Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Northwestern136125.51112.510.5--121213--4131110.5157.52060.7646
2Southern Lehigh127135.581012101311127.567.58121642250.7289
3Notre Dame G.P.11510101212.54.5710.5--655119.58138.52130.6502
4Moravian Academy6811--11.5--967119--3.5----731320.5530
5Bangor9.549111397.54.551044--9.59.55117.52190.5365
6Palmerton81014106.510.524810--2121251092160.5046
7Palisades7--512687.5195.593--7.5110.5101.52090.4856
8Saucon Valley49793113810.592631.528103.52250.4600
9Wilson9.5187.5757.54.575.511--9.57591.52190.4178
10Salisbury3232947.562477.5--64.51702190.3196
11Pen Argyl2347.5434.531352--3.568652190.2968
12Catasauqua5--6256.51.5--813--11.532.547.51960.2423
13Northern Lehigh1--2221.51.5--328----54.52.542.51900.2237
Cross CountryGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Northwestern136125.51112.510.5--821250.6560
2Southern Lehigh127135.58101210871350.6444
3Notre Dame G.P.11510101212.54.5783.51350.6185
4Bangor9.549111397.54.570.51350.5222
5Moravian Academy6811--11.5--936.5720.5069
6Saucon Valley49793113861.51350.4556
7Palisades7--512687.51561250.4480
8Palmerton81014106.510.52561350.4148
9Wilson9.5187.5757.54.555.51350.4111
10Salisbury3232947.56381350.2815
11Pen Argyl2347.5434.5336.51350.2704
12Catasauqua5--6256.51.5--27.51150.2391
13Northern Lehigh1--2221.51.5--17.51150.1522
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Wilson75.511--9.57536840.4286
2Moravian Academy67119--3.5----36.5600.6083
3Northwestern121213--4131110.575.5810.9321
4Notre Dame G.P.10.5--655119.5855780.7051
5Palmerton4810--21212553810.6543
6Palisades95.593--7.5110.545.5840.5417
7Southern Lehigh1311127.567.581277900.8556
8Saucon Valley10.592631.52842900.4667
9Salisbury2477.5--64.5132840.3810
10Pen Argyl1352--3.56828.5840.3393
11Northern Lehigh328----54.52.525750.3333
12Catasauqua813--11.532.520810.2469
13Bangor51044--9.59.5547840.5595