Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Girls Soccer
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full bracket
 
Semi-Finals Championship Champion
 
 
AT Northern Lehigh 5pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DATE Tuesday, October 18th 
DATE
AT
Thursday, October 20th
Northern Lehigh 7pm
 
 
 
 
 
AT Palisades 5pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
DateOpponentsTime
Wed 9/6/17Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P.4:00pm
Wed 9/6/17Wilson @ Catasauqua4:00pm
Wed 9/6/17Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Wed 9/6/17Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Wed 9/6/17Palmerton @ Northwestern4:00pm
Wed 9/6/17Southern Lehigh @ Palisades7:00pm
Fri 9/8/17Pen Argyl @ Salisbury3:30pm
Fri 9/8/17Northern Lehigh @ Bangor4:00pm
Fri 9/8/17Catasauqua @ Saucon Valley4:00pm
Fri 9/8/17Palisades @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Fri 9/8/17Northwestern @ Wilson4:00pm
Fri 9/8/17Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh4:00pm
Tue 9/12/17Bangor @ Catasauqua4:00pm
Tue 9/12/17Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P.4:00pm
Tue 9/12/17Saucon Valley @ Northwestern4:00pm
Tue 9/12/17Salisbury @ Palisades4:00pm
Tue 9/12/17Wilson @ Palmerton4:00pm
Tue 9/12/17Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh7:00pm
Thu 9/14/17Northwestern @ Bangor4:00pm
Thu 9/14/17Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh4:00pm
Thu 9/14/17Northern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Thu 9/14/17Palisades @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Thu 9/14/17Palmerton @ Saucon Valley4:00pm
Thu 9/14/17Notre Dame G.P. @ Salisbury7:00pm
Sat 9/16/17Bangor @ Palmerton10:00am
Sat 9/16/17Moravian Academy @ Catasauqua10:00am
Sat 9/16/17Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh10:00am
Sat 9/16/17Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern10:00am
Sat 9/16/17Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P.10:00am
Sat 9/16/17Saucon Valley @ Wilson10:00am
Mon 9/18/17Wilson @ Bangor4:00pm
Mon 9/18/17Catasauqua @ Salisbury4:00pm
Mon 9/18/17Northwestern @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Mon 9/18/17Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Mon 9/18/17Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh4:00pm
Mon 9/18/17Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades7:00pm
Wed 9/20/17Bangor @ Saucon Valley4:00pm
Wed 9/20/17Moravian Academy @ Palmerton4:00pm
Wed 9/20/17Palisades @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Wed 9/20/17Salisbury @ Northwestern4:00pm
Wed 9/20/17Southern Lehigh @ Wilson4:00pm
Thu 9/21/17Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua4:00pm
Fri 9/22/17Palmerton @ Palisades4:00pm
Mon 9/25/17Northwestern @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Tue 9/26/17Catasauqua @ Palisades4:00pm
Tue 9/26/17Wilson @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Tue 9/26/17Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P.4:00pm
Tue 9/26/17Palmerton @ Salisbury7:00pm
Tue 9/26/17Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh7:00pm
Thu 9/28/17Southern Lehigh @ Bangor4:00pm
Thu 9/28/17Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua4:00pm
Thu 9/28/17Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley4:00pm
Thu 9/28/17Pen Argyl @ Palmerton4:00pm
Thu 9/28/17Salisbury @ Wilson4:00pm
Thu 9/28/17Palisades @ Northwestern7:00pm
Mon 10/2/17Bangor @ Moravian Academy3:45pm
Mon 10/2/17Wilson @ Pen Argyl3:45pm
Mon 10/2/17Northwestern @ Notre Dame G.P.4:00pm
Mon 10/2/17Saucon Valley @ Salisbury7:00pm
Tue 10/3/17Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh7:00pm
Thu 10/5/17Moravian Academy @ Southern Lehigh3:45pm
Thu 10/5/17Salisbury @ Bangor4:00pm
Thu 10/5/17Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton4:00pm
Thu 10/5/17Palisades @ Wilson4:00pm
Thu 10/5/17Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley4:00pm
Thu 10/5/17Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern7:00pm
Mon 10/9/17Palisades @ Bangor4:00pm
Mon 10/9/17Catasauqua @ Palmerton4:00pm
Mon 10/9/17Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley4:00pm
Mon 10/9/17Northern Lehigh @ Wilson7:00pm
Mon 10/9/17Pen Argyl @ Southern Lehigh7:00pm
Tue 10/10/17Salisbury @ Moravian Academy3:45pm
Wed 10/11/17Bangor @ Pen Argyl3:45pm
Wed 10/11/17Northwestern @ Catasauqua4:00pm
Wed 10/11/17Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Wed 10/11/17Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P.7:00pm
Wed 10/11/17Saucon Valley @ Palisades7:00pm
Thu 10/12/17Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury7:00pm