Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Girls Basketball
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Tue 12/15/20 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Tue 12/15/20 Northwestern @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Tue 12/15/20 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 12/15/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 12/15/20 Southern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Tue 12/15/20 Catasauqua @ Bangor 6:45pm
Thu 12/17/20 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 5:30pm
Thu 12/17/20 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 6:45pm
Thu 12/17/20 Northwestern @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Thu 12/17/20 Bangor @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 12/17/20 Moravian Academy @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 12/17/20 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Fri 12/18/20 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Fri 12/18/20 Catasauqua @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Sat 12/19/20 Salisbury @ Palmerton 12:45pm
Sat 12/19/20 Northern Lehigh @ Palisades 12:45pm
Sat 12/19/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 12:45pm
Sat 12/19/20 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 12:45pm
Mon 12/21/20 Moravian Academy @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Mon 12/21/20 Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Mon 12/21/20 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Mon 12/21/20 Northwestern @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Mon 12/21/20 Pen Argyl @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Mon 12/21/20 Bangor @ Wilson 6:45pm
Tue 1/5/21 Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 5:30pm
Tue 1/5/21 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 6:45pm
Tue 1/5/21 Wilson @ Palisades 6:45pm
Tue 1/5/21 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Tue 1/5/21 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 1/5/21 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/7/21 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 5:30pm
Thu 1/7/21 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 5:30pm
Thu 1/7/21 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Thu 1/7/21 Palmerton @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Thu 1/7/21 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 1/7/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 6:45pm
Fri 1/8/21 Moravian Academy @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Fri 1/8/21 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Fri 1/8/21 Pen Argyl @ Palisades 6:45pm
Sat 1/9/21 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 12:45pm
Sat 1/9/21 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 12:45pm
Sat 1/9/21 Palmerton @ Wilson 12:45pm
Mon 1/11/21 Saucon Valley @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Mon 1/11/21 Bangor @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Mon 1/11/21 Pen Argyl @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Mon 1/11/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Mon 1/11/21 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Mon 1/11/21 Palisades @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Wed 1/13/21 Salisbury @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Wed 1/13/21 Northwestern @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Wed 1/13/21 Palmerton @ Palisades 6:45pm
Wed 1/13/21 Catasauqua @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Wed 1/13/21 Moravian Academy @ Bangor 6:45pm
Wed 1/13/21 Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 6:45pm
Fri 1/15/21 Palisades @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Fri 1/15/21 Bangor @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Fri 1/15/21 Pen Argyl @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Fri 1/15/21 Wilson @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Fri 1/15/21 Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Fri 1/15/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 1/19/21 Palmerton @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 1/19/21 Moravian Academy @ Palisades 6:45pm
Tue 1/19/21 Northern Lehigh @ Bangor 6:45pm
Tue 1/19/21 Northwestern @ Wilson 6:45pm
Tue 1/19/21 Salisbury @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 1/19/21 Southern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Thu 1/21/21 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 5:30pm
Thu 1/21/21 Bangor @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Thu 1/21/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 1/21/21 Palisades @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/21/21 Wilson @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Thu 1/21/21 Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Fri 1/22/21 Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh 5:30pm
Fri 1/22/21 Salisbury @ Wilson 6:45pm
Fri 1/22/21 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Fri 1/22/21 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Fri 1/22/21 Moravian Academy @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Fri 1/22/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Tue 1/26/21 Salisbury @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 1/26/21 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 1/26/21 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 1/26/21 Northwestern @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Tue 1/26/21 Palmerton @ Bangor 6:45pm
Tue 1/26/21 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Moravian Academy @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Catasauqua @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Palmerton @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Palisades @ Bangor 6:45pm
Fri 1/29/21 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 5:30pm
Fri 1/29/21 Salisbury @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Fri 1/29/21 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Sat 1/30/21 Northwestern @ Palisades 12:45pm
Sat 1/30/21 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 12:45pm
Sat 1/30/21 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 12:45pm
Tue 2/2/21 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 2/2/21 Palmerton @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Tue 2/2/21 Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 2/2/21 Moravian Academy @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 2/2/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 6:45pm
Tue 2/2/21 Wilson @ Bangor 6:45pm
Fri 2/5/21 Salisbury @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Fri 2/5/21 Southern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Fri 2/5/21 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Fri 2/5/21 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Fri 2/5/21 Palisades @ Wilson 6:45pm
Fri 2/5/21 Northern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Tue 2/9/21 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 5:30pm
Tue 2/9/21 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 5:30pm
Tue 2/9/21 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 6:45pm
Tue 2/9/21 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 2/9/21 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 2/9/21 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 6:45pm