Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Boys Soccer
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full bracket
 
Semi-Finals   Championship   Champion
 
 
AT Northern Lehigh 5:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DATE Tues. 10/17/17  
DATE
AT
Thursday 10/19/17
Site: Northern Lehigh Time: 6:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
AT Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents/Score/Tournament Record Time
Wed 9/6/17 Catasauqua0 @ Wilson1 4:00pm
Wed 9/6/17 Pen Argyl2 @ Moravian Academy1 4:00pm
Wed 9/6/17 Northern Lehigh0 @ Saucon Valley15 4:00pm
Thu 9/7/17 Palmerton0 @ Northwestern12 4:00pm
Thu 9/7/17 Palisades1 @ Southern Lehigh3
** Postponed from Thu 9/7/17 @ 4:00pm **
4:00pm
Fri 9/8/17 Bangor9 @ Northern Lehigh0 4:00pm
Fri 9/8/17 Saucon Valley3 @ Catasauqua1 4:00pm
Fri 9/8/17 Wilson0 @ Northwestern4 4:00pm
Fri 9/8/17 Southern Lehigh3 @ Notre Dame G.P.5 4:00pm
Sat 9/9/17 Moravian Academy1 @ Palisades0 1:00pm
Mon 9/11/17 Northern Lehigh0 @ Southern Lehigh8 4:00pm
Mon 9/11/17 Salisbury1 @ Pen Argyl4 4:00pm
Tue 9/12/17 Notre Dame G.P.4 @ Moravian Academy0 4:00pm
Tue 9/12/17 Northwestern2 @ Saucon Valley1 4:00pm
Tue 9/12/17 Palmerton1 @ Wilson3 4:00pm
Tue 9/12/17 Catasauqua2 @ Bangor2 7:00pm
Tue 9/12/17 Palisades2 @ Salisbury0 7:00pm
Thu 9/14/17 Bangor0 @ Northwestern3 4:00pm
Thu 9/14/17 Southern Lehigh6 @ Catasauqua0 4:00pm
Thu 9/14/17 Moravian Academy9 @ Northern Lehigh0 4:00pm
Thu 9/14/17 Salisbury0 @ Notre Dame G.P.6 4:00pm
Thu 9/14/17 Pen Argyl4 @ Palisades0 7:00pm
Thu 9/14/17 Saucon Valley7 @ Palmerton0 7:00pm
Fri 9/15/17 Notre Dame G.P.4 @ Bangor0
** Postponed from Fri 9/15/17 @ 4:00pm **
4:00pm
Sat 9/16/17 Palmerton2 @ Bangor4 10:00am
Sat 9/16/17 Catasauqua0 @ Moravian Academy4 10:00am
Sat 9/16/17 Northern Lehigh0 @ Salisbury7 10:00am
Sat 9/16/17 Northwestern3 @ Southern Lehigh0 10:00am
Sat 9/16/17 Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Pen Argyl2 10:00am
Sat 9/16/17 Wilson1 @ Saucon Valley3 10:00am
Mon 9/18/17 Bangor1 @ Wilson4 4:00pm
Mon 9/18/17 Salisbury3 @ Catasauqua1 4:00pm
Mon 9/18/17 Moravian Academy0 @ Northwestern2 4:00pm
Mon 9/18/17 Palisades0 @ Notre Dame G.P.4 4:00pm
Mon 9/18/17 Southern Lehigh4 @ Palmerton0 4:00pm
Tue 9/19/17 Pen Argyl11 @ Northern Lehigh0 6:30pm
Wed 9/20/17 Saucon Valley3 @ Bangor0 4:00pm
Wed 9/20/17 Palmerton1 @ Moravian Academy6 4:00pm
Wed 9/20/17 Wilson0 @ Southern Lehigh2 4:00pm
Wed 9/20/17 Northern Lehigh0 @ Palisades9 6:30pm
Wed 9/20/17 Northwestern3 @ Salisbury0 7:00pm
Thu 9/21/17 Catasauqua1 @ Pen Argyl4 4:00pm
Fri 9/22/17 Palmerton0 @ Notre Dame G.P.9 4:00pm
Mon 9/25/17 Pen Argyl0 @ Northwestern10 6:30pm
Tue 9/26/17 Palisades4 @ Catasauqua0 4:00pm
Tue 9/26/17 Moravian Academy2 @ Wilson3 4:00pm
Tue 9/26/17 Notre Dame G.P.14 @ Northern Lehigh0 4:00pm
Tue 9/26/17 Southern Lehigh1 @ Saucon Valley1 4:00pm
Tue 9/26/17 Salisbury1 @ Palmerton2 6:45pm
Thu 9/28/17 Saucon Valley0 @ Moravian Academy2 3:45pm
Thu 9/28/17 Catasauqua0 @ Notre Dame G.P.2 4:00pm
Thu 9/28/17 Northwestern7 @ Palisades0 4:00pm
Thu 9/28/17 Palmerton1 @ Pen Argyl7 4:00pm
Thu 9/28/17 Wilson3 @ Salisbury2 4:00pm
Thu 9/28/17 Bangor0 @ Southern Lehigh6 7:00pm
Mon 10/2/17 Moravian Academy4 @ Bangor0 4:00pm
Mon 10/2/17 Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Northwestern2 4:00pm
Mon 10/2/17 Pen Argyl3 @ Wilson2 4:00pm
Mon 10/2/17 Salisbury0 @ Saucon Valley3 4:00pm
Mon 10/2/17 Palisades0 @ Palmerton1 6:45pm
Wed 10/4/17 Northwestern9 @ Northern Lehigh0 5:30pm
Thu 10/5/17 Southern Lehigh1 @ Moravian Academy0 3:45pm
Thu 10/5/17 Saucon Valley0 @ Pen Argyl0 3:45pm
Thu 10/5/17 Bangor1 @ Salisbury2 7:00pm
Thu 10/5/17 Wilson1 @ Palisades0 7:00pm
Sat 10/7/17 Moravian Academy2 @ Salisbury1 3:30pm
Mon 10/9/17 Bangor0 @ Palisades1 4:00pm
Mon 10/9/17 Palmerton5 @ Catasauqua2 4:00pm
Mon 10/9/17 Wilson9 @ Northern Lehigh0 6:30pm
Tue 10/10/17 Southern Lehigh4 @ Pen Argyl2
** Postponed from Tue 10/10/17 @ 3:45pm **
3:45pm
Tue 10/10/17 Saucon Valley4 @ Notre Dame G.P.0
** Postponed from Tue 10/10/17 @ 7:00pm **
7:00pm
Wed 10/11/17 Catasauqua0 @ Northwestern9 4:00pm
Wed 10/11/17 Palisades0 @ Saucon Valley3 4:00pm
Wed 10/11/17 Pen Argyl2 @ Bangor1 7:00pm
Wed 10/11/17 Northern Lehigh0 @ Palmerton8 7:00pm
Wed 10/11/17 Notre Dame G.P.4 @ Wilson1 7:00pm
Wed 10/11/17 Salisbury0 @ Southern Lehigh2 7:00pm
Thu 10/12/17 Northern Lehigh1 @ Catasauqua4 7:00pm
Tue 10/17/17
Semi-Finals
at Northern Lehigh
#3 Southern Lehigh0 @ #2 Notre Dame G.P.1
5:00pm
Tue 10/17/17
Semi-Finals
at Northern Lehigh
#4 Saucon Valley0 @ #1 Northwestern4
7:00pm
Thu 10/19/17
Finals
at Northern Lehigh
#2 Notre Dame G.P.0 @ #1 Northwestern1
6:00pm