Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Golf
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Thu 8/20/20 Saucon Valley @ Palmerton 10:00am
Thu 8/20/20 Salisbury @ Wilson 10:00am
Thu 8/20/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh 10:00am
Thu 8/20/20 Pen Argyl @ Northwestern 10:00am
Thu 8/20/20 Bangor @ Moravian Academy 10:00am
Mon 8/24/20 Palmerton @ Bangor 10:00am
Mon 8/24/20 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 10:00am
Mon 8/24/20 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 10:00am
Mon 8/24/20 Wilson @ Northwestern 10:00am
Mon 8/24/20 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 10:00pm
Tue 8/25/20 Wilson @ Southern Lehigh 10:00am
Tue 8/25/20 Pen Argyl @ Palmerton 10:00am
Tue 8/25/20 Northwestern @ Moravian Academy 10:00am
Tue 8/25/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 10:00am
Tue 8/25/20 Salisbury @ Saucon Valley 2:30pm
Thu 8/27/20 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 10:00am
Thu 8/27/20 Palmerton @ Northwestern 10:00am
Thu 8/27/20 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 10:00am
Thu 8/27/20 Southern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 2:30pm
Fri 8/28/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Salisbury 10:00am
Mon 8/31/20 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 2:30pm
Mon 8/31/20 Salisbury @ Pen Argyl 2:30pm
Mon 8/31/20 Northwestern @ Bangor 2:30pm
Mon 8/31/20 Southern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 2:30pm
Mon 8/31/20 Moravian Academy @ Palmerton 2:30pm
Tue 9/1/20 Saucon Valley @ Northwestern 2:30pm
Tue 9/1/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Moravian Academy 2:30pm
Tue 9/1/20 Wilson @ Bangor 2:30pm
Tue 9/1/20 Pen Argyl @ Southern Lehigh 2:30pm
Wed 9/2/20 Palmerton @ Salisbury 2:30pm
Thu 9/3/20 Salisbury @ Northwestern 2:30pm
Thu 9/3/20 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 2:30pm
Thu 9/3/20 Moravian Academy @ Wilson 2:30pm
Thu 9/3/20 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 2:30pm
Thu 9/3/20 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 2:30pm
Tue 9/8/20 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 2:30pm
Tue 9/8/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 2:30pm
Tue 9/8/20 Salisbury @ Bangor 2:30pm
Tue 9/8/20 Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy 2:30pm
Tue 9/8/20 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 2:30pm
Wed 9/9/20 Southern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 2:00pm
Wed 9/9/20 Bangor @ Northwestern 2:30pm
Wed 9/9/20 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 2:30pm
Wed 9/9/20 Wilson @ Salisbury 2:30pm
Wed 9/9/20 Palmerton @ Moravian Academy 2:40pm
Thu 9/10/20 Northwestern @ Pen Argyl 2:30pm
Thu 9/10/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 2:30pm
Thu 9/10/20 Moravian Academy @ Bangor 2:30pm
Thu 9/10/20 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 2:30pm
Thu 9/10/20 Palmerton @ Wilson 2:30pm
Mon 9/14/20 Northwestern @ Notre Dame G.P. 2:00pm
Mon 9/14/20 Bangor @ Palmerton 2:30pm
Mon 9/14/20 Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 2:30pm
Mon 9/14/20 Saucon Valley @ Salisbury 2:30pm
Mon 9/14/20 Pen Argyl @ Moravian Academy 2:40pm
Tue 9/15/20 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 2:30pm
Tue 9/15/20 Bangor @ Southern Lehigh 2:30pm
Tue 9/15/20 Moravian Academy @ Northwestern 2:30pm
Tue 9/15/20 Palmerton @ Pen Argyl 2:30pm
Tue 9/15/20 Salisbury @ Notre Dame G.P. 2:30pm
Wed 9/16/20 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 2:30pm
Thu 9/17/20 Moravian Academy @ Salisbury 2:30pm
Thu 9/17/20 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 2:30pm
Thu 9/17/20 Northwestern @ Palmerton 2:30pm
Thu 9/17/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 2:30pm