Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Boys Basketball
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Tue 1/19/21 Salisbury58 @ Palmerton41 6:45pm
Tue 1/19/21 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Tue 1/19/21 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 6:45pm
Tue 1/19/21 Catasauqua @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 1/21/21 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 6:00pm
Thu 1/21/21 Northwestern @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 1/21/21 Wilson @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Thu 1/21/21 Moravian Academy @ Bangor 6:45pm
Thu 1/21/21 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Fri 1/22/21 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 6:00pm
Sat 1/23/21 Catasauqua @ Wilson 12:45pm
Sat 1/23/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 12:45pm
Sat 1/23/21 Bangor @ Southern Lehigh 12:45pm
Mon 1/25/21 Southern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Tue 1/26/21 Catasauqua @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Tue 1/26/21 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 1/26/21 Northwestern @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 1/26/21 Wilson @ Palisades 6:45pm
Tue 1/26/21 Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Wed 1/27/21 Salisbury @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Northwestern @ Bangor 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Wilson @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Moravian Academy @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Southern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 1/28/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Fri 1/29/21 Bangor @ Northern Lehigh 6:00pm
Fri 1/29/21 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Mon 2/1/21 Southern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 12:45pm
Mon 2/1/21 Northern Lehigh @ Wilson 6:45pm
Mon 2/1/21 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Mon 2/1/21 Bangor @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Mon 2/1/21 Northwestern @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Mon 2/1/21 Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 2/2/21 Moravian Academy @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Wed 2/3/21 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Wed 2/3/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 6:45pm
Wed 2/3/21 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Wed 2/3/21 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Wed 2/3/21 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Thu 2/4/21 Bangor @ Palmerton (non-league) 6:45pm
Fri 2/5/21 Moravian Academy@ Palmerton 6:45pm
Fri 2/5/21 Palisades @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Sat 2/6/21 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 11:45am
Tue 2/9/21 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Tue 2/9/21 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 6:45pm
Tue 2/9/21 Northwestern @ Palisades 6:45pm
Tue 2/9/21 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 2/9/21 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 2/9/21 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Tue 2/9/21 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Thu 2/11/21 Palmerton @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Thu 2/11/21 Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Fri 2/12/21 Palmerton @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Fri 2/12/21 Moravian Academy @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Mon 2/15/21 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 2/16/21 Pen Argyl @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm