Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Girls Soccer
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Tue 9/7/21 Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 4:00pm
Tue 9/7/21 Palmerton @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 9/7/21 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 4:00pm
Tue 9/7/21 Northwestern @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Tue 9/7/21 Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 9/7/21 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Wed 9/8/21 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Thu 9/9/21 Moravian Academy @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Thu 9/9/21 Pen Argyl @ Palisades 4:00pm
Thu 9/9/21 Bangor @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 9/9/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Thu 9/9/21 Wilson @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Sat 9/11/21 Palmerton @ Northwestern 10:00am
Sat 9/11/21 Salisbury @ Bangor 10:00am
Sat 9/11/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Moravian Academy 10:00am
Sat 9/11/21 Palisades @ Wilson 10:00am
Sat 9/11/21 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 10:00am
Mon 9/13/21 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 9/14/21 Northern Lehigh @ Palisades 4:00pm
Tue 9/14/21 Southern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Tue 9/14/21 Northwestern @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 9/14/21 Wilson @ Bangor 4:00pm
Tue 9/14/21 Palmerton @ Salisbury 6:30pm
Thu 9/16/21 Pen Argyl @ Northern Lehigh 3:45pm
Thu 9/16/21 Moravian Academy @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 9/16/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Thu 9/16/21 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Thu 9/16/21 Salisbury @ Palisades 7:00pm
Thu 9/16/21 Bangor @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Mon 9/20/21 Salisbury @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 9/20/21 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 9/20/21 Northern Lehigh @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 9/20/21 Catasauqua @ Bangor 4:00pm
Mon 9/20/21 Palisades @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Tue 9/21/21 Saucon Valley @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Wed 9/22/21 Northwestern @ Palisades 4:00pm
Wed 9/22/21 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Wed 9/22/21 Bangor @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 9/22/21 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Wed 9/22/21 Southern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Thu 9/23/21 Northern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Sat 9/25/21 Saucon Valley @ Salisbury 1:00pm
Tue 9/28/21 Pen Argyl @ Northwestern 3:30pm
Tue 9/28/21 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/28/21 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 9/28/21 Palisades @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 9/28/21 Bangor @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/28/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 7:30pm
Thu 9/30/21 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 9/30/21 Catasauqua @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 9/30/21 Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Thu 9/30/21 Northern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Thu 9/30/21 Northwestern @ Wilson 4:00pm
Thu 9/30/21 Palmerton @ Bangor 4:00pm
Sat 10/2/21 Saucon Valley @ Catasauqua 2:30pm
Sat 10/2/21 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 2:30pm
Sat 10/2/21 Southern Lehigh @ Palisades 2:30pm
Sat 10/2/21 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 2:30pm
Sat 10/2/21 Wilson @ Salisbury 2:30pm
Mon 10/4/21 Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Tue 10/5/21 Palisades @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Tue 10/5/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 10/5/21 Pen Argyl @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 10/5/21 Moravian Academy @ Wilson 4:00pm
Tue 10/5/21 Salisbury @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Tue 10/5/21 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Thu 10/7/21 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 10/7/21 Wilson @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Thu 10/7/21 Bangor @ Palisades 7:00pm
Thu 10/7/21 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Thu 10/7/21 Moravian Academy @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Sat 10/9/21 Saucon Valley @ Palmerton 10:00am
Tue 10/12/21 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 4:00pm
Tue 10/12/21 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 10/12/21 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 10/12/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 7:00pm
Tue 10/12/21 Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Wed 10/13/21 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 7:00pm