Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Baseball
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Mon 3/25/19 Palmerton @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 3/25/19 Pen Argyl @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Mon 3/25/19 Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 3/25/19 Moravian Academy @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 3/25/19 Catasauqua @ Bangor 4:15pm
Mon 3/25/19 Saucon Valley @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Wed 3/27/19 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 3/27/19 Palisades @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 3/27/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 4:15pm
Wed 3/27/19 Palmerton @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Wed 3/27/19 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Wed 3/27/19 Salisbury @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Fri 3/29/19 Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Fri 3/29/19 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 3/29/19 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Fri 3/29/19 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Fri 3/29/19 Bangor @ Wilson 4:00pm
Fri 3/29/19 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/19 Southern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/19 Catasauqua @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/19 Salisbury @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/19 Northwestern @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/19 Northern Lehigh @ Bangor 4:15pm
Mon 4/1/19 Palmerton @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Wed 4/3/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 4/3/19 Pen Argyl @ Palisades 4:00pm
Wed 4/3/19 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Fri 4/5/19 Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Fri 4/5/19 Salisbury @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Fri 4/5/19 Moravian Academy @ Wilson 4:00pm
Fri 4/5/19 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Fri 4/5/19 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 4:15pm
Fri 4/5/19 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Sat 4/6/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Salisbury 10:00am
Sat 4/6/19 Palisades @ Southern Lehigh 10:00am
Sat 4/6/19 Wilson @ Catasauqua 10:00am
Sat 4/6/19 Pen Argyl @ Northern Lehigh 10:00am
Sat 4/6/19 Bangor @ Northwestern 10:00am
Sat 4/6/19 Moravian Academy @ Palmerton 10:00am
Mon 4/8/19 Northwestern @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Mon 4/8/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 4/8/19 Wilson @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 4/8/19 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 4/8/19 Bangor @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Mon 4/8/19 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Wed 4/10/19 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 4:00pm
Wed 4/10/19 Palisades @ Bangor 4:15pm
Wed 4/10/19 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Fri 4/12/19 Catasauqua @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Fri 4/12/19 Northwestern @ Palisades 4:00pm
Fri 4/12/19 Palmerton @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Fri 4/12/19 Southern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Fri 4/12/19 Salisbury @ Bangor 4:15pm
Fri 4/12/19 Northern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Mon 4/15/19 Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Mon 4/15/19 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 4/15/19 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Mon 4/15/19 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 4/15/19 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Mon 4/15/19 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Wed 4/17/19 Moravian Academy @ Palisades 4:00pm
Wed 4/17/19 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Wed 4/17/19 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Wed 4/17/19 Northwestern @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Wed 4/17/19 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Wed 4/17/19 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Mon 4/22/19 Palisades @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 4/22/19 Wilson @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Mon 4/22/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Mon 4/22/19 Bangor @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Tue 4/23/19 Moravian Academy @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Tue 4/23/19 Saucon Valley @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Wed 4/24/19 Pen Argyl @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 4/24/19 Wilson @ Bangor 4:15pm
Wed 4/24/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Fri 4/26/19 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Fri 4/26/19 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Fri 4/26/19 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 4/26/19 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 4:15pm
Fri 4/26/19 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Fri 4/26/19 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Sat 4/27/19 Salisbury @ Saucon Valley 10:00am
Sat 4/27/19 Catasauqua @ Palisades 10:00am
Sat 4/27/19 Palmerton @ Pen Argyl 10:00am
Sat 4/27/19 Southern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 10:00am
Sat 4/27/19 Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 10:00am
Sat 4/27/19 Northwestern @ Wilson 10:00am
Mon 4/29/19 Palmerton @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Mon 4/29/19 Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 4/29/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 4/29/19 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Mon 4/29/19 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Mon 4/29/19 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Wed 5/1/19 Palisades @ Wilson 4:00pm
Wed 5/1/19 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Wed 5/1/19 Moravian Academy @ Bangor 4:15pm
Thu 5/2/19 Bangor @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 5/2/19 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 5/3/19 Wilson @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 5/3/19 Palisades @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Fri 5/3/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Fri 5/3/19 Pen Argyl @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Mon 5/6/19 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Mon 5/6/19 Bangor @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 5/6/19 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 5/6/19 Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Mon 5/6/19 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Mon 5/6/19 Salisbury @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Wed 5/8/19 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Wed 5/8/19 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 4:15pm
Wed 5/8/19 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Wed 5/8/19 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Wed 5/8/19 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Wed 5/8/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 7:00pm