Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Boys Basketball
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Fri 12/8/17 Northwestern @ Wilson
Highlights:

Played as part of Wilson Tip-Off Tournament.

7:30pm
Fri 12/8/17 Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:30pm
Sat 12/9/17 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 2:30pm
Tue 12/12/17 Bangor @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Tue 12/12/17 Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Tue 12/12/17 Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy 7:00pm
Tue 12/12/17 Palisades @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Tue 12/12/17 Wilson @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Tue 12/12/17 Pen Argyl @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Thu 12/14/17 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 7:00pm
Thu 12/14/17 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Thu 12/14/17 Moravian Academy @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Thu 12/14/17 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Thu 12/14/17 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 7:00pm
Thu 12/14/17 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 7:00pm
Fri 12/15/17 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Sat 12/16/17 Palisades @ Bangor 1:00pm
Sat 12/16/17 Northern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 1:00pm
Sat 12/16/17 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 1:00pm
Sat 12/16/17 Palmerton @ Salisbury 1:00pm
Sat 12/16/17 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 1:00pm
Mon 12/18/17 Southern Lehigh @ Bangor 7:00pm
Mon 12/18/17 Catasauqua @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Mon 12/18/17 Moravian Academy @ Palisades 7:00pm
Mon 12/18/17 Northern Lehigh @ Wilson 7:00pm
Mon 12/18/17 Salisbury @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Mon 12/18/17 Palmerton @ Pen Argyl 7:00pm
Wed 12/20/17 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Wed 12/20/17 Moravian Academy @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Wed 12/20/17 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Thu 12/21/17 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Fri 12/22/17 Bangor @ Wilson 7:00pm
Fri 12/22/17 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Fri 12/22/17 Salisbury @ Moravian Academy 7:00pm
Fri 12/22/17 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Fri 12/22/17 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 7:00pm
Wed 1/3/18 Bangor @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Wed 1/3/18 Palisades @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Wed 1/3/18 Pen Argyl @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Wed 1/3/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 1/5/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 7:00pm
Fri 1/5/18 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Fri 1/5/18 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 1/5/18 Northwestern @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Fri 1/5/18 Wilson @ Palisades 7:00pm
Fri 1/5/18 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Sat 1/6/18 Moravian Academy @ Catasauqua 1:00pm
Sat 1/6/18 Salisbury @ Northwestern 1:00pm
Sat 1/6/18 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 1:00pm
Tue 1/9/18 Catasauqua @ Bangor 7:00pm
Tue 1/9/18 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Tue 1/9/18 Northern Lehigh @ Palisades 7:00pm
Tue 1/9/18 Northwestern @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Tue 1/9/18 Salisbury @ Pen Argyl 7:00pm
Tue 1/9/18 Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 7:00pm
Thu 1/11/18 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Thu 1/11/18 Northwestern @ Moravian Academy 7:00pm
Thu 1/11/18 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 7:00pm
Thu 1/11/18 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Fri 1/12/18 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Sat 1/13/18 Bangor @ Palisades 1:00pm
Sat 1/13/18 Palmerton @ Moravian Academy 1:00pm
Sat 1/13/18 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 1:00pm
Sat 1/13/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl 1:00pm
Sat 1/13/18 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 1:00pm
Mon 1/15/18 Bangor @ Moravian Academy 7:00pm
Mon 1/15/18 Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Mon 1/15/18 Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Mon 1/15/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Mon 1/15/18 Palisades @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Mon 1/15/18 Wilson @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Wed 1/17/18 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 7:00pm
Wed 1/17/18 Moravian Academy @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Wed 1/17/18 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Wed 1/17/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 7:00pm
Wed 1/17/18 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 7:00pm
Fri 1/19/18 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 1/19/18 Moravian Academy @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 1/19/18 Salisbury @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Sat 1/20/18 Saucon Valley @ Salisbury 1:30pm
Tue 1/23/18 Northwestern @ Bangor 7:00pm
Tue 1/23/18 Catasauqua @ Wilson 7:00pm
Tue 1/23/18 Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Tue 1/23/18 Southern Lehigh @ Palisades 7:00pm
Tue 1/23/18 Palmerton @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Thu 1/25/18 Wilson @ Bangor 7:00pm
Thu 1/25/18 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Thu 1/25/18 Moravian Academy @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Thu 1/25/18 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Thu 1/25/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Thu 1/25/18 Pen Argyl @ Palisades 7:00pm
Fri 1/26/18 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 1/26/18 Palmerton @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Sat 1/27/18 Salisbury @ Catasauqua 3:00pm
Wed 1/31/18 Bangor @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Wed 1/31/18 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 7:00pm
Wed 1/31/18 Pen Argyl @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Wed 1/31/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Wed 1/31/18 Palisades @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Wed 1/31/18 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 2/2/18 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Fri 2/2/18 Catasauqua @ Moravian Academy 7:00pm
Fri 2/2/18 Northwestern @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Fri 2/2/18 Palisades @ Wilson 7:00pm
Fri 2/2/18 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Fri 2/2/18 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 7:00pm
Mon 2/5/18 Southern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 7:00pm
Mon 2/5/18 Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Wed 2/7/18 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 7:00pm
Wed 2/7/18 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Wed 2/7/18 Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Wed 2/7/18 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Wed 2/7/18 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Wed 2/7/18 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm