Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Boys Soccer
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents Time
Tue 9/4/18 Moravian Academy @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Tue 9/4/18 Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 9/4/18 Salisbury @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Tue 9/4/18 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Tue 9/4/18 Palisades @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/4/18 Southern Lehigh @ Wilson 4:00pm
Thu 9/6/18 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Thu 9/6/18 Wilson @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Thu 9/6/18 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 9/6/18 Palmerton @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Thu 9/6/18 Southern Lehigh @ Palisades 4:00pm
Thu 9/6/18 Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Sat 9/8/18 Northern Lehigh @ Bangor 2:00pm
Sat 9/8/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh 2:00pm
Sat 9/8/18 Catasauqua @ Saucon Valley 2:00pm
Sat 9/8/18 Palisades @ Moravian Academy 2:00pm
Sat 9/8/18 Northwestern @ Wilson 2:00pm
Sat 9/8/18 Pen Argyl @ Salisbury 2:00pm
Wed 9/12/18 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 9/12/18 Bangor @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Wed 9/12/18 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Wed 9/12/18 Saucon Valley @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Wed 9/12/18 Salisbury @ Palisades 7:00pm
Wed 9/12/18 Wilson @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Fri 9/14/18 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 9/14/18 Northwestern @ Bangor 4:00pm
Fri 9/14/18 Palmerton @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Fri 9/14/18 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Fri 9/14/18 Northern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Sat 9/15/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Salisbury 12:00pm
Mon 9/17/18 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 9/18/18 Moravian Academy @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Tue 9/18/18 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Tue 9/18/18 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 9/18/18 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 4:00pm
Tue 9/18/18 Bangor @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Thu 9/20/18 Northwestern @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Thu 9/20/18 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Thu 9/20/18 Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Thu 9/20/18 Wilson @ Bangor 4:00pm
Thu 9/20/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 7:00pm
Thu 9/20/18 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Wed 9/26/18 Northwestern @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Wed 9/26/18 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 9/26/18 Catasauqua @ Palisades 4:00pm
Wed 9/26/18 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 9/26/18 Northern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Wed 9/26/18 Palmerton @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Fri 9/28/18 Palisades @ Northwestern 4:00pm
Sat 9/29/18 Salisbury @ Wilson 10:00am
Sat 9/29/18 Pen Argyl @ Palmerton 10:00am
Sat 9/29/18 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 10:00am
Sat 9/29/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Catasauqua 10:00am
Sat 9/29/18 Southern Lehigh @ Bangor 10:00am
Mon 10/1/18 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 10/1/18 Northwestern @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Mon 10/1/18 Bangor @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Mon 10/1/18 Saucon Valley @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Tue 10/2/18 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Wed 10/3/18 Salisbury @ Bangor 4:00pm
Wed 10/3/18 Palisades @ Wilson 4:00pm
Wed 10/3/18 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Wed 10/3/18 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Wed 10/3/18 Moravian Academy @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Wed 10/3/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Thu 10/4/18 Northern Lehigh @ Wilson 7:00pm
Fri 10/5/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Fri 10/5/18 Palisades @ Bangor 4:00pm
Fri 10/5/18 Pen Argyl @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 10/5/18 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Fri 10/5/18 Salisbury @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Mon 10/8/18 Palmerton @ Palisades 7:00pm
Wed 10/10/18 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 4:00pm
Wed 10/10/18 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Wed 10/10/18 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Wed 10/10/18 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 4:00pm
Wed 10/10/18 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Wed 10/10/18 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 7:00pm