Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Baseball
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full bracket
 
Wildcard Semi-Finals Championship Champion
 
 
AT Bangor 4:30pm
 
 
Bangor 5-1
 
 
 
AT Parkland 4:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DATE Monday, May 15th  DATE Tuesday, May 16th 
DATE
AT
Thursday, May 18th
Parkland 6:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AT Parkland 7:00pm
 
 
 
AT Wilson 4:30pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
DateOpponentsTime
Mon 3/26/18Bangor @ Salisbury4:00pm
Mon 3/26/18Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Mon 3/26/18Wilson @ Palmerton4:00pm
Mon 3/26/18Pen Argyl @ Southern Lehigh4:00pm
Mon 3/26/18Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua4:15pm
Mon 3/26/18Palisades @ Northwestern4:15pm
Wed 3/28/18Bangor @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Wed 3/28/18Moravian Academy @ Southern Lehigh4:00pm
Wed 3/28/18Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Wed 3/28/18Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson4:00pm
Wed 3/28/18Saucon Valley @ Palisades4:00pm
Wed 3/28/18Catasauqua @ Northwestern4:15pm
Mon 4/2/18Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P.4:00pm
Mon 4/2/18Palmerton @ Salisbury4:00pm
Mon 4/2/18Palisades @ Bangor4:15pm
Mon 4/2/18Wilson @ Saucon Valley4:15pm
Tue 4/3/18Northern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Tue 4/3/18Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua4:15pm
Wed 4/4/18Moravian Academy @ Palisades4:00pm
Wed 4/4/18Northern Lehigh @ Wilson4:00pm
Wed 4/4/18Salisbury @ Notre Dame G.P.4:00pm
Wed 4/4/18Palmerton @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Wed 4/4/18Southern Lehigh @ Bangor4:15pm
Wed 4/4/18Catasauqua @ Saucon Valley4:15pm
Fri 4/6/18Bangor @ Wilson4:00pm
Fri 4/6/18Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Fri 4/6/18Moravian Academy @ Palmerton4:00pm
Fri 4/6/18Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh4:00pm
Fri 4/6/18Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P.4:00pm
Fri 4/6/18Palisades @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Sat 4/7/18Palmerton @ Catasauqua10:00am
Sat 4/7/18Salisbury @ Moravian Academy10:00am
Sat 4/7/18Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern10:00am
Mon 4/9/18Bangor @ Palmerton4:00pm
Mon 4/9/18Pen Argyl @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Mon 4/9/18Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh4:00pm
Mon 4/9/18Saucon Valley @ Salisbury4:00pm
Mon 4/9/18Palisades @ Catasauqua4:15pm
Mon 4/9/18Wilson @ Northwestern4:15pm
Wed 4/11/18Catasauqua @ Salisbury4:00pm
Wed 4/11/18Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Wed 4/11/18Northwestern @ Palmerton4:00pm
Wed 4/11/18Wilson @ Palisades4:00pm
Wed 4/11/18Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor4:15pm
Wed 4/11/18Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley4:15pm
Thu 4/12/18Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh4:00pm
Thu 4/12/18Moravian Academy @ Catasauqua4:15pm
Thu 4/12/18Salisbury @ Northwestern4:15pm
Fri 4/13/18Northern Lehigh @ Palisades4:00pm
Sat 4/14/18Catasauqua @ Bangor10:00am
Sat 4/14/18Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P.10:00am
Sat 4/14/18Northwestern @ Saucon Valley10:00am
Sat 4/14/18Salisbury @ Pen Argyl10:00am
Sat 4/14/18Southern Lehigh @ Wilson10:00am
Mon 4/16/18Northwestern @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Mon 4/16/18Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P.4:00pm
Mon 4/16/18Wilson @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Mon 4/16/18Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury4:00pm
Mon 4/16/18Bangor @ Saucon Valley4:15pm
Tue 4/17/18Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Tue 4/17/18Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua4:15pm
Wed 4/18/18Bangor @ Palisades4:00pm
Wed 4/18/18Palmerton @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Wed 4/18/18Saucon Valley @ Wilson4:00pm
Wed 4/18/18Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern4:15pm
Thu 4/19/18Bangor @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Thu 4/19/18Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Thu 4/19/18Notre Dame G.P. @ Northwestern4:00pm
Thu 4/19/18Palisades @ Palmerton4:00pm
Thu 4/19/18Wilson @ Salisbury4:00pm
Thu 4/19/18Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua4:15pm
Fri 4/20/18Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Sat 4/21/18Saucon Valley @ Bangor10:00am
Sat 4/21/18Moravian Academy @ Northwestern10:00am
Sat 4/21/18Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades10:00am
Sat 4/21/18Pen Argyl @ Wilson10:00am
Mon 4/23/18Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh4:00pm
Mon 4/23/18Moravian Academy @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Mon 4/23/18Salisbury @ Palmerton4:00pm
Wed 4/25/18Catasauqua @ Wilson4:00pm
Wed 4/25/18Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl4:00pm
Wed 4/25/18Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P.4:00pm
Wed 4/25/18Southern Lehigh @ Palisades4:00pm
Wed 4/25/18Northwestern @ Bangor4:15pm
Wed 4/25/18Palmerton @ Saucon Valley4:15pm
Fri 4/27/18Catasauqua @ Palmerton4:00pm
Fri 4/27/18Moravian Academy @ Salisbury4:00pm
Fri 4/27/18Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Fri 4/27/18Pen Argyl @ Palisades4:00pm
Fri 4/27/18Wilson @ Bangor4:15pm
Fri 4/27/18Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley4:15pm
Mon 4/30/18Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh4:00pm
Mon 4/30/18Salisbury @ Catasauqua4:15pm
Mon 4/30/18Palmerton @ Northwestern4:15pm
Wed 5/2/18Bangor @ Northern Lehigh4:00pm
Wed 5/2/18Wilson @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Wed 5/2/18Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton4:00pm
Wed 5/2/18Palisades @ Salisbury4:00pm
Wed 5/2/18Pen Argyl @ Northwestern4:15pm
Wed 5/2/18Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh7:00pm
Thu 5/3/18Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl4:15pm
Fri 5/4/18Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P.4:00pm
Fri 5/4/18Catasauqua @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Fri 5/4/18Northwestern @ Salisbury4:00pm
Fri 5/4/18Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton4:00pm
Fri 5/4/18Palisades @ Wilson7:00pm
Mon 5/7/18Southern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy4:00pm
Mon 5/7/18Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury4:00pm
Wed 5/9/18Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P.4:00pm
Wed 5/9/18Northwestern @ Catasauqua4:15pm
Wed 5/9/18Palisades @ Saucon Valley4:15pm
Wed 5/9/18Pen Argyl @ Bangor7:00pm
Wed 5/9/18Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton7:00pm
Wed 5/9/18Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh7:00pm