Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh138.59106138.5118.51011138613912169.51980.8561
2Notre Dame G.P.11125910101398.511--7.575121191501860.8065
3Northwestern1010.541387126.5--12.56.510--31110101341790.7486
4Bangor127838126.51156127.55--1087.5128.51920.6693
5Moravian Academy6--1012--111--1041069--8----871320.6591
6Saucon Valley810.5611123104.56.57.5311442261111980.5606
7Palisades98.5--7.53.546.56.56.512.52123--4.54111011820.5549
8Wilson71.536119118198.511--977.5100.51920.5234
9Palmerton1.54.574568.511226.52--27124.585.51890.4524
10Northern Lehigh36--13.584.52--7.58.53----633591630.3620
11Pen Argyl54.527.52224.53.5144.52--4.564.559.51920.3099
12Salisbury1.5315154.523.53596--35259.51920.3099
12Catasauqua41.5--28132--514.5--1111361690.2130
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Notre Dame G.P.11125910101398.587.51080.8102
2Southern Lehigh138.59106138.5118.587.51080.8102
2Northwestern1010.541387126.5--71980.7245
4Moravian Academy6--1012--111--1050720.6944
5Bangor127838126.511572.51080.6713
6Saucon Valley810.5611123104.56.571.51080.6620
7Wilson71.536119118157.51080.5324
8Palisades98.5--7.53.546.56.56.552980.5306
9Palmerton1.54.574568.511249.51080.4583
10Northern Lehigh36--13.584.52--28880.3182
11Pen Argyl54.527.52224.53.5331080.3056
12Salisbury1.5315154.523.526.51080.2454
13Catasauqua41.5--28132--21.5880.2443
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh101113861391282900.9111
2Notre Dame G.P.11--7.5751211962.5780.8013
3Northwestern12.56.510--311101063810.7778
4Bangor6127.55--1087.556840.6667
5Moravian Academy41069--8----37600.6167
6Palisades12.52123--4.541149840.5833
7Wilson98.511--977.543840.5119
8Palmerton26.52--27124.536810.4444
9Saucon Valley7.53114422639.5900.4389
10Northern Lehigh7.58.53----63331750.4133
11Salisbury3596--35233840.3929
12Pen Argyl144.52--4.564.526.5840.3155
13Catasauqua514.5--111114.5810.1790