Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh12812111213121013121286410121842250.8178
2Northwestern133133.58.599--11713--3.51311101652060.8010
3Notre Dame G.P.116101011128712--6651049155.52130.7300
4Moravian Academy8911--63--9910109--5.5----89.51320.6780
5Palmerton91028108102.52.51111--1.5126.58142.52160.6597
6Bangor5.5576775.567663--111241212190.5525
7Saucon Valley778.51251148103823.53251192250.5289
8Palisades5.5--8.563.5101148964.5--18.5111072090.5120
9Wilson1015.53.513572.55811--956108.52190.4954
10Northern Lehigh1.5--12221.5--459----78.5776.51900.4026
11Catasauqua3--39141.5--613.5--1.55.533711960.3622
12Salisbury44418.5635143.57--21266.52190.3037
13Pen Argyl1.525.563.515.512.5224.5--86.5156.52190.2580
Cross CountryGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh1281211121312101071350.7926
2Northwestern133133.58.599--96.51250.7720
3Notre Dame G.P.1161010111287103.51350.7667
4Palmerton91028108102.5901350.6667
5Moravian Academy8911--63--946720.6389
6Saucon Valley778.5125114882.51350.6111
7Wilson1015.53.513572.573.51350.5444
8Bangor5.5576775.56721350.5333
9Palisades5.5--8.563.510114591250.4720
10Catasauqua3--39141.5--47.51150.4130
11Salisbury44418.5635461350.3407
12Northern Lehigh1.5--12221.5--361150.3130
13Pen Argyl1.525.563.515.51301350.2222
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Wilson5811--95635840.4167
2Northwestern11713--3.513111068.5810.8457
3Moravian Academy910109--5.5----43.5600.7250
4Notre Dame G.P.12--665104952780.6667
5Palmerton2.51111--1.5126.5852.5810.6481
6Palisades8964.5--18.51148840.5714
7Northern Lehigh459----78.5740.5750.5400
8Southern Lehigh131212864101277900.8556
9Saucon Valley103823.532536.5900.4056
10Pen Argyl2.5224.5--86.5126.5840.3155
11Salisbury143.57--21220.5840.2440
12Catasauqua613.5--1.55.53323.5810.2901
13Bangor7663--1112449840.5833