Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy7712----------91089--------621320.4697
2Northwestern1337----------11612--4------912060.4417
3Notre Dame G.P.12610----------12--465------902130.4225
4Southern Lehigh119.58.5----------1312117.56------842250.3733
5Palmerton109.51.5----------3119--1------732160.3380
6Saucon Valley7813----------1031023------692250.3067
7Wilson916----------4.5911--------66.52190.3037
8Bangor753.5----------7.5663.5--------612190.2785
9Northern Lehigh1--1.5----------6613----------501900.2632
10Palisades5--11----------7.5873.5--------552090.2632
10Catasauqua3--3.5----------4.51.52.5--2------451960.2296
12Salisbury445----------1457.5--------362190.1644
13Pen Argyl228.5----------21.52.55--------292190.1324
Cross CountryGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Notre Dame G.P.12610----------631350.4667
2Northwestern1337----------581250.4640
3Wilson916----------511350.3778
4Palmerton109.51.5----------491350.3630
5Moravian Academy7712----------26720.3611
6Saucon Valley7813----------411350.3037
7Catasauqua3--3.5----------34.51150.3000
8Bangor753.5----------381350.2815
9Southern Lehigh119.58.5----------34.51350.2556
10Palisades5--11----------291250.2320
11Northern Lehigh1--1.5----------251150.2174
12Salisbury445----------18.51350.1370
13Pen Argyl228.5----------181350.1333
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy91089--------36600.6000
2Southern Lehigh1312117.56------49.5900.5500
3Northwestern11612--4------33810.4074
4Notre Dame G.P.12--465------27780.3462
5Northern Lehigh6613----------25750.3333
6Saucon Valley1031023------28900.3111
7Palisades7.5873.5--------26840.3095
8Palmerton3119--1------24810.2963
9Salisbury1457.5--------17.5840.2083
10Wilson4.5911--------15.5840.1845
11Pen Argyl21.52.55--------11840.1310
12Catasauqua4.51.52.5--2------10.5810.1296
13Bangor7.5663.5--------23840.2738