Wed 3/20/24 |
Pen Argyl6 @ Wilson5 |
3:30pm |
Wed 3/20/24 |
Palmerton3 @ Notre Dame G.P.14 |
4:00pm |
Wed 3/20/24 |
Northern Lehigh8 @ Northwestern14 |
4:15pm |
Wed 3/20/24 |
Southern Lehigh13 @ Catasauqua0 |
4:15pm |
Thu 3/21/24 |
Bangor11 @ Palisades0 |
4:00pm |
Fri 3/22/24 |
Northern Lehigh14 @ Palisades2 |
4:00pm |
Fri 3/22/24 |
Catasauqua5 @ Palmerton11 |
4:00pm |
Fri 3/22/24 |
Northwestern1 @ Salisbury3 |
4:00pm |
Fri 3/22/24 |
Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Saucon Valley10 |
4:15pm |
Fri 3/22/24 |
Wilson1 @ Bangor11 |
4:15pm |
Tue 3/26/24 |
Pen Argyl1 @ Notre Dame G.P.0 |
3:30pm |
Tue 3/26/24 |
Palisades1 @ Wilson0 |
4:00pm |
Tue 3/26/24 |
Northern Lehigh3 @ Salisbury13 |
4:00pm |
Tue 3/26/24 |
Southern Lehigh0 @ Northwestern6 |
4:15pm |
Tue 3/26/24 |
Catasauqua0 @ Saucon Valley3 |
4:15pm |
Mon 4/1/24 |
Salisbury @ Wilson |
4:00pm |
Mon 4/1/24 |
Saucon Valley @ Pen Argyl |
4:00pm |
Mon 4/1/24 |
Notre Dame G.P. @ Bangor |
4:15pm |
Tue 4/2/24 |
Northern Lehigh @ Southern Lehigh |
4:00pm |
Tue 4/2/24 |
Northwestern @ Palmerton |
4:00pm |
Wed 4/3/24 |
Palisades @ Notre Dame G.P. |
4:00pm |
Wed 4/3/24 |
Palmerton @ Northern Lehigh |
4:00pm |
Wed 4/3/24 |
Southern Lehigh @ Salisbury |
4:00pm |
Wed 4/3/24 |
Bangor @ Saucon Valley |
4:15pm |
Wed 4/3/24 |
Catasauqua @ Northwestern |
4:15pm |
Fri 4/5/24 |
Salisbury @ Palmerton |
4:00pm |
Fri 4/5/24 |
Saucon Valley @ Palisades |
4:00pm |
Fri 4/5/24 |
Notre Dame G.P. @ Wilson |
4:00pm |
Fri 4/5/24 |
Northern Lehigh @ Catasauqua |
4:15pm |
Fri 4/5/24 |
Pen Argyl @ Bangor |
4:15pm |
Mon 4/8/24 |
Catasauqua @ Salisbury – Limeport Stadium |
6:00pm |
Tue 4/9/24 |
Palisades @ Pen Argyl |
4:00pm |
Tue 4/9/24 |
Palmerton @ Southern Lehigh |
4:00pm |
Tue 4/9/24 |
Wilson @ Saucon Valley |
4:15pm |
Tue 4/9/24 |
Northwestern @ Bangor |
4:15pm |
Thu 4/11/24 |
Wilson @ Northern Lehigh |
4:00pm |
Thu 4/11/24 |
Saucon Valley @ Palmerton |
4:00pm |
Thu 4/11/24 |
Notre Dame G.P. @ Southern Lehigh |
4:00pm |
Thu 4/11/24 |
Palisades @ Northwestern |
4:15pm |
Thu 4/11/24 |
Pen Argyl @ Catasauqua |
4:15pm |
Sat 4/13/24 |
Northern Lehigh @ Pen Argyl |
10:00am |
Sat 4/13/24 |
Southern Lehigh @ Palisades |
11:00am |
Sat 4/13/24 |
Northwestern @ Saucon Valley |
11:00am |
Sat 4/13/24 |
Palmerton @ Wilson |
11:00am |
Sat 4/13/24 |
Salisbury @ Bangor |
4:15pm |
Mon 4/15/24 |
Pen Argyl @ Palmerton |
3:30pm |
Mon 4/15/24 |
Notre Dame G.P. @ Salisbury |
4:00pm |
Mon 4/15/24 |
Bangor @ Catasauqua |
4:15pm |
Mon 4/15/24 |
Wilson @ Northwestern |
4:15pm |
Mon 4/15/24 |
Saucon Valley @ Southern Lehigh |
7:00pm |
Wed 4/17/24 |
Salisbury @ Palisades |
4:00pm |
Wed 4/17/24 |
Catasauqua @ Notre Dame G.P. |
4:00pm |
Wed 4/17/24 |
Northwestern @ Pen Argyl |
4:00pm |
Wed 4/17/24 |
Southern Lehigh @ Wilson |
4:00pm |
Wed 4/17/24 |
Northern Lehigh @ Bangor |
4:15pm |
Fri 4/19/24 |
Saucon Valley @ Salisbury |
4:00pm |
Fri 4/19/24 |
Notre Dame G.P. @ Northern Lehigh |
4:00pm |
Fri 4/19/24 |
Bangor @ Palmerton |
4:00pm |
Fri 4/19/24 |
Palisades @ Catasauqua |
4:15pm |
Fri 4/19/24 |
Pen Argyl @ Southern Lehigh |
7:00pm |
Mon 4/22/24 |
Palmerton @ Salisbury |
4:00pm |
Tue 4/23/24 |
Pen Argyl @ Palisades |
4:00pm |
Tue 4/23/24 |
Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh |
4:00pm |
Tue 4/23/24 |
Saucon Valley @ Wilson |
4:00pm |
Tue 4/23/24 |
Southern Lehigh @ Bangor |
4:15pm |
Thu 4/25/24 |
Northwestern @ Notre Dame G.P. |
4:00pm |
Thu 4/25/24 |
Southern Lehigh @ Palmerton |
4:00pm |
Thu 4/25/24 |
Wilson @ Pen Argyl |
4:00pm |
Thu 4/25/24 |
Palisades @ Bangor |
4:15pm |
Fri 4/26/24 |
Northwestern @ Northern Lehigh |
4:00pm |
Fri 4/26/24 |
Salisbury @ Catasauqua @ Limeport |
7:00pm |
Sat 4/27/24 |
Palmerton @ Palisades |
11:00am |
Sat 4/27/24 |
Catasauqua @ Southern Lehigh |
11:00am |
Sat 4/27/24 |
Bangor @ Wilson |
11:00am |
Sat 4/27/24 |
Saucon Valley @ Notre Dame G.P. |
11:00am |
Mon 4/29/24 |
Wilson @ Palisades |
4:00pm |
Mon 4/29/24 |
Notre Dame G.P. @ Pen Argyl |
4:00pm |
Mon 4/29/24 |
Palmerton @ Catasauqua |
4:15pm |
Mon 4/29/24 |
Salisbury @ Northwestern |
4:15pm |
Mon 4/29/24 |
Northern Lehigh @ Saucon Valley |
4:15pm |
Wed 5/1/24 |
Salisbury @ Northern Lehigh |
4:00pm |
Wed 5/1/24 |
Bangor @ Notre Dame G.P. |
4:00pm |
Wed 5/1/24 |
Catasauqua @ Wilson |
4:00pm |
Wed 5/1/24 |
Pen Argyl @ Saucon Valley |
4:15pm |
Wed 5/1/24 |
Northwestern @ Southern Lehigh |
7:00pm |
Thu 5/2/24 |
Salisbury @ Pen Argyl |
4:00pm |
Thu 5/2/24 |
Saucon Valley @ Bangor |
4:15pm |
Fri 5/3/24 |
Southern Lehigh @ Northern Lehigh |
4:00pm |
Fri 5/3/24 |
Notre Dame G.P. @ Palisades |
4:00pm |
Fri 5/3/24 |
Palmerton @ Northwestern |
4:15pm |
Tue 5/7/24 |
Wilson @ Notre Dame G.P. |
4:00pm |
Tue 5/7/24 |
Bangor @ Pen Argyl |
4:00pm |
Tue 5/7/24 |
Northwestern @ Catasauqua |
4:15pm |
Tue 5/7/24 |
Palisades @ Saucon Valley |
4:15pm |
Tue 5/7/24 |
Northern Lehigh @ Palmerton |
7:00pm |
Wed 5/8/24 |
Salisbury @ Southern Lehigh |
7:00pm |