Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh1211911----------9.5121396------92.51990.4648
2Northwestern95.5813----------13611--3------68.51800.3806
3Notre Dame G.P.13105.512----------11--86.55------711870.3797
4Moravian Academy6--107.5----------51176.5--------531450.3655
5Saucon Valley1085.510----------7.591044------681990.3417
6Bangor115.573----------7.51065--------551930.2850
7Palisades412--5.5----------121122--------48.51830.2650
8Salisbury25.52.54----------1.5898--------40.51930.2098
9Wilson85.517.5----------9.54.513--------401930.2073
10Palmerton3945.5----------1.54.54.5--1------331900.1737
11Pen Argyl722.59----------334.51--------321930.1658
12Northern Lehigh51--1----------672----------221640.1341
13Catasauqua13--2----------423--2------171700.1000
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh1211911----------431080.3981
2Notre Dame G.P.13105.512----------40.51080.3750
3Northwestern95.5813----------35.5980.3622
4Moravian Academy6--107.5----------23.5720.3264
5Saucon Valley1085.510----------33.51080.3102
6Bangor115.573----------26.51080.2454
7Palisades412--5.5----------21.5980.2194
8Wilson85.517.5----------221080.2037
9Palmerton3945.5----------21.51080.1991
10Pen Argyl722.59----------20.51080.1898
11Salisbury25.52.54----------141080.1296
12Northern Lehigh51--1----------7880.0795
13Catasauqua13--2----------6880.0682
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh9.5121396------49.5910.5440
2Moravian Academy51176.5--------29.5730.4041
3Northwestern13611--3------33820.4024
4Notre Dame G.P.11--86.55------30.5790.3861
5Saucon Valley7.591044------34.5910.3791
6Bangor7.51065--------28.5850.3353
7Palisades121122--------27850.3176
8Salisbury1.5898--------26.5850.3118
9Wilson9.54.513--------18850.2118
10Northern Lehigh672----------15760.1974
11Palmerton1.54.54.5--1------11.5820.1402
12Pen Argyl334.51--------11.5850.1353
13Catasauqua423--2------11820.1341