Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Softball
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents/Score/Tournament Record Time
Mon 3/25/19 Palmerton16 @ Palisades3 4:00pm
Mon 3/25/19 Pen Argyl10 @ Salisbury0 4:00pm
Mon 3/25/19 Southern Lehigh11 @ Wilson2 4:00pm
Mon 3/25/19 Catasauqua0 @ Bangor18 4:15pm
Mon 3/25/19 Saucon Valley4 @ Northwestern20 4:15pm
Wed 3/27/19 Southern Lehigh8 @ Northern Lehigh2 4:00pm
Wed 3/27/19 Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Bangor10 4:15pm
Wed 3/27/19 Palmerton6 @ Northwestern1 4:15pm
Wed 3/27/19 Pen Argyl15 @ Saucon Valley0 4:15pm
Wed 3/27/19 Salisbury24 @ Catasauqua0 4:15pm
Fri 3/29/19 Northern Lehigh3 @ Salisbury4 4:00pm
Fri 3/29/19 Northwestern12 @ Southern Lehigh1 4:00pm
Fri 3/29/19 Catasauqua0 @ Palmerton15 4:00pm
Fri 3/29/19 Bangor6 @ Wilson1 4:00pm
Fri 3/29/19 Saucon Valley3 @ Notre Dame G.P.13 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/19 Southern Lehigh15 @ Notre Dame G.P.2 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/19 Catasauqua0 @ Pen Argyl15 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/19 Salisbury5 @ Wilson6 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/19 Northern Lehigh1 @ Bangor17 4:15pm
Mon 4/1/19 Palmerton19 @ Saucon Valley3 4:15pm
Wed 4/3/19 Pen Argyl8 @ Palisades1 4:00pm
Wed 4/3/19 Wilson20 @ Saucon Valley2 4:15pm
Thu 4/4/19 Bangor17 @ Saucon Valley1 4:15pm
Fri 4/5/19 Northern Lehigh1 @ Northwestern17 3:30pm
Sat 4/6/19 Bangor2 @ Northwestern3 10:00am
Sat 4/6/19 Notre Dame G.P.1 @ Salisbury7 – 10:45 a.m. start @ Pates Park 10:45am
Sat 4/6/19 Pen Argyl5 @ Northern Lehigh9 12:00pm
Sat 4/6/19 Palisades6 @ Southern Lehigh11 12:00pm
Sat 4/6/19 Wilson16 @ Catasauqua1
** Postponed from Sat 4/6/19 @ 12:00pm **
12:00pm
Mon 4/8/19 Palmerton4 @ Southern Lehigh5 4:00pm
Mon 4/8/19 Notre Dame G.P.6 @ Pen Argyl4 4:00pm
Mon 4/8/19 Catasauqua0 @ Northern Lehigh15 4:00pm
Mon 4/8/19 Wilson16 @ Palisades0 4:00pm
Wed 4/10/19 Northwestern6 @ Salisbury2 4:00pm
Wed 4/10/19 Pen Argyl8 @ Wilson7 4:00pm
Wed 4/10/19 Palisades0 @ Bangor10 4:15pm
Thu 4/11/19 Palmerton7 @ Salisbury3
** Postponed from Thu 4/11/19 @ 4:00pm **
4:00pm
Thu 4/11/19 Northern Lehigh7 @ Saucon Valley3 4:15pm
Fri 4/12/19 Northwestern14 @ Palisades0 3:30pm
Fri 4/12/19 Salisbury5 @ Bangor6 – 3:30 p.m. start 3:30pm
Fri 4/12/19 Southern Lehigh4 @ Pen Argyl11 4:00pm
Fri 4/12/19 Palmerton24 @ Notre Dame G.P.10 4:00pm
Mon 4/15/19 Northern Lehigh0 @ Palmerton13 4:00pm
Mon 4/15/19 Wilson11 @ Notre Dame G.P.6 4:00pm
Mon 4/15/19 Bangor15 @ Pen Argyl3 4:00pm
Tue 4/16/19 Palisades4 @ Notre Dame G.P.14 4:00pm
Tue 4/16/19 Salisbury5 @ Southern Lehigh6 4:15pm
Tue 4/16/19 Northwestern16 @ Catasauqua0
** Postponed from Tue 4/16/19 @ 4:15pm **
4:15pm
Wed 4/17/19 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Wed 4/17/19 Northwestern @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Wed 4/17/19 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 4/17/19 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Wed 4/17/19 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 4/22/19 Palisades @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 4/22/19 Bangor @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 4/22/19 Wilson @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Mon 4/22/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Tue 4/23/19 Saucon Valley @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Wed 4/24/19 Wilson @ Bangor 4:15pm
Wed 4/24/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Thu 4/25/19 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 4:00pm
Fri 4/26/19 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 4/26/19 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Fri 4/26/19 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Sat 4/27/19 Catasauqua @ Palisades
Highlights:

Play Day at Pates

11:00am
Sat 4/27/19 Salisbury @ Saucon Valley
Highlights:

Play Day at Pates

1:00pm
Sat 4/27/19 Palmerton @ Pen Argyl
Highlights:

Play Day at Pates

3:00pm
Sat 4/27/19 Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P.
Highlights:

Play Day at Pates

5:00pm
Sat 4/27/19 Northwestern @ Wilson
Highlights:

Play Day at Pates

7:00pm
Mon 4/29/19 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua
** Postponed from Mon 4/29/19 @ 4:00pm **
Highlights:

at Southern Lehigh HS

4:00pm
Mon 4/29/19 Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 4/29/19 Salisbury @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Mon 4/29/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 4/29/19 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 4:00pm
Mon 4/29/19 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 5:30pm
Tue 4/30/19 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Wed 5/1/19 Palisades @ Wilson 4:00pm
Wed 5/1/19 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Thu 5/2/19 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 5/2/19 Bangor @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Fri 5/3/19 Palisades @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Fri 5/3/19 Wilson @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 5/3/19 Pen Argyl @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Fri 5/3/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Mon 5/6/19 Bangor @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 5/6/19 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 5/6/19 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Mon 5/6/19 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Mon 5/6/19 Salisbury @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Tue 5/7/19 Saucon Valley @ Palisades
** Postponed from Mon 4/15/19 @ 4:00pm **
4:00pm
Wed 5/8/19 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Wed 5/8/19 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Wed 5/8/19 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Wed 5/8/19 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 4:15pm
Wed 5/8/19 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh at Walnutport 7:00pm
Wed 5/8/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 7:00pm