Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Girls Basketball
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents/Score/Tournament Record Time
Tue 12/11/18 Northwestern @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Tue 12/11/18 Wilson @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 12/11/18 Palisades @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Tue 12/11/18 Bangor @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 12/11/18 Salisbury @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 12/11/18 Northern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Thu 12/13/18 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 12/13/18 Northwestern @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Thu 12/13/18 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 12/13/18 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Thu 12/13/18 Moravian Academy @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 12/13/18 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Fri 12/14/18 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Fri 12/14/18 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Sat 12/15/18 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 12:45pm
Sat 12/15/18 Pen Argyl @ Moravian Academy 12:45pm
Sat 12/15/18 Wilson @ Bangor 12:45pm
Sat 12/15/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 12:45pm
Mon 12/17/18 Saucon Valley @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Mon 12/17/18 Wilson @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Mon 12/17/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Mon 12/17/18 Bangor @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Mon 12/17/18 Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Mon 12/17/18 Moravian Academy @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Wed 12/19/18 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Wed 12/19/18 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Wed 12/19/18 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 6:45pm
Thu 12/20/18 Palmerton @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Fri 12/21/18 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 5:30pm
Fri 12/21/18 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Fri 12/21/18 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Fri 12/21/18 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Fri 12/21/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 1/3/19 Salisbury @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Thu 1/3/19 Southern Lehigh @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 1/3/19 Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 1/3/19 Catasauqua @ Wilson 6:45pm
Thu 1/3/19 Palmerton @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Thu 1/3/19 Northwestern @ Bangor 6:45pm
Fri 1/4/19 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Fri 1/4/19 Salisbury @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Sat 1/5/19 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 12:45pm
Sat 1/5/19 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 12:45pm
Sat 1/5/19 Palisades @ Wilson 12:45pm
Sat 1/5/19 Moravian Academy @ Bangor 12:45pm
Tue 1/8/19 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 1/8/19 Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Tue 1/8/19 Bangor @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 1/10/19 Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/10/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Thu 1/10/19 Palisades @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Thu 1/10/19 Bangor @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 1/10/19 Pen Argyl @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/10/19 Moravian Academy @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Fri 1/11/19 Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 5:30pm
Fri 1/11/19 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Sat 1/12/19 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 12:45pm
Sat 1/12/19 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 12:45pm
Sat 1/12/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 12:45pm
Sat 1/12/19 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 12:45pm
Mon 1/14/19 Salisbury @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Mon 1/14/19 Palmerton @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Mon 1/14/19 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Mon 1/14/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 6:45pm
Mon 1/14/19 Palisades @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Mon 1/14/19 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Wed 1/16/19 Catasauqua @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Wed 1/16/19 Northwestern @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Wed 1/16/19 Northern Lehigh @ Palisades 6:45pm
Wed 1/16/19 Southern Lehigh @ Bangor 6:45pm
Wed 1/16/19 Palmerton @ Wilson 6:45pm
Fri 1/18/19 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Fri 1/18/19 Bangor @ Wilson 6:45pm
Fri 1/18/19 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Sat 1/19/19 Salisbury @ Moravian Academy 11:15am
Tue 1/22/19 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Tue 1/22/19 Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Tue 1/22/19 Pen Argyl @ Palisades 6:45pm
Tue 1/22/19 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 1/22/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Tue 1/22/19 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Thu 1/24/19 Palisades @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Thu 1/24/19 Saucon Valley @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 1/24/19 Wilson @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Thu 1/24/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/24/19 Moravian Academy @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/24/19 Pen Argyl @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Fri 1/25/19 Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh 5:30pm
Fri 1/25/19 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Fri 1/25/19 Salisbury @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Sat 1/26/19 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 12:45pm
Sat 1/26/19 Moravian Academy @ Wilson 12:45pm
Sat 1/26/19 Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P. 12:45pm
Tue 1/29/19 Bangor @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Tue 1/29/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 1/29/19 Wilson @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 1/31/19 Southern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Thu 1/31/19 Catasauqua @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Thu 1/31/19 Salisbury @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 1/31/19 Northwestern @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 1/31/19 Northern Lehigh @ Wilson 6:45pm
Thu 1/31/19 Palmerton @ Bangor 6:45pm
Fri 2/1/19 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Fri 2/1/19 Palisades @ Bangor 6:45pm
Fri 2/1/19 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Sat 2/2/19 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 12:45pm
Sat 2/2/19 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 12:45pm
Sat 2/2/19 Northwestern @ Salisbury 1:15pm
Tue 2/5/19 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 5:30pm
Tue 2/5/19 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Tue 2/5/19 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 2/5/19 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 2/5/19 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Wed 2/6/19 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 6:45pm