Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Baseball
Schedules & ScoresView Full Calendar
View Events: All Upcoming Played
View by School:
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full table
Date Opponents/Score/Tournament Record Time
Mon 3/23/20 Salisbury @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 3/23/20 Northern Lehigh @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Mon 3/23/20 Palisades @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Mon 3/23/20 Wilson @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 3/23/20 Northwestern @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Mon 3/23/20 Bangor @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Wed 3/25/20 Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Wed 3/25/20 Moravian Academy @ Palisades 4:00pm
Wed 3/25/20 Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Wed 3/25/20 Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 3/25/20 Catasauqua @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Wed 3/25/20 Northwestern @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Thu 3/26/20 Wilson @ Bangor 12:15pm
Fri 3/27/20 Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 3/27/20 Pen Argyl @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Fri 3/27/20 Palmerton @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Fri 3/27/20 Southern Lehigh @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Fri 3/27/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Mon 3/30/20 Saucon Valley @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Mon 3/30/20 Wilson @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Mon 3/30/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 3/30/20 Bangor @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 3/30/20 Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Mon 3/30/20 Moravian Academy @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Wed 4/1/20 Palisades @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Wed 4/1/20 Moravian Academy @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Wed 4/1/20 Saucon Valley @ Wilson 4:00pm
Fri 4/3/20 Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 4/3/20 Palmerton @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Fri 4/3/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades 4:00pm
Fri 4/3/20 Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 4/3/20 Wilson @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Fri 4/3/20 Bangor @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Sat 4/4/20 Salisbury @ Notre Dame G.P. 10:00am
Sat 4/4/20 Southern Lehigh @ Palisades 10:00am
Sat 4/4/20 Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl 10:00am
Sat 4/4/20 Catasauqua @ Wilson 10:00am
Sat 4/4/20 Palmerton @ Moravian Academy 10:00am
Sat 4/4/20 Northwestern @ Bangor 10:00am
Sun 4/5/20 Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 12:15pm
Mon 4/6/20 Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Mon 4/6/20 Palisades @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 4/6/20 Pen Argyl @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Mon 4/6/20 Moravian Academy @ Bangor 4:15pm
Mon 4/6/20 Salisbury @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Tue 4/7/20 Saucon Valley @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 4/8/20 Bangor @ Palisades 4:00pm
Wed 4/8/20 Wilson @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Mon 4/13/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Mon 4/13/20 Saucon Valley @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 4/13/20 Pen Argyl @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 4/13/20 Bangor @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Mon 4/13/20 Moravian Academy @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Mon 4/13/20 Palisades @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Wed 4/15/20 Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 4/15/20 Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Wed 4/15/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson 4:00pm
Wed 4/15/20 Pen Argyl @ Bangor 4:00pm
Wed 4/15/20 Palisades @ Saucon Valley 4:00pm
Wed 4/15/20 Catasauqua @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Fri 4/17/20 Palisades @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Fri 4/17/20 Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 4/17/20 Palmerton @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Fri 4/17/20 Salisbury @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Fri 4/17/20 Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Fri 4/17/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor 4:15pm
Sat 4/18/20 Salisbury @ Moravian Academy 10:00am
Sat 4/18/20 Southern Lehigh @ Bangor 10:00am
Sat 4/18/20 Northern Lehigh @ Palisades 10:00am
Sat 4/18/20 Catasauqua @ Saucon Valley 10:00am
Sat 4/18/20 Northwestern @ Notre Dame G.P. 10:00am
Sat 4/18/20 Palmerton @ Wilson 10:00am
Mon 4/20/20 Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Mon 4/20/20 Bangor @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 4/20/20 Moravian Academy @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Wed 4/22/20 Catasauqua @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Wed 4/22/20 Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Wed 4/22/20 Northern Lehigh @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Wed 4/22/20 Pen Argyl @ Palisades 4:00pm
Wed 4/22/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 4/22/20 Wilson @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Fri 4/24/20 Moravian Academy @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 4/24/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Fri 4/24/20 Pen Argyl @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Fri 4/24/20 Saucon Valley @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Fri 4/24/20 Palisades @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Fri 4/24/20 Wilson @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Mon 4/27/20 Salisbury @ Palmerton 4:00pm
Mon 4/27/20 Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Mon 4/27/20 Moravian Academy @ Wilson 4:00pm
Mon 4/27/20 Southern Lehigh @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Mon 4/27/20 Northern Lehigh @ Northwestern 4:15pm
Mon 4/27/20 Saucon Valley @ Bangor 4:15pm
Wed 4/29/20 Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Wed 4/29/20 Bangor @ Moravian Academy 4:00pm
Wed 4/29/20 Wilson @ Palisades 4:00pm
Thu 4/30/20 Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh 7:00pm
Fri 5/1/20 Northwestern @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Fri 5/1/20 Northern Lehigh @ Wilson 4:00pm
Fri 5/1/20 Catasauqua @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Fri 5/1/20 Salisbury @ Palisades 4:00pm
Fri 5/1/20 Palmerton @ Bangor 4:15pm
Mon 5/4/20 Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 5/4/20 Northwestern @ Salisbury 4:00pm
Mon 5/4/20 Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh 4:00pm
Mon 5/4/20 Moravian Academy @ Saucon Valley 4:15pm
Mon 5/4/20 Palisades @ Bangor 4:15pm
Mon 5/4/20 Pen Argyl @ Wilson 6:30pm
Tue 5/5/20 Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. 4:00pm
Tue 5/5/20 Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh 4:00pm
Tue 5/5/20 Bangor @ Pen Argyl 4:00pm
Tue 5/5/20 Saucon Valley @ Palisades 4:00pm
Tue 5/5/20 Northwestern @ Catasauqua 4:15pm
Tue 5/5/20 Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton 7:00pm