Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Boys Basketball
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Sat 1/19/19 Moravian Academy @ Salisbury – 9 a.m. Varsity Only 9:00am
Mon 1/21/19 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 1/22/19 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 6:45pm
Tue 1/22/19 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 1/22/19 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Tue 1/22/19 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 1/22/19 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/24/19 Palmerton @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 1/24/19 Northwestern @ Wilson 6:45pm
Thu 1/24/19 Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Thu 1/24/19 Catasauqua @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 1/24/19 Salisbury @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Fri 1/25/19 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Fri 1/25/19 Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Sat 1/26/19 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 12:45pm
Sat 1/26/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 12:45pm
Sat 1/26/19 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 12:45pm
Mon 1/28/19 Palmerton @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Tue 1/29/19 Palisades @ Wilson 5:30pm
Tue 1/29/19 Moravian Academy @ Bangor 6:45pm
Tue 1/29/19 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Thu 1/31/19 Bangor @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Thu 1/31/19 Pen Argyl @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Thu 1/31/19 Wilson @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/31/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Thu 1/31/19 Palisades @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 1/31/19 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Fri 2/1/19 Bangor @ Palisades 6:45pm
Fri 2/1/19 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Fri 2/1/19 Salisbury @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Sat 2/2/19 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 12:45pm
Sat 2/2/19 Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy 12:45pm
Sat 2/2/19 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 12:45pm
Mon 2/4/19 Southern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Tue 2/5/19 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Tue 2/5/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 6:45pm
Tue 2/5/19 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 2/5/19 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Tue 2/5/19 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Wed 2/6/19 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 6:45pm
Sat 2/9/19
Quarter-Finals
at TBD
TBD
12:00am
Sat 2/9/19
Quarter-Finals
at TBD
TBD
12:00am
Wed 2/13/19
Semi-Finals
at Catasauqua
TBD
6:00pm
Wed 2/13/19
Semi-Finals
at Catasauqua
TBD
7:30pm
Fri 2/15/19
Finals
at TBD
TBD
8:00pm