Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
Recently Played Colonial League EventsView Full Calendar
Date Sport Opponents/Score/Tournament Record Time
Sat 11/01/14 Football Bangor10 @ Pen Argyl0 1:30pm
Sat 11/01/14 Football Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Wilson21 1:30pm
Fri 10/31/14 Football Northwestern43 @ Catasauqua7 7:00pm
Fri 10/31/14 Football Palmerton21 @ Northern Lehigh0 7:00pm
Fri 10/31/14 Football Palisades14 @ Saucon Valley38 7:00pm
Fri 10/31/14 Football Southern Lehigh42 @ Salisbury34 7:00pm
Fri 10/24/14 Football Northern Lehigh6 @ Northwestern42 7:10pm
Fri 10/24/14 Football Wilson42 @ Bangor21 7:00pm
Fri 10/24/14 Football Catasauqua6 @ Southern Lehigh51 7:00pm
Fri 10/24/14 Football Saucon Valley42 @ Notre Dame G.P.14 7:00pm
Upcoming Colonial League EventsView Full Calendar
Date Sport Opponents Time
Tue 12/09/14 Girls Basketball Palisades @ Palmerton 6:00pm
Tue 12/09/14 Boys Basketball Catasauqua @ Bangor 7:00pm
Tue 12/09/14 Girls Basketball Bangor @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Tue 12/09/14 Boys Basketball Moravian Academy @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Tue 12/09/14 Girls Basketball Northern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 7:00pm
Tue 12/09/14 Boys Basketball Saucon Valley @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Tue 12/09/14 Girls Basketball Northwestern @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Tue 12/09/14 Boys Basketball Palmerton @ Palisades 7:00pm
Tue 12/09/14 Boys Basketball Pen Argyl @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Tue 12/09/14 Girls Basketball Salisbury @ Pen Argyl 7:00pm
Tue 12/09/14 Boys Basketball Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 7:00pm
Tue 12/09/14 Girls Basketball Wilson @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Wed 12/10/14 Wrestling Bangor @ Palisades 7:00pm
Wed 12/10/14 Wrestling Palmerton @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Wed 12/10/14 Wrestling Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Wed 12/10/14 Wrestling Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Wed 12/10/14 Wrestling Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Wed 12/10/14 Wrestling Pen Argyl @ Wilson 7:00pm
Thu 12/11/14 Girls Basketball Catasauqua @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Thu 12/11/14 Wrestling Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Fri 12/12/14 Girls Basketball Moravian Academy @ Palisades 6:00pm
Fri 12/12/14 Boys Basketball Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 7:00pm
Fri 12/12/14 Boys Basketball Salisbury @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Fri 12/12/14 Boys Basketball Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 12/12/14 Girls Basketball Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 12/12/14 Boys Basketball Palmerton @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Fri 12/12/14 Girls Basketball Northwestern @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Fri 12/12/14 Boys Basketball Palisades @ Moravian Academy 7:00pm
Fri 12/12/14 Boys Basketball Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Fri 12/12/14 Girls Basketball Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 7:00pm