Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh1310.5872.512----61311138413----1211980.6111
2Moravian Academy5.5--108--8----9.541269--10----821450.5655
3Saucon Valley1012910.5129----8105115.552----1091980.5505
4Northwestern116.57139.54------12710--29----911790.5084
5Bangor94661113----691084--11----971930.5026
6Notre Dame G.P.1210.549610----2.57.5--75.5312----891860.4785
7Salisbury3.52.52121112--9.51.51127--81--741930.3834
8Wilson8113.59.56--36112.511--7--363.51930.3290
9Palisades78.5--10.52.52----2.57.52.592--6----601830.3279
10Northern Lehigh5.55--14312--682----3.522451640.2744
11Pen Argyl3.58.553.565----2.51.5933--1----51.51930.2668
12Catasauqua1.52.5--287--1--545--13.5--141.51690.2456
13Palmerton1.56.53561----2.5364----5----43.51840.2364
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Saucon Valley1012910.5129----870.51080.6528
2Moravian Academy5.5--108--8----9.541720.5694
3Southern Lehigh1310.5872.512----6591080.5463
4Northwestern116.57139.54------51980.5204
5Bangor94661113----6551080.5093
6Notre Dame G.P.1210.549610----2.5541080.5000
7Salisbury3.52.52121112--9.543.51080.4028
8Wilson8113.59.56--36381080.3519
9Palisades78.5--10.52.52----2.533980.3367
10Pen Argyl3.58.553.565----2.5341080.3148
11Catasauqua1.52.5--287--1--22880.2500
12Northern Lehigh5.55--14312--21.5880.2443
13Palmerton1.56.53561----2.525.51080.2361
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh1311138413----62900.6889
2Moravian Academy41269--10----41730.5616
3Bangor91084--11----42850.4941
4Northwestern12710--29----40810.4938
5Notre Dame G.P.7.5--75.5312----35780.4487
6Saucon Valley105115.552----38.5900.4278
7Salisbury1.51127--81--30.5850.3588
8Palisades7.52.592--6----27850.3176
9Northern Lehigh682----3.52223.5760.3092
10Wilson112.511--7--325.5850.3000
11Catasauqua545--13.5--119.5810.2407
12Palmerton364----5----18760.2368
13Pen Argyl1.5933--1----17.5850.2059