Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy7.5--1013--11------6.51110.57.5--12----891320.6742
2Southern Lehigh1311.5812613------131212967----122.51980.6187
3Northwestern1211.55108.55.5------11913--311----99.51790.5559
4Notre Dame G.P.10.51048128.5------12--73513----931860.5000
5Saucon Valley7.58611113------6.5895.542----81.51980.4116
6Bangor5.5276612------41067.5--10----761920.3958
7Wilson5.561.59108.5------10511--8----65.51920.3411
8Palisades10.53.5--73.54------96.582--5----591820.3242
9Palmerton43.5923.510------36.53--29----55.51890.2937
10Salisbury2.583317------13.510.55.5--1----461920.2396
11Catasauqua2.51--48.55.5------814.5--13----391690.2308
12Pen Argyl951.5561------224.54--4----441920.2292
13Northern Lehigh18--122------53.52----6----30.51630.1871
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh1311.5812613------63.51080.5880
2Moravian Academy7.5--1013--11------41.5720.5764
3Northwestern1211.55108.55.5------52.5980.5357
4Notre Dame G.P.10.51048128.5------531080.4907
5Saucon Valley7.58611113------46.51080.4306
6Wilson5.561.59108.5------40.51080.3750
7Bangor5.5276612------38.51080.3565
8Palmerton43.5923.510------321080.2963
9Palisades10.53.5--73.54------28.5980.2908
10Pen Argyl951.5561------27.51080.2546
11Catasauqua2.51--48.55.5------21.5880.2443
12Salisbury2.583317------24.51080.2269
13Northern Lehigh18--122------14880.1591
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy6.51110.57.5--12----47.5600.7917
2Southern Lehigh131212967----59900.6556
3Northwestern11913--311----47810.5802
4Notre Dame G.P.12--73513----40780.5128
5Bangor41067.5--10----37.5840.4464
6Saucon Valley6.5895.542----35900.3889
7Palisades96.582--5----30.5840.3631
8Wilson10511--8----25840.2976
9Palmerton36.53--29----23.5810.2901
10Salisbury13.510.55.5--1----21.5840.2560
11Northern Lehigh53.52----6----16.5750.2200
12Catasauqua814.5--13----17.5810.2160
13Pen Argyl224.54--4----16.5840.1964