Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Boys Basketball
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents/Score/Tournament Record Time
Fri 12/11/20 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Fri 12/11/20 Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 6:45pm
Fri 12/11/20 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Sat 12/12/20 Palisades @ Salisbury 12:45pm
Tue 12/15/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Tue 12/15/20 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 12/15/20 Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 12/15/20 Southern Lehigh @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 12/17/20 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 6:00pm
Thu 12/17/20 Catasauqua @ Wilson 6:45pm
Thu 12/17/20 Saucon Valley @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Thu 12/17/20 Palmerton @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Thu 12/17/20 Bangor @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Sat 12/19/20 Northern Lehigh @ Wilson 12:45pm
Sat 12/19/20 Bangor @ Salisbury 12:45pm
Sat 12/19/20 Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua 12:45pm
Mon 12/21/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 6:45pm
Tue 12/22/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 6:45pm
Tue 12/22/20 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 12/22/20 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 12/22/20 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Tue 1/5/21 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Thu 1/7/21 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 7:00pm
Sat 1/9/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 12:45pm
Mon 1/11/21 Catasauqua @ Palisades 6:45pm
Tue 1/12/21 Palisades @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Tue 1/12/21 Pen Argyl @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Tue 1/12/21 Bangor @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 1/12/21 Salisbury @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Wed 1/13/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Thu 1/14/21 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Thu 1/14/21 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/14/21 Bangor @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 1/14/21 Northwestern @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Thu 1/14/21 Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Fri 1/15/21 Catasauqua @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Fri 1/15/21 Pen Argyl @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Sat 1/16/21 Catasauqua @ Bangor 12:45pm
Sat 1/16/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Moravian Academy 12:45pm
Sat 1/16/21 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 12:45pm
Sat 1/16/21 Palmerton @ Pen Argyl 12:45pm
Sat 1/16/21 Palisades @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 1/19/21 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 6:45pm
Tue 1/19/21 Moravian Academy @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 1/19/21 Salisbury @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Tue 1/19/21 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 1/19/21 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 6:45pm
Thu 1/21/21 Northwestern @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 1/21/21 Wilson @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Thu 1/21/21 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Thu 1/21/21 Moravian Academy @ Bangor 6:45pm
Thu 1/21/21 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Fri 1/22/21 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Fri 1/22/21 Northwestern @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Sat 1/23/21 Wilson @ Bangor 12:45pm
Mon 1/25/21 Southern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Tue 1/26/21 Catasauqua @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Tue 1/26/21 Wilson @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Tue 1/26/21 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 1/26/21 Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 1/26/21 Salisbury @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 1/26/21 Wilson @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Northwestern @ Bangor 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Wilson @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Moravian Academy @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Southern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Saucon Valley @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Fri 1/29/21 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Sat 1/30/21 Palisades @ Northwestern 12:45pm
Mon 2/1/21 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Mon 2/1/21 Bangor @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Tue 2/2/21 Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 2/2/21 Moravian Academy @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Wed 2/3/21 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Wed 2/3/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 6:45pm
Wed 2/3/21 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Wed 2/3/21 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Fri 2/5/21 Moravian Academy@ Palmerton 6:45pm
Tue 2/9/21 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Tue 2/9/21 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm