Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh12913----------12.5121186------1152250.5111
2Northwestern13512----------10.51112--4------992060.4806
3Moravian Academy8810.5----------4999--------57.51320.4356
4Notre Dame G.P.9710.5----------12.5--56.55------872130.4085
5Bangor747----------877.56.5--------752190.3425
6Palmerton10.5101.5----------3813--1------72.52160.3356
7Palisades3--8.5----------5.55.562.5--------62.52090.2990
8Northern Lehigh1--1.5----------717.5----------53.51900.2816
9Saucon Valley636----------10.541053------612250.2711
10Pen Argyl268.5----------5.52.542.5--------462190.2100
11Wilson10.514.5----------91024--------45.52190.2078
12Catasauqua4--3----------22.51--2------401960.2041
13Salisbury524.5----------15.531--------26.52190.1210
Cross CountryGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Northwestern13512----------61.51250.4920
2Southern Lehigh12913----------65.51350.4852
3Notre Dame G.P.9710.5----------581350.4296
4Moravian Academy8810.5----------26.5720.3681
5Palmerton10.5101.5----------47.51350.3519
6Palisades3--8.5----------431250.3440
7Bangor747----------461350.3407
8Northern Lehigh1--1.5----------381150.3304
9Catasauqua4--3----------32.51150.2826
10Pen Argyl268.5----------31.51350.2333
11Saucon Valley636----------28.51350.2111
12Wilson10.514.5----------20.51350.1519
13Salisbury524.5----------161350.1185
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Wilson91024--------25840.2976
2Moravian Academy4999--------31600.5167
3Northwestern10.51112--4------37.5810.4630
4Notre Dame G.P.12.5--56.55------29780.3718
5Palmerton3813--1------25810.3086
6Palisades5.55.562.5--------19.5840.2321
7Northern Lehigh717.5----------15.5750.2067
8Southern Lehigh12.5121186------49.5900.5500
9Saucon Valley10.541053------32.5900.3611
10Pen Argyl5.52.542.5--------14.5840.1726
11Salisbury15.531--------10.5840.1250
12Catasauqua22.51--2------7.5810.0926
13Bangor877.56.5--------29840.3452