Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Girls Soccer
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents/Score/Tournament Record Time
Tue 9/8/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/8/20 Salisbury @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 9/8/20 Pen Argyl @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Tue 9/8/20 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 9/8/20 Wilson @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/8/20 Moravian Academy @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Thu 9/10/20 Salisbury @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Thu 9/10/20 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 9/10/20 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 9/10/20 Northern Lehigh @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 9/10/20 Catasauqua @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Thu 9/10/20 Palmerton @ Wilson 4:00pm
Sat 9/12/20 Northwestern @ Palmerton 10:00am
Sat 9/12/20 Bangor @ Salisbury 10:00am
Sat 9/12/20 Wilson @ Palisades 10:00am
Sat 9/12/20 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 10:00am
Sat 9/12/20 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 10:00am
Tue 9/15/20 Salisbury @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Tue 9/15/20 Bangor @ Wilson 4:00pm
Tue 9/15/20 Moravian Academy @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/15/20 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 9/15/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Tue 9/15/20 Palisades @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 9/17/20 Palmerton @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Thu 9/17/20 Northwestern @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 9/17/20 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 4:00pm
Thu 9/17/20 Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 9/17/20 Catasauqua @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Thu 9/17/20 Palisades @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Sat 9/19/20 Pen Argyl @ Moravian Academy 10:00am
Mon 9/21/20 Bangor @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Mon 9/21/20 Moravian Academy @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 9/21/20 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Mon 9/21/20 Northwestern @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Mon 9/21/20 Pen Argyl @ Salisbury 6:30pm
Tue 9/22/20 Wilson @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Wed 9/23/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 9/23/20 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 4:00pm
Wed 9/23/20 Moravian Academy @ Bangor 4:00pm
Wed 9/23/20 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Wed 9/23/20 Salisbury @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Wed 9/23/20 Palisades @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Thu 9/24/20 Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Tue 9/29/20 Southern Lehigh @ Bangor 4:00pm
Tue 9/29/20 Palmerton @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 9/29/20 Catasauqua @ Palisades 4:00pm
Tue 9/29/20 Northwestern @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 9/29/20 Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Tue 9/29/20 Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Thu 10/1/20 Bangor @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 10/1/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 4:00pm
Thu 10/1/20 Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Thu 10/1/20 Moravian Academy @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 10/1/20 Southern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Thu 10/1/20 Wilson @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Sat 10/3/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 2:30pm
Sat 10/3/20 Catasauqua @ Saucon Valley 2:30pm
Sat 10/3/20 Salisbury @ Wilson 2:30pm
Sat 10/3/20 Palisades @ Southern Lehigh 2:30pm
Mon 10/5/20 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Tue 10/6/20 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 10/6/20 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 10/6/20 Palmerton @ Palisades 4:00pm
Tue 10/6/20 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Tue 10/6/20 Southern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 10/6/20 Northwestern @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Thu 10/8/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 10/8/20 Salisbury @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Thu 10/8/20 Palisades @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 10/8/20 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 10/8/20 Palmerton @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Thu 10/8/20 Catasauqua @ Wilson 7:00pm
Mon 10/12/20 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Tue 10/13/20 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 10/13/20 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 10/13/20 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 10/13/20 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Tue 10/13/20 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 7:00pm