Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Football
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Fri 8/25/17 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Fri 8/25/17 Salisbury @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Fri 8/25/17 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 8/25/17 Palmerton @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Fri 8/25/17 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 7:00pm
Sat 8/26/17 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 1:30pm
Fri 9/1/17 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Fri 9/1/17 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 9/1/17 Salisbury @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Fri 9/1/17 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 9/1/17 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Sat 9/2/17 Palisades @ Wilson 1:30pm
Fri 9/8/17 Northern Lehigh @ Bangor 7:00pm
Fri 9/8/17 Northwestern @ Palisades 7:00pm
Fri 9/8/17 Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 9/8/17 Saucon Valley @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Fri 9/8/17 Wilson @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Sat 9/9/17 Catasauqua @ Pen Argyl 1:30pm
Fri 9/15/17 Bangor @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Fri 9/15/17 Saucon Valley @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Fri 9/15/17 Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Fri 9/15/17 Southern Lehigh @ Palisades 7:00pm
Fri 9/15/17 Pen Argyl @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Sat 9/16/17 Northwestern @ Wilson 1:30pm
Fri 9/22/17 Palmerton @ Bangor 7:00pm
Fri 9/22/17 Palisades @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Fri 9/22/17 Wilson @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 9/22/17 Pen Argyl @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Fri 9/22/17 Salisbury @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Fri 9/22/17 Southern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Fri 9/29/17 Southern Lehigh @ Bangor 7:00pm
Fri 9/29/17 Northwestern @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Fri 9/29/17 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Fri 9/29/17 Palisades @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Sat 9/30/17 Catasauqua @ Wilson 1:30pm
Sat 9/30/17 Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 1:30pm
Fri 10/6/17 Bangor @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Fri 10/6/17 Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Fri 10/6/17 Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 10/6/17 Palmerton @ Palisades 7:00pm
Fri 10/6/17 Wilson @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Sat 10/7/17 Salisbury @ Pen Argyl 2:30pm
Fri 10/13/17 Palisades @ Bangor 7:00pm
Fri 10/13/17 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Fri 10/13/17 Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Fri 10/13/17 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 10/13/17 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Sat 10/14/17 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 1:30pm
Fri 10/20/17 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Fri 10/20/17 Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 10/20/17 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Fri 10/20/17 Palmerton @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Sat 10/21/17 Bangor @ Wilson 1:30pm
Sat 10/21/17 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 1:30pm
Fri 10/27/17 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Fri 10/27/17 Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Fri 10/27/17 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Fri 10/27/17 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 7:00pm
Fri 10/27/17 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Sat 10/28/17 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 1:30pm