Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Girls Soccer
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents/Score/Tournament Record Time
Tue 9/3/19 Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 4:00pm
Tue 9/3/19 Moravian Academy @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Tue 9/3/19 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 9/3/19 Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 9/3/19 Salisbury @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Wed 9/4/19 Palisades @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 9/5/19 Wilson @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Thu 9/5/19 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 9/5/19 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Thu 9/5/19 Southern Lehigh @ Palisades 7:00pm
Thu 9/5/19 Palmerton @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Thu 9/5/19 Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Sat 9/7/19 Pen Argyl @ Salisbury 10:00am
Sat 9/7/19 Palisades @ Moravian Academy 10:00am
Sat 9/7/19 Northwestern @ Wilson 10:00am
Sat 9/7/19 Catasauqua @ Saucon Valley 10:00am
Sat 9/7/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh 10:00am
Sat 9/7/19 Northern Lehigh @ Bangor 10:00am
Tue 9/10/19 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/10/19 Salisbury @ Palisades 4:00pm
Tue 9/10/19 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 9/10/19 Bangor @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 9/10/19 Wilson @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Thu 9/12/19 Northern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Thu 9/12/19 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 9/12/19 Northwestern @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 9/12/19 Palmerton @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Thu 9/12/19 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 9/12/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Fri 9/13/19 Saucon Valley @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Tue 9/17/19 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 4:00pm
Tue 9/17/19 Moravian Academy @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 9/17/19 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 9/17/19 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 6:30pm
Tue 9/17/19 Bangor @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Tue 9/17/19 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Thu 9/19/19 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 3:45pm
Thu 9/19/19 Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 9/19/19 Wilson @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 9/19/19 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 9/19/19 Northwestern @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Thu 9/19/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 7:00pm
Sat 9/21/19 Northwestern @ Pen Argyl 10:00am
Sat 9/21/19 Catasauqua @ Palisades 10:00am
Sat 9/21/19 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 10:00am
Sat 9/21/19 Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 10:00am
Sat 9/21/19 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 10:00am
Sat 9/21/19 Palmerton @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Tue 9/24/19 Palisades @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Tue 9/24/19 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 9/24/19 Southern Lehigh @ Bangor 4:00pm
Tue 9/24/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 9/24/19 Salisbury @ Wilson 4:00pm
Tue 9/24/19 Pen Argyl @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Thu 9/26/19 Palmerton @ Palisades 4:00pm
Thu 9/26/19 Northwestern @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Thu 9/26/19 Bangor @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Thu 9/26/19 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 9/26/19 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Sat 9/28/19 Saucon Valley @ Salisbury 10:00am
Tue 10/1/19 Moravian Academy @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 10/1/19 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 10/1/19 Palisades @ Wilson 4:00pm
Tue 10/1/19 Salisbury @ Bangor 4:00pm
Tue 10/1/19 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Tue 10/1/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Thu 10/3/19 Northern Lehigh @ Wilson 4:00pm
Thu 10/3/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Thu 10/3/19 Palisades @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 10/3/19 Pen Argyl @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 10/3/19 Salisbury @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Thu 10/3/19 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Mon 10/7/19 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Mon 10/7/19 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 10/7/19 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Mon 10/7/19 Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 7:30pm
Tue 10/8/19 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Tue 10/8/19 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 7:00pm