Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Boys Soccer
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Tue 8/30/22 Bangor @ Northern Lehigh 3:45pm
Tue 8/30/22 Northwestern @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 8/30/22 Southern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Tue 8/30/22 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 8/30/22 Palmerton @ Palisades 7:00pm
Tue 8/30/22 Saucon Valley @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Thu 9/1/22 Palisades @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 9/1/22 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Thu 9/1/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Thu 9/1/22 Salisbury @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 9/1/22 Northern Lehigh @ Wilson 4:00pm
Thu 9/1/22 Pen Argyl @ Northwestern 6:30pm
Tue 9/6/22 Palmerton @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Tue 9/6/22 Catasauqua @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 9/6/22 Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/6/22 Wilson @ Palisades 4:00pm
Tue 9/6/22 Bangor @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Tue 9/6/22 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 9/8/22 Palisades @ Northwestern 3:30pm
Thu 9/8/22 Salisbury @ Wilson 4:00pm
Thu 9/8/22 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Thu 9/8/22 Moravian Academy @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 9/8/22 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Thu 9/8/22 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Tue 9/13/22 Catasauqua @ Palisades 4:00pm
Tue 9/13/22 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Tue 9/13/22 Palmerton @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 9/13/22 Bangor @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/13/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northern Lehigh 6:00pm
Tue 9/13/22 Northwestern @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Thu 9/15/22 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 9/15/22 Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 9/15/22 Salisbury @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Thu 9/15/22 Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Thu 9/15/22 Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 4:00pm
Thu 9/15/22 Moravian Academy @ Northwestern 6:30pm
Sat 9/17/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Salisbury 10:00am
Sat 9/17/22 Catasauqua @ Moravian Academy 10:00am
Sat 9/17/22 Pen Argyl @ Palisades 10:00am
Sat 9/17/22 Bangor @ Palmerton 10:00am
Sat 9/17/22 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 10:00am
Sat 9/17/22 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 10:00am
Mon 9/19/22 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Mon 9/19/22 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Mon 9/19/22 Palisades @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 9/19/22 Salisbury @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 9/19/22 Palmerton @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 9/19/22 Saucon Valley @ Northwestern 5:00pm
Wed 9/21/22 Northwestern @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Wed 9/21/22 Wilson @ Bangor 4:00pm
Wed 9/21/22 Pen Argyl @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 9/21/22 Catasauqua @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Wed 9/21/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 9/21/22 Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury 6:00pm
Tue 9/27/22 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 9/27/22 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 9/27/22 Moravian Academy @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/27/22 Salisbury @ Palisades 4:00pm
Tue 9/27/22 Southern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 9/27/22 Bangor @ Northwestern 6:30pm
Thu 9/29/22 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Thu 9/29/22 Palisades @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Thu 9/29/22 Catasauqua @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 9/29/22 Northwestern @ Wilson 4:00pm
Thu 9/29/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 9/29/22 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 10/3/22 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Mon 10/3/22 Wilson @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Mon 10/3/22 Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 10/3/22 Palmerton @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 10/3/22 Moravian Academy @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Tue 10/4/22 Southern Lehigh @ Palisades 7:00pm
Wed 10/5/22 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 4:00pm
Wed 10/5/22 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 4:00pm
Wed 10/5/22 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 10/5/22 Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 6:00pm
Wed 10/5/22 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 6:30pm
Wed 10/5/22 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm