Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Boys Soccer
View Events: All :: Upcoming :: Played :: View by School:
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
Date Opponents Time
Wed 09/07/16 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Wed 09/07/16 Wilson @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Wed 09/07/16 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Wed 09/07/16 Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 09/07/16 Palmerton @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Wed 09/07/16 Southern Lehigh @ Palisades 7:00pm
Thu 09/08/16 Northern Lehigh @ Bangor 4:00pm
Fri 09/09/16 Catasauqua @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Fri 09/09/16 Palisades @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Fri 09/09/16 Northwestern @ Wilson 4:00pm
Fri 09/09/16 Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 09/09/16 Pen Argyl @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Mon 09/12/16 Bangor @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Mon 09/12/16 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Mon 09/12/16 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 09/12/16 Saucon Valley @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Tue 09/13/16 Wilson @ Palmerton 6:30pm
Wed 09/14/16 Northwestern @ Bangor 4:00pm
Wed 09/14/16 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 09/14/16 Northern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 09/14/16 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Wed 09/14/16 Palmerton @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Wed 09/14/16 Notre Dame G.P. @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Thu 09/15/16 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 09/16/16 Bangor @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Fri 09/16/16 Moravian Academy @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Fri 09/16/16 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Fri 09/16/16 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Fri 09/16/16 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 4:00pm
Tue 09/20/16 Wilson @ Bangor 4:00pm
Tue 09/20/16 Northwestern @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Tue 09/20/16 Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 09/20/16 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 09/20/16 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Tue 09/20/16 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 7:00pm
Wed 09/21/16 Moravian Academy @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 09/22/16 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Thu 09/22/16 Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Thu 09/22/16 Palisades @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 09/22/16 Salisbury @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Thu 09/22/16 Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 09/26/16 Catasauqua @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 09/26/16 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Mon 09/26/16 Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Mon 09/26/16 Northwestern @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 09/26/16 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 09/26/16 Palmerton @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Wed 09/28/16 Southern Lehigh @ Bangor 4:00pm
Wed 09/28/16 Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Wed 09/28/16 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Wed 09/28/16 Salisbury @ Wilson 4:00pm
Wed 09/28/16 Palisades @ Northwestern 6:30pm
Wed 09/28/16 Pen Argyl @ Palmerton 6:30pm
Sat 10/01/16 Bangor @ Moravian Academy 10:00am
Sat 10/01/16 Salisbury @ Palisades 2:30pm
Tue 10/04/16 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 10/04/16 Northwestern @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 10/04/16 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 10/04/16 Saucon Valley @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Wed 10/05/16 Palmerton @ Palisades 4:00pm
Thu 10/06/16 Salisbury @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 10/06/16 Moravian Academy @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 10/06/16 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 10/06/16 Palisades @ Wilson 4:00pm
Thu 10/06/16 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Sat 10/08/16 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 10:00am
Sat 10/08/16 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 11:30am
Mon 10/10/16 Northern Lehigh @ Wilson 7:00pm
Tue 10/11/16 Palisades @ Bangor 4:00pm
Tue 10/11/16 Salisbury @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Tue 10/11/16 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 10/11/16 Pen Argyl @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 10/11/16 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 6:30pm
Thu 10/13/16 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 10/13/16 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Thu 10/13/16 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Thu 10/13/16 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 7:00pm
Thu 10/13/16 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 7:00pm