Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy6811----------67119--------581320.4394
2Northwestern13612----------121213--4------83.52060.4053
3Southern Lehigh12713----------1311127.56------90.52250.4022
4Notre Dame G.P.11510----------10.5--655------642130.3005
5Saucon Valley497----------10.59263------57.52250.2556
6Palisades7--5----------95.593--------48.52090.2321
7Bangor9.549----------51044--------502190.2283
8Palmerton8101----------4810--2------452160.2083
9Wilson9.518----------75.511--------392190.1781
10Salisbury323----------2477.5--------30.52190.1393
11Catasauqua5--6----------813--1------261960.1327
12Northern Lehigh1--2----------328----------241900.1263
13Pen Argyl234----------1352--------24.52190.1119
Cross CountryGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy6811----------25720.3472
2Northwestern13612----------42.51250.3400
3Southern Lehigh12713----------411350.3037
4Notre Dame G.P.11510----------37.51350.2778
5Bangor9.549----------271350.2000
6Saucon Valley497----------271350.2000
6Wilson9.518----------24.51350.1815
8Palisades7--5----------221250.1760
9Palmerton8101----------211350.1556
10Catasauqua5--6----------131150.1130
11Pen Argyl234----------13.51350.1000
12Northern Lehigh1--2----------111150.0957
13Salisbury323----------101350.0741
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy67119--------33600.5500
2Southern Lehigh1311127.56------49.5900.5500
2Northwestern121213--4------41810.5062
4Notre Dame G.P.10.5--655------26.5780.3397
5Saucon Valley10.59263------30.5900.3389
6Palisades95.593--------26.5840.3155
7Palmerton4810--2------24810.2963
8Northern Lehigh328----------13750.1733
9Catasauqua813--1------13810.1605
10Salisbury2477.5--------20.5840.2440
11Wilson75.511--------14.5840.1726
12Pen Argyl1352--------11840.1310
13Bangor51044--------23840.2738