Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Boys Tennis
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents/Score/Tournament Record Time
Wed 3/13/19 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 3:45pm
Wed 3/13/19 Palisades @ Palmerton 3:45pm
Wed 3/13/19 Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 3:45pm
Wed 3/13/19 Salisbury @ Notre Dame G.P. 3:45pm
Wed 3/13/19 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 3:45pm
Fri 3/15/19 Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy 3:45pm
Fri 3/15/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 3:45pm
Fri 3/15/19 Palisades @ Salisbury 3:45pm
Fri 3/15/19 Pen Argyl @ Palmerton 3:45pm
Mon 3/18/19 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 3:45pm
Mon 3/18/19 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 3:45pm
Mon 3/18/19 Southern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 3:45pm
Mon 3/18/19 Bangor @ Wilson 3:45pm
Wed 3/20/19 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 3:45pm
Wed 3/20/19 Palmerton @ Bangor 3:45pm
Wed 3/20/19 Moravian Academy @ Palisades 3:45pm
Wed 3/20/19 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 3:45pm
Fri 3/22/19 Southern Lehigh @ Bangor 3:45pm
Fri 3/22/19 Salisbury @ Palmerton 3:45pm
Fri 3/22/19 Moravian Academy @ Wilson 3:45pm
Fri 3/22/19 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 3:45pm
Fri 3/22/19 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 3:45pm
Mon 3/25/19 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 3/25/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 4:00pm
Mon 3/25/19 Moravian Academy @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Mon 3/25/19 Wilson @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Wed 3/27/19 Palmerton @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Wed 3/27/19 Wilson @ Palisades 4:00pm
Wed 3/27/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 3/27/19 Pen Argyl @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Wed 3/27/19 Bangor @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Fri 3/29/19 Southern Lehigh @ Palisades 4:00pm
Fri 3/29/19 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Fri 3/29/19 Salisbury @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Fri 3/29/19 Palmerton @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Sat 3/30/19 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 10:00am
Sat 3/30/19 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 10:00am
Sat 3/30/19 Salisbury @ Palisades 10:00am
Sat 3/30/19 Palmerton @ Pen Argyl 10:00am
Mon 4/1/19 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/19 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/19 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/19 Salisbury @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 4/1/19 Palisades @ Bangor 4:00pm
Wed 4/3/19 Palisades @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 4/3/19 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 4:00pm
Wed 4/3/19 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Wed 4/3/19 Bangor @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Fri 4/5/19 Moravian Academy @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 4/5/19 Wilson @ Bangor 4:00pm
Fri 4/5/19 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 4:00pm
Fri 4/5/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 4/8/19 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Mon 4/8/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 4:00pm
Mon 4/8/19 Pen Argyl @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 4/8/19 Bangor @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Mon 4/8/19 Palmerton @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 4/10/19 Salisbury @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 4/10/19 Palmerton @ Wilson 4:00pm
Wed 4/10/19 Southern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Wed 4/10/19 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Fri 4/12/19 Palisades @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 4/12/19 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 4:00pm
Fri 4/12/19 Saucon Valley @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Fri 4/12/19 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 4:00pm