Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Football
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents/Score/Tournament Record Time
Fri 8/24/18 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 8/24/18 Palisades @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Fri 8/24/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Fri 8/24/18 Catasauqua @ Bangor 7:00pm
Sat 8/25/18 Salisbury @ Pen Argyl 2:30pm
Sat 8/25/18 Northern Lehigh @ Wilson 2:30pm
Thu 8/30/18 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Fri 8/31/18 Northwestern @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Fri 8/31/18 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Fri 8/31/18 Wilson @ Palisades 7:00pm
Fri 8/31/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 7:00pm
Sat 9/1/18 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 1:30pm
Fri 9/7/18 Palmerton @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Fri 9/7/18 Southern Lehigh @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Fri 9/7/18 Palisades @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Fri 9/7/18 Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Fri 9/7/18 Bangor @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Sat 9/8/18 Salisbury @ Wilson 2:30pm
Fri 9/14/18 Saucon Valley @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Fri 9/14/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Fri 9/14/18 Wilson @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Fri 9/14/18 Pen Argyl @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 9/14/18 Catasauqua @ Palisades 7:00pm
Fri 9/14/18 Bangor @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 9/21/18 Southern Lehigh @ Palisades 7:00pm
Fri 9/21/18 Salisbury @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Fri 9/21/18 Northern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Fri 9/21/18 Wilson @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Fri 9/21/18 Northwestern @ Bangor 7:00pm
Sat 9/22/18 Palmerton @ Pen Argyl 1:30pm
Fri 9/28/18 Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Fri 9/28/18 Northwestern @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Fri 9/28/18 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 9/28/18 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 7:00pm
Sat 9/29/18 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 1:30pm
Sat 9/29/18 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 1:30pm
Fri 10/5/18 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Fri 10/5/18 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Fri 10/5/18 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 10/5/18 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Fri 10/5/18 Bangor @ Palisades 7:00pm
Sat 10/6/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl 1:30pm
Fri 10/12/18 Pen Argyl @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 10/12/18 Northwestern @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Fri 10/12/18 Palisades @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 10/12/18 Catasauqua @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Fri 10/12/18 Bangor @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Sat 10/13/18 Palmerton @ Wilson 1:30pm
Fri 10/19/18 Salisbury @ Palmerton 7:00pm
Fri 10/19/18 Pen Argyl @ Palisades 7:00pm
Fri 10/19/18 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 7:00pm
Fri 10/19/18 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 7:00pm
Fri 10/19/18 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 10/19/18 Wilson @ Bangor 7:00pm
Fri 10/26/18 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 7:00pm
Fri 10/26/18 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 7:00pm
Fri 10/26/18 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 10/26/18 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 7:00pm
Sat 10/27/18 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 1:30pm
Sat 10/27/18 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 1:30pm