Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Baseball
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Wed 3/20/24 Palmerton @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Wed 3/20/24 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 4:00pm
Wed 3/20/24 Bangor @ Palisades 4:00pm
Wed 3/20/24 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Wed 3/20/24 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Wed 3/20/24 Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy 4:15pm
Fri 3/22/24 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Fri 3/22/24 Northern Lehigh @ Palisades 4:00pm
Fri 3/22/24 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Fri 3/22/24 Northwestern @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Fri 3/22/24 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Fri 3/22/24 Wilson @ Bangor 4:15pm
Mon 3/25/24 Catasauqua @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Tue 3/26/24 Bangor @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Tue 3/26/24 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 3/26/24 Palisades @ Wilson 4:00pm
Tue 3/26/24 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Wed 3/27/24 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/24 Salisbury @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/24 Moravian Academy @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/24 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/24 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 4:15pm
Tue 4/2/24 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 4/2/24 Northwestern @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Wed 4/3/24 Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Wed 4/3/24 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 4/3/24 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 4/3/24 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Wed 4/3/24 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Wed 4/3/24 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Fri 4/5/24 Southern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Fri 4/5/24 Salisbury @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Fri 4/5/24 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 4:00pm
Fri 4/5/24 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 4:00pm
Fri 4/5/24 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Fri 4/5/24 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 4:15pm
Mon 4/8/24 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Tue 4/9/24 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 4/9/24 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 4/9/24 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 4/9/24 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Tue 4/9/24 Northwestern @ Bangor 4:15pm
Thu 4/11/24 Moravian Academy @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Thu 4/11/24 Wilson @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 4/11/24 Saucon Valley @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 4/11/24 Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 4/11/24 Palisades @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Thu 4/11/24 Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Sat 4/13/24 Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 11:00am
Sat 4/13/24 Catasauqua @ Moravian Academy 11:00am
Sat 4/13/24 Southern Lehigh @ Palisades 11:00am
Sat 4/13/24 Northwestern @ Saucon Valley 11:00am
Sat 4/13/24 Palmerton @ Wilson 11:00am
Sat 4/13/24 Salisbury @ Bangor 4:15pm
Mon 4/15/24 Notre Dame G.P. @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Mon 4/15/24 Moravian Academy @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 4/15/24 Pen Argyl @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Mon 4/15/24 Bangor @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Mon 4/15/24 Wilson @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Mon 4/15/24 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Wed 4/17/24 Salisbury @ Palisades 4:00pm
Wed 4/17/24 Palmerton @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 4/17/24 Catasauqua @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Wed 4/17/24 Northwestern @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Wed 4/17/24 Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 4:00pm
Wed 4/17/24 Northern Lehigh @ Bangor 4:15pm
Fri 4/19/24 Saucon Valley @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Fri 4/19/24 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 4/19/24 Bangor @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Fri 4/19/24 Palisades @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Fri 4/19/24 Moravian Academy @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Fri 4/19/24 Pen Argyl @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Mon 4/22/24 Palmerton @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Tue 4/23/24 Pen Argyl @ Palisades 4:00pm
Tue 4/23/24 Notre Dame G.P. @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Tue 4/23/24 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 4/23/24 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 4:00pm
Tue 4/23/24 Southern Lehigh @ Bangor 4:15pm
Thu 4/25/24 Northwestern @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Thu 4/25/24 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 4/25/24 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 4/25/24 Palisades @ Bangor 4:15pm
Thu 4/25/24 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Fri 4/26/24 Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 4/26/24 Salisbury @ Catasauqua @ Limeport 7:00pm
Sat 4/27/24 Pen Argyl @ Moravian Academy 11:00am
Sat 4/27/24 Palmerton @ Palisades 11:00am
Sat 4/27/24 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 11:00am
Sat 4/27/24 Bangor @ Wilson 11:00am
Sat 4/27/24 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 11:00am
Mon 4/29/24 Wilson @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 4/29/24 Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 4/29/24 Moravian Academy @ Bangor 4:15pm
Mon 4/29/24 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Mon 4/29/24 Salisbury @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Mon 4/29/24 Northern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Wed 5/1/24 Palisades @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 5/1/24 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Wed 5/1/24 Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Wed 5/1/24 Catasauqua @ Wilson 4:00pm
Wed 5/1/24 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Wed 5/1/24 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Thu 5/2/24 Salisbury @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 5/2/24 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 4:15pm
Fri 5/3/24 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 5/3/24 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 4:00pm
Fri 5/3/24 Moravian Academy @ Wilson 4:00pm
Fri 5/3/24 Palmerton @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Tue 5/7/24 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 5/7/24 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 5/7/24 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Tue 5/7/24 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Tue 5/7/24 Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Wed 5/8/24 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm