Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Girls Basketball
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Mon 12/9/19 Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 6:45pm
Mon 12/9/19 Palmerton @ Palisades 6:45pm
Mon 12/9/19 Pen Argyl @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Mon 12/9/19 Saucon Valley @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Mon 12/9/19 Catasauqua @ Bangor 6:45pm
Mon 12/9/19 Moravian Academy @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Wed 12/11/19 Salisbury @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Wed 12/11/19 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Wed 12/11/19 Palisades @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Wed 12/11/19 Palmerton @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Wed 12/11/19 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Wed 12/11/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 6:45pm
Fri 12/13/19 Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Fri 12/13/19 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Fri 12/13/19 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Fri 12/13/19 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Fri 12/13/19 Bangor @ Wilson 6:45pm
Fri 12/13/19 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 12/17/19 Northwestern @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Tue 12/17/19 Palmerton @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Tue 12/17/19 Northern Lehigh @ Bangor 6:45pm
Tue 12/17/19 Southern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 12/17/19 Salisbury @ Wilson 6:45pm
Tue 12/17/19 Catasauqua @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 12/19/19 Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh 5:30pm
Thu 12/19/19 Pen Argyl @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 12/19/19 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Thu 12/19/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Fri 12/20/19 Palmerton @ Salisbury 5:15pm
Fri 12/20/19 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Sat 12/21/19 Moravian Academy @ Wilson 12:45pm
Sat 12/21/19 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 12:45pm
Sat 12/21/19 Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P. 12:45pm
Fri 1/3/20 Pen Argyl @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Fri 1/3/20 Palisades @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Fri 1/3/20 Wilson @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Fri 1/3/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Fri 1/3/20 Moravian Academy @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Fri 1/3/20 Bangor @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Mon 1/6/20 Wilson @ Palisades 6:45pm
Mon 1/6/20 Bangor @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Mon 1/6/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Mon 1/6/20 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Mon 1/6/20 Northwestern @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Mon 1/6/20 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Wed 1/8/20 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 5:30pm
Wed 1/8/20 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Wed 1/8/20 Palisades @ Bangor 6:45pm
Wed 1/8/20 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 6:45pm
Thu 1/9/20 Salisbury @ Bangor 6:45pm
Fri 1/10/20 Northwestern @ Palisades 6:45pm
Fri 1/10/20 Southern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Fri 1/10/20 Palmerton @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Fri 1/10/20 Catasauqua @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Fri 1/10/20 Northern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Sat 1/11/20 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 12:45pm
Sat 1/11/20 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 12:45pm
Sat 1/11/20 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 12:45pm
Sat 1/11/20 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 12:45pm
Sat 1/11/20 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 12:45pm
Tue 1/14/20 Northwestern @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Tue 1/14/20 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 1/14/20 Moravian Academy @ Palisades 6:45pm
Tue 1/14/20 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Tue 1/14/20 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 1/14/20 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 1/16/20 Wilson @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Thu 1/16/20 Moravian Academy @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 1/16/20 Bangor @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/16/20 Saucon Valley @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Thu 1/16/20 Palisades @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/16/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Fri 1/17/20 Pen Argyl @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Sat 1/18/20 Wilson @ Bangor 12:45pm
Sat 1/18/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 12:45pm
Mon 1/20/20 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Mon 1/20/20 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Tue 1/21/20 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Tue 1/21/20 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 1/21/20 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 6:45pm
Tue 1/21/20 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 1/23/20 Catasauqua @ Palisades 6:45pm
Thu 1/23/20 Northwestern @ Wilson 6:45pm
Thu 1/23/20 Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Thu 1/23/20 Palmerton @ Pen Argyl 6:45pm
Thu 1/23/20 Southern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Thu 1/23/20 Salisbury @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm
Fri 1/24/20 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 5:30pm
Sat 1/25/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 12:45pm
Sat 1/25/20 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 12:45pm
Sat 1/25/20 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 12:45pm
Sat 1/25/20 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 12:45pm
Mon 1/27/20 Salisbury @ 6:45pm
Tue 1/28/20 Palisades @ Wilson 6:45pm
Tue 1/28/20 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Tue 1/28/20 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 6:45pm
Tue 1/28/20 Moravian Academy @ Bangor 6:45pm
Thu 1/30/20 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/30/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua 6:45pm
Thu 1/30/20 Palisades @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Thu 1/30/20 Wilson @ Northern Lehigh 6:45pm
Thu 1/30/20 Pen Argyl @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Thu 1/30/20 Bangor @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Fri 1/31/20 Salisbury @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Fri 1/31/20 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 6:45pm
Fri 1/31/20 Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy 6:45pm
Fri 1/31/20 Bangor @ Palisades 6:45pm
Sat 2/1/20 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 12:45pm
Tue 2/4/20 Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 5:30pm
Tue 2/4/20 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 6:45pm
Tue 2/4/20 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 6:45pm
Tue 2/4/20 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 6:45pm
Tue 2/4/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 6:45pm
Tue 2/4/20 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 6:45pm