Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Northwestern13612710------121213--412----112.52060.5461
2Southern Lehigh12713712------1311127.568----1182250.5244
3Moravian Academy6811--3.5------67119--5----66.51320.5038
4Notre Dame G.P.1151011.512------10.5--65512----99.52130.4671
5Bangor9.549712------51044--12----79.52190.3630
6Palisades7--59.53.5------95.593--8----692090.3301
7Saucon Valley4979.53.5------10.592632----732250.3244
8Palmerton81012.58------4810--210----67.52160.3125
9Wilson9.51853.5------75.511--5----522190.2374
10Salisbury3232.59------2477.5--5----46.52190.2123
11Northern Lehigh1--22.53.5------328----8----37.51900.1974
12Pen Argyl23411.53.5------1352--2----42.52190.1941
13Catasauqua5--62.57------813--12----371960.1888
Cross CountryGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Northwestern13612710------59.51250.4760
2Notre Dame G.P.1151011.512------611350.4519
3Southern Lehigh12713712------60.51350.4481
4Moravian Academy6811--3.5------28.5720.3958
5Bangor9.549712------44.51350.3296
6Saucon Valley4979.53.5------40.51350.3000
7Palisades7--59.53.5------34.51250.2760
8Palmerton81012.58------33.51350.2481
9Wilson9.51853.5------32.51350.2407
10Pen Argyl23411.53.5------29.51350.2185
11Catasauqua5--62.57------221150.1913
12Salisbury3232.59------211350.1556
13Northern Lehigh1--22.53.5------16.51150.1435
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Northwestern121213--412----53810.6543
2Southern Lehigh1311127.568----57.5900.6389
3Moravian Academy67119--5----38600.6333
4Notre Dame G.P.10.5--65512----38.5780.4936
5Palmerton4810--210----34810.4198
6Palisades95.593--8----34.5840.4107
7Saucon Valley10.592632----32.5900.3611
8Northern Lehigh328----8----21750.2800
9Catasauqua813--12----15810.1852
10Salisbury2477.5--5----25.5840.3036
11Wilson75.511--5----19.5840.2321
12Pen Argyl1352--2----13840.1548
13Bangor51044--12----35840.4167