Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Softball
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Wed 3/22/23 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Wed 3/22/23 Palisades @ Bangor 4:00pm
Wed 3/22/23 Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 3/22/23 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Wed 3/22/23 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 3/24/23 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Fri 3/24/23 Palisades @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 3/24/23 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Fri 3/24/23 Salisbury @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Fri 3/24/23 Bangor @ Wilson 4:00pm
Sat 3/25/23 Wilson @ Palisades 11:00am
Sat 3/25/23 Saucon Valley @ Catasauqua 11:00am
Sat 3/25/23 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 11:00am
Sat 3/25/23 Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl 11:00am
Sat 3/25/23 Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury – Pates Park 11:00am
Tue 3/28/23 Palmerton @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Tue 3/28/23 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 3/28/23 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 3/28/23 Wilson @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Tue 3/28/23 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Thu 3/30/23 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 4:00pm
Thu 3/30/23 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 3/30/23 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Thu 3/30/23 Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 3/30/23 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Sat 4/1/23 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 11:00am
Sat 4/1/23 Palmerton @ Salisbury 11:00am
Sat 4/1/23 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 11:00am
Sat 4/1/23 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 11:00am
Sat 4/1/23 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 11:00am
Mon 4/3/23 Bangor @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Mon 4/3/23 Salisbury @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Mon 4/3/23 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 4/3/23 Pen Argyl @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 4/3/23 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Mon 4/10/23 Catasauqua @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 4/10/23 Southern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Mon 4/10/23 Northwestern @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 4/10/23 Palmerton @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Tue 4/11/23 Northern Lehigh @ Wilson 4:00pm
Wed 4/12/23 Pen Argyl @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 4/12/23 Saucon Valley @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Wed 4/12/23 Bangor @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Wed 4/12/23 Wilson @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Wed 4/12/23 Palisades @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 4/14/23 Salisbury @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Fri 4/14/23 Catasauqua @ Bangor 4:00pm
Fri 4/14/23 Palmerton @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Fri 4/14/23 Northwestern @ Wilson 4:00pm
Fri 4/14/23 Southern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Tue 4/18/23 Bangor @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 4/18/23 Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 4/18/23 Wilson @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 4/18/23 Pen Argyl @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Tue 4/18/23 Palisades @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Thu 4/20/23 Catasauqua @ Palisades 4:00pm
Thu 4/20/23 Palmerton @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 4/20/23 Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Thu 4/20/23 Southern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 4/20/23 Salisbury @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Fri 4/21/23 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Sat 4/22/23 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 11:00am
Sat 4/22/23 Salisbury @ Palmerton 11:00am
Sat 4/22/23 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 11:00am
Sat 4/22/23 Bangor @ Southern Lehigh 11:00am
Mon 4/24/23 Bangor @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 4/24/23 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Mon 4/24/23 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 4/24/23 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 4/24/23 Catasauqua @ Salisbury – Pates Park 7:00pm
Wed 4/26/23 Palisades @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Wed 4/26/23 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Wed 4/26/23 Wilson @ Bangor 4:00pm
Wed 4/26/23 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Wed 4/26/23 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Fri 4/28/23 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Fri 4/28/23 Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 4/28/23 Northwestern @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Fri 4/28/23 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Fri 4/28/23 Palisades @ Wilson 4:00pm
Tue 5/2/23 Wilson @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 5/2/23 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 4:00pm
Tue 5/2/23 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 5/2/23 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 5/2/23 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Thu 5/4/23 Northwestern @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 5/4/23 Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Thu 5/4/23 Pen Argyl @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Thu 5/4/23 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 5/4/23 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Mon 5/8/23 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Mon 5/8/23 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 4:00pm
Mon 5/8/23 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 5/8/23 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 5/8/23 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 5/8/23 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 4:00pm