Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Field Hockey
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full bracket
 
Semi-Finals Championship Champion
 
 
AT Northern Lehigh 5pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DATE Monday, October 17th 
DATE
AT
Wednesday, October 19th
Salisbury 6pm
 
 
 
 
 
AT Northern Lehigh 7pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
DateOpponentsTime
Tue 9/5/17Bangor @ Palmerton4:00pm
Tue 9/5/17Saucon Valley @ Catasauqua4:00pm
Tue 9/5/17Moravian Academy @ Southern Lehigh4:00pm
Tue 9/5/17Wilson @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Tue 9/5/17Pen Argyl @ Northwestern4:00pm
Tue 9/5/17Palisades @ Salisbury6:45pm
Thu 9/7/17Bangor @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Thu 9/7/17Northwestern @ Catasauqua4:00pm
Thu 9/7/17Moravian Academy @ Wilson4:00pm
Thu 9/7/17Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Thu 9/7/17Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury4:00pm
Thu 9/7/17Palisades @ Saucon Valley4:15pm
Sat 9/9/17Moravian Academy @ Bangor10:00am
Sat 9/9/17Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh10:00am
Sat 9/9/17Northwestern @ Palmerton10:00am
Sat 9/9/17Pen Argyl @ Palisades10:00am
Sat 9/9/17Wilson @ Saucon Valley10:00am
Sat 9/9/17Catasauqua @ Salisbury11:00am
Mon 9/11/17Northwestern @ Bangor4:00pm
Mon 9/11/17Catasauqua @ Wilson4:00pm
Mon 9/11/17Salisbury @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Mon 9/11/17Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Mon 9/11/17Southern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley4:15pm
Mon 9/11/17Palmerton @ Palisades6:45pm
Wed 9/13/17Bangor @ Wilson4:00pm
Wed 9/13/17Palmerton @ Catasauqua4:00pm
Wed 9/13/17Palisades @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Wed 9/13/17Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Wed 9/13/17Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern4:00pm
Wed 9/13/17Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Thu 9/14/17Bangor @ Palisades3:30pm
Fri 9/15/17Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Fri 9/15/17Northwestern @ Salisbury4:00pm
Fri 9/15/17Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh4:00pm
Fri 9/15/17Wilson @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Fri 9/15/17Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley4:15pm
Mon 9/18/17Southern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Tue 9/19/17Catasauqua @ Bangor4:00pm
Tue 9/19/17Northwestern @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Tue 9/19/17Northern Lehigh @ Palisades4:00pm
Tue 9/19/17Salisbury @ Wilson4:00pm
Tue 9/19/17Palmerton @ Saucon Valley4:15pm
Wed 9/20/17Pen Argyl @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Thu 9/21/17Saucon Valley @ Bangor4:00pm
Thu 9/21/17Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua4:00pm
Thu 9/21/17Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern4:00pm
Thu 9/21/17Palisades @ Wilson4:00pm
Thu 9/21/17Salisbury @ Palmerton4:00pm
Fri 9/22/17Palisades @ Northwestern4:00pm
Sat 9/23/17Bangor @ Northern Lehigh10:00am
Sat 9/23/17Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua10:00am
Sat 9/23/17Moravian Academy @ Palmerton10:00am
Sat 9/23/17Wilson @ Southern Lehigh10:00am
Sat 9/23/17Saucon Valley @ Salisbury11:00am
Mon 9/25/17Bangor @ Southern Lehigh4:00pm
Mon 9/25/17Palisades @ Catasauqua4:00pm
Mon 9/25/17Moravian Academy @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Mon 9/25/17Saucon Valley @ Northwestern4:00pm
Mon 9/25/17Wilson @ Palmerton4:00pm
Mon 9/25/17Pen Argyl @ Salisbury4:00pm
Wed 9/27/17Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh4:00pm
Wed 9/27/17Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Wed 9/27/17Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Wed 9/27/17Bangor @ Saucon Valley4:15pm
Wed 9/27/17Wilson @ Palisades6:45pm
Wed 9/27/17Palmerton @ Salisbury6:45pm
Thu 9/28/17Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Fri 9/29/17Palisades @ Bangor4:00pm
Fri 9/29/17Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua4:00pm
Fri 9/29/17Salisbury @ Northwestern4:00pm
Fri 9/29/17Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton4:00pm
Fri 9/29/17Pen Argyl @ Wilson4:00pm
Mon 10/2/17Northern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley4:15pm
Tue 10/3/17Salisbury @ Bangor4:00pm
Tue 10/3/17Catasauqua @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Tue 10/3/17Northwestern @ Wilson4:00pm
Tue 10/3/17Southern Lehigh @ Palisades4:00pm
Tue 10/3/17Palmerton @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Thu 10/5/17Bangor @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Thu 10/5/17Salisbury @ Catasauqua4:00pm
Thu 10/5/17Palmerton @ Northwestern4:00pm
Thu 10/5/17Palisades @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Thu 10/5/17Saucon Valley @ Wilson4:00pm
Thu 10/5/17Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh6:45pm
Tue 10/10/17Wilson @ Bangor4:00pm
Tue 10/10/17Catasauqua @ Palmerton4:00pm
Tue 10/10/17Moravian Academy @ Palisades4:00pm
Tue 10/10/17Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh4:00pm
Tue 10/10/17Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley4:15pm
Tue 10/10/17Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury6:45pm
Thu 10/12/17Pen Argyl @ Bangor4:00pm
Thu 10/12/17Catasauqua @ Northwestern4:00pm
Thu 10/12/17Wilson @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Thu 10/12/17Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton4:00pm
Thu 10/12/17Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh4:00pm
Thu 10/12/17Saucon Valley @ Palisades6:45pm