10/14/20 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 7:00pm