Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Boys Basketball
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Tue 12/14/21 Bangor @ Wilson 6:45pm
Tue 12/14/21 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 12/14/21 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Tue 12/14/21 Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 12/14/21 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 12/14/21 Pen Argyl @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Thu 12/16/21 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 12/16/21 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Thu 12/16/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 6:45pm
Thu 12/16/21 Palisades @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Thu 12/16/21 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 12/16/21 Northwestern @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Fri 12/17/21 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Sat 12/18/21 Saucon Valley @ Palmerton 12:45pm
Sat 12/18/21 Bangor @ Palisades 12:45pm
Sat 12/18/21 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 12:45pm
Sat 12/18/21 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 12:45pm
Sat 12/18/21 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 12:45pm
Mon 12/20/21 Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh 5:30pm
Mon 12/20/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Mon 12/20/21 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Mon 12/20/21 Palisades @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Mon 12/20/21 Bangor @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Mon 12/20/21 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Wed 12/22/21 Pen Argyl @ Palisades 6:45pm
Wed 12/22/21 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Wed 12/22/21 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Wed 12/22/21 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Wed 12/22/21 Moravian Academy @ Bangor 6:45pm
Wed 12/22/21 Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Tue 1/4/22 Moravian Academy @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 1/4/22 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 1/4/22 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 1/4/22 Northwestern @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Tue 1/4/22 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Tue 1/4/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 6:45pm
Thu 1/6/22 Salisbury @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Thu 1/6/22 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Thu 1/6/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/6/22 Wilson @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 1/6/22 Pen Argyl @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Thu 1/6/22 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 6:45pm
Fri 1/7/22 Salisbury @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Sat 1/8/22 Northwestern @ Saucon Valley 12:45pm
Sat 1/8/22 Palmerton @ Wilson 12:45pm
Sat 1/8/22 Catasauqua @ Bangor 12:45pm
Sat 1/8/22 Southern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 12:45pm
Sat 1/8/22 Northern Lehigh @ Palisades 12:45pm
Mon 1/10/22 Palisades @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Mon 1/10/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Mon 1/10/22 Bangor @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Mon 1/10/22 Moravian Academy @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Mon 1/10/22 Wilson @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Mon 1/10/22 Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Wed 1/12/22 Northwestern @ Wilson 6:45pm
Wed 1/12/22 Southern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Wed 1/12/22 Catasauqua @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Wed 1/12/22 Northern Lehigh @ Bangor 6:45pm
Wed 1/12/22 Palmerton @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Wed 1/12/22 Salisbury @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Fri 1/14/22 Bangor @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Fri 1/14/22 Palisades @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Fri 1/14/22 Pen Argyl @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Fri 1/14/22 Wilson @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Fri 1/14/22 Moravian Academy @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Fri 1/14/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 1/18/22 Palmerton @ Palisades 6:45pm
Tue 1/18/22 Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 6:45pm
Tue 1/18/22 Salisbury @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Tue 1/18/22 Northwestern @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 1/18/22 Catasauqua @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 1/18/22 Northern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Thu 1/20/22 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Thu 1/20/22 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Thu 1/20/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/20/22 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 1/20/22 Palisades @ Wilson 6:45pm
Thu 1/20/22 Salisbury @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Fri 1/21/22 Palmerton @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Fri 1/21/22 Pen Argyl @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Sat 1/22/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 12:45pm
Sat 1/22/22 Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy 12:45pm
Sat 1/22/22 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 12:45pm
Sat 1/22/22 Wilson @ Bangor 12:45pm
Tue 1/25/22 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Tue 1/25/22 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 1/25/22 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Tue 1/25/22 Moravian Academy @ Wilson 6:45pm
Tue 1/25/22 Palisades @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Tue 1/25/22 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Thu 1/27/22 Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 1/27/22 Palmerton @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Thu 1/27/22 Saucon Valley @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Thu 1/27/22 Palisades @ Bangor 6:45pm
Thu 1/27/22 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 1/27/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Fri 1/28/22 Salisbury @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Fri 1/28/22 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Sat 1/29/22 Moravian Academy @ Palisades 12:45pm
Sat 1/29/22 Bangor @ Palmerton 12:45pm
Sat 1/29/22 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 12:45pm
Sat 1/29/22 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 12:45pm
Tue 2/1/22 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 2/1/22 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Tue 2/1/22 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 2/1/22 Wilson @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Tue 2/1/22 Bangor @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Tue 2/1/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Fri 2/4/22 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Fri 2/4/22 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Fri 2/4/22 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 6:45pm
Fri 2/4/22 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Fri 2/4/22 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 6:45pm
Fri 2/4/22 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 6:45pm