Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Boys Soccer
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full bracket
 
Semi-Finals   Championship   Champion
 
 
AT Salisbury 5:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DATE Monday, October 15th  
DATE
AT
Wednesday, October 17th
Site: Northern Lehigh 6:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
AT Salisbury 7:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents/Score/Tournament Record Time
Tue 9/4/18 Moravian Academy8 @ Palmerton0 4:00pm
Tue 9/4/18 Pen Argyl10 @ Catasauqua2 4:00pm
Tue 9/4/18 Salisbury1 @ Northwestern7 4:00pm
Tue 9/4/18 Bangor0 @ Saucon Valley1 4:00pm
Tue 9/4/18 Palisades7 @ Northern Lehigh1 4:00pm
Tue 9/4/18 Southern Lehigh2 @ Wilson1 4:00pm
Thu 9/6/18 Bangor0 @ Notre Dame G.P.5 4:00pm
Thu 9/6/18 Wilson9 @ Catasauqua1 4:00pm
Thu 9/6/18 Southern Lehigh0 @ Palisades1 4:00pm
Thu 9/6/18 Saucon Valley5 @ Northern Lehigh1 7:00pm
Fri 9/7/18 Northwestern2 @ Wilson1 4:00pm
Fri 9/7/18 Moravian Academy7 @ Pen Argyl2
** Postponed from Thu 9/6/18 @ 4:00pm **
4:00pm
Sat 9/8/18 Northern Lehigh0 @ Bangor3 2:00pm
Sat 9/8/18 Notre Dame G.P.1 @ Southern Lehigh2 2:00pm
Sat 9/8/18 Catasauqua0 @ Saucon Valley7 2:00pm
Sat 9/8/18 Palisades0 @ Moravian Academy1 2:00pm
Sat 9/8/18 Pen Argyl2 @ Salisbury1 2:00pm
Wed 9/12/18 Southern Lehigh3 @ Northern Lehigh0 4:00pm
Wed 9/12/18 Bangor2 @ Catasauqua1 4:00pm
Wed 9/12/18 Moravian Academy0 @ Notre Dame G.P.1 4:00pm
Wed 9/12/18 Saucon Valley0 @ Northwestern2 4:00pm
Wed 9/12/18 Salisbury0 @ Palisades1 7:00pm
Wed 9/12/18 Wilson6 @ Palmerton0 7:00pm
Fri 9/14/18 Catasauqua0 @ Southern Lehigh4 4:00pm
Fri 9/14/18 Northwestern3 @ Bangor0 4:00pm
Fri 9/14/18 Palmerton0 @ Saucon Valley7 4:00pm
Fri 9/14/18 Northern Lehigh0 @ Moravian Academy5 4:00pm
Sat 9/15/18 Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Salisbury4 12:00pm
Tue 9/18/18 Moravian Academy6 @ Catasauqua0 4:00pm
Tue 9/18/18 Salisbury5 @ Northern Lehigh0 4:00pm
Tue 9/18/18 Bangor2 @ Palmerton3 7:00pm
Wed 9/19/18 Saucon Valley2 @ Wilson1
** Postponed from Wed 9/19/18 @ 4:00pm **
4:00pm
Thu 9/20/18 Catasauqua2 @ Salisbury1 3:45pm
Thu 9/20/18 Northwestern3 @ Moravian Academy2 4:00pm
Thu 9/20/18 Northern Lehigh0 @ Pen Argyl6 4:00pm
Thu 9/20/18 Wilson4 @ Bangor0 4:00pm
Thu 9/20/18 Palmerton2 @ Southern Lehigh8 5:00pm
Thu 9/20/18 Notre Dame G.P.5 @ Palisades1 7:00pm
Mon 9/24/18 Southern Lehigh2 @ Northwestern3
** Postponed from Mon 9/24/18 @ 4:00pm **
4:00pm
Mon 9/24/18 Palisades4 @ Pen Argyl2
** Postponed from Mon 9/24/18 @ 4:00pm **
4:00pm
Tue 9/25/18 Palmerton0 @ Northwestern5
** Postponed from Tue 9/25/18 @ 4:00pm **
4:00pm
Wed 9/26/18 Wilson2 @ Moravian Academy4 4:00pm
Wed 9/26/18 Catasauqua0 @ Palisades4 4:00pm
Wed 9/26/18 Saucon Valley1 @ Southern Lehigh0 4:00pm
Wed 9/26/18 Northern Lehigh0 @ Notre Dame G.P.10 4:00pm
Thu 9/27/18 Pen Argyl1 @ Notre Dame G.P.0 4:00pm
Fri 9/28/18 Palisades1 @ Northwestern5 4:00pm
Sat 9/29/18 Salisbury1 @ Wilson4 10:00am
Sat 9/29/18 Pen Argyl6 @ Palmerton0 10:00am
Sat 9/29/18 Moravian Academy2 @ Saucon Valley0 10:00am
Sat 9/29/18 Notre Dame G.P.11 @ Catasauqua0 10:00am
Mon 10/1/18 Wilson1 @ Pen Argyl2 4:00pm
Mon 10/1/18 Northwestern4 @ Notre Dame G.P.0 4:00pm
Mon 10/1/18 Bangor0 @ Moravian Academy2 4:00pm
Mon 10/1/18 Saucon Valley6 @ Salisbury1 7:00pm
Tue 10/2/18 Northwestern6 @ Pen Argyl0
** Postponed from Tue 10/2/18 @ 4:00pm **
4:00pm
Wed 10/3/18 Moravian Academy1 @ Southern Lehigh3 4:00pm
Wed 10/3/18 Salisbury2 @ Bangor0 4:00pm
Wed 10/3/18 Palisades0 @ Wilson2 4:00pm
Wed 10/3/18 Pen Argyl0 @ Saucon Valley5 4:00pm
Wed 10/3/18 Notre Dame G.P.6 @ Palmerton0 7:00pm
Wed 10/3/18 Northern Lehigh1 @ Northwestern11 7:30pm
Thu 10/4/18 Northern Lehigh0 @ Wilson5 7:00pm
Fri 10/5/18 Notre Dame G.P.1 @ Saucon Valley1 4:00pm
Fri 10/5/18 Palisades2 @ Bangor1 4:00pm
Fri 10/5/18 Pen Argyl1 @ Southern Lehigh4 4:00pm
Fri 10/5/18 Catasauqua1 @ Palmerton2 4:00pm
Fri 10/5/18 Salisbury1 @ Moravian Academy5 4:00pm
Mon 10/8/18 Palmerton0 @ Palisades5 7:00pm
Mon 10/8/18 Catasauqua3 @ Northern Lehigh1
** Postponed from Tue 10/2/18 @ 7:00pm **
7:00pm
Tue 10/9/18 Southern Lehigh0 @ Bangor0
** Postponed until TBA **
4:00pm
Wed 10/10/18 Saucon Valley1 @ Palisades0 4:00pm
Wed 10/10/18 Wilson0 @ Notre Dame G.P.2 4:00pm
Wed 10/10/18 Bangor0 @ Pen Argyl5 4:00pm
Wed 10/10/18 Northwestern10 @ Catasauqua0 4:00pm
Wed 10/10/18 Palmerton2 @ Northern Lehigh0 5:30pm
Wed 10/10/18 Southern Lehigh3 @ Salisbury1 7:00pm
Mon 10/15/18 Palmerton1 @ Salisbury4
** Postponed from Mon 10/15/18 @ 4:00pm **
Highlights:

Game will be played @ Salisbury Middle School on 10/15

4:00pm
Mon 10/15/18
Semi-Finals
at Salisbury
#3 Saucon Valley2 @ #2 Moravian Academy3
5:00pm
Mon 10/15/18
Semi-Finals
at Salisbury
#4 Southern Lehigh0 @ #1 Northwestern3
7:00pm