Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Field Hockey
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Fri 8/30/19 Salisbury @ Northwestern 10:00am
Tue 9/3/19 Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 9/3/19 Bangor @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/3/19 Wilson @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/3/19 Moravian Academy @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 9/5/19 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 3:45pm
Thu 9/5/19 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Thu 9/5/19 Moravian Academy @ Wilson 4:00pm
Thu 9/5/19 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 9/5/19 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 9/5/19 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Fri 9/6/19 Catasauqua @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Sat 9/7/19 Salisbury @ Bangor 10:00am
Sat 9/7/19 Northwestern @ Wilson 10:00am
Sat 9/7/19 Northern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 10:00am
Sat 9/7/19 Southern Lehigh @ Palisades 10:00am
Sat 9/7/19 Palmerton @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 9/9/19 Palisades @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Mon 9/9/19 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 9/9/19 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Mon 9/9/19 Bangor @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 9/9/19 Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Tue 9/10/19 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Wed 9/11/19 Palisades @ Wilson 4:00pm
Wed 9/11/19 Pen Argyl @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 9/11/19 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Wed 9/11/19 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 4:00pm
Wed 9/11/19 Salisbury @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Wed 9/11/19 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Fri 9/13/19 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 3:45pm
Fri 9/13/19 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Fri 9/13/19 Bangor @ Palisades 4:00pm
Fri 9/13/19 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Sat 9/14/19 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 10:00am
Sat 9/14/19 Northwestern @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Mon 9/16/19 Southern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Mon 9/16/19 Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 9/16/19 Catasauqua @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 9/16/19 Salisbury @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Mon 9/16/19 Northwestern @ Bangor 4:00pm
Tue 9/17/19 Palmerton @ Palisades 6:45pm
Wed 9/18/19 Pen Argyl @ Palisades 4:00pm
Wed 9/18/19 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Wed 9/18/19 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 9/18/19 Moravian Academy @ Bangor 4:00pm
Wed 9/18/19 Northwestern @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Wed 9/18/19 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Sat 9/21/19 Pen Argyl @ Northwestern 9:00am
Sat 9/21/19 Moravian Academy @ Southern Lehigh 10:00am
Sat 9/21/19 Saucon Valley @ Catasauqua 10:00am
Sat 9/21/19 Wilson @ Northern Lehigh 10:00am
Sat 9/21/19 Palisades @ Salisbury 10:00am
Sat 9/21/19 Bangor @ Palmerton 10:00am
Mon 9/23/19 Palmerton @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Mon 9/23/19 Southern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 9/23/19 Catasauqua @ Bangor 4:00pm
Mon 9/23/19 Salisbury @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 9/23/19 Northwestern @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Tue 9/24/19 Northern Lehigh @ 4:00pm
Wed 9/25/19 Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh 3:45pm
Wed 9/25/19 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Wed 9/25/19 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 9/25/19 Wilson @ Palisades 4:00pm
Wed 9/25/19 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Wed 9/25/19 Palmerton @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Fri 9/27/19 Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Fri 9/27/19 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Fri 9/27/19 Palisades @ Bangor 4:00pm
Fri 9/27/19 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Sat 9/28/19 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 10:00am
Mon 9/30/19 Bangor @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 9/30/19 Saucon Valley @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Tue 10/1/19 Moravian Academy @ Northern Lehigh 3:45pm
Tue 10/1/19 Palisades @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 10/1/19 Wilson @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Wed 10/2/19 Wilson @ Bangor 4:00pm
Wed 10/2/19 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Wed 10/2/19 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 10/2/19 Moravian Academy @ Palisades 4:00pm
Wed 10/2/19 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Wed 10/2/19 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Fri 10/4/19 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 3:45pm
Fri 10/4/19 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Fri 10/4/19 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 4:00pm
Fri 10/4/19 Palmerton @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Fri 10/4/19 Salisbury @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Sat 10/5/19 Bangor @ Moravian Academy 2:00pm
Mon 10/7/19 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 3:45pm
Mon 10/7/19 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 4:00pm
Mon 10/7/19 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Mon 10/7/19 Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Wed 10/9/19 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 6:30pm
Wed 10/9/19 Pen Argyl @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Wed 10/9/19 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 7:00pm