Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh12119118.512------9.512139613----1261990.6332
2Northwestern95.5813116.5------13611--311----971800.5389
3Notre Dame G.P.13105.512511------11--86.5510----971870.5187
4Moravian Academy6--107.5--10------51176.5--5----681450.4690
5Bangor115.5738.513------7.51065--8.5----851930.4404
6Saucon Valley1085.510123------7.5910443----861990.4322
7Wilson85.517.5108------9.54.513--12----701930.3627
8Palisades412--5.551.5------121122--8.5----63.51830.3470
9Salisbury25.52.5414------1.5898--5----50.51930.2617
10Palmerton3945.536.5------1.54.54.5--17----49.51900.2605
11Pen Argyl722.5971.5------334.51--1----41.51930.2150
12Northern Lehigh51--125------672----5----341640.2073
13Catasauqua13--259------423--22----331700.1941
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh12119118.512------63.51080.5880
2Northwestern95.5813116.5------53980.5408
3Notre Dame G.P.13105.512511------56.51080.5231
4Moravian Academy6--107.5--10------33.5720.4653
5Saucon Valley1085.510123------48.51080.4491
6Bangor115.5738.513------481080.4444
7Wilson85.517.5108------401080.3704
8Palmerton3945.536.5------311080.2870
9Palisades412--5.551.5------28980.2857
10Pen Argyl722.5971.5------291080.2685
11Catasauqua13--259------20880.2273
12Salisbury25.52.5414------191080.1759
13Northern Lehigh51--125------14880.1591
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh9.512139613----62.5910.6868
2Northwestern13611--311----44820.5366
3Notre Dame G.P.11--86.5510----40.5790.5127
4Moravian Academy51176.5--5----34.5730.4726
5Bangor7.51065--8.5----37850.4353
6Palisades121122--8.5----35.5850.4176
7Saucon Valley7.5910443----37.5910.4121
8Salisbury1.5898--5----31.5850.3706
9Wilson9.54.513--12----30850.3529
10Northern Lehigh672----5----20760.2632
11Palmerton1.54.54.5--17----18.5820.2256
12Catasauqua423--22----13820.1585
13Pen Argyl334.51--1----12.5850.1471