Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh138.5910613----81011138613----128.51980.6490
2Moravian Academy6--1012--11----9.541069--8----85.51320.6477
3Notre Dame G.P.1112591010----9.511--7.57512----1091860.5860
4Northwestern1010.541387------12.56.510--311----95.51790.5335
5Bangor12783812----46127.55--10----94.51920.4922
6Saucon Valley810.5611123----6.57.5311442----88.51980.4470
7Palisades98.5--7.53.54----512.52123--4.5----71.51820.3929
8Wilson71.536119----1.598.511--9----67.51920.3516
9Northern Lehigh36--13.58------7.58.53----6----46.51630.2853
10Palmerton1.54.57456----326.52--27----50.51890.2672
11Pen Argyl54.527.522----6.5144.52--4.5----45.51920.2370
12Salisbury1.531515----1.53596--3----441920.2292
13Catasauqua41.5--281------514.5--11----291690.1716
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy6--1012--11----9.548.5720.6736
2Southern Lehigh138.5910613----867.51080.6250
3Notre Dame G.P.1112591010----9.566.51080.6157
4Northwestern1010.541387------52.5980.5357
5Saucon Valley810.5611123----6.5571080.5278
6Bangor12783812----4541080.5000
7Palisades98.5--7.53.54----537.5980.3827
8Wilson71.536119----1.5391080.3611
9Palmerton1.54.57456----3311080.2870
10Pen Argyl54.527.522----6.529.51080.2731
11Northern Lehigh36--13.58------21.5880.2443
12Catasauqua41.5--281------16.5880.1875
13Salisbury1.531515----1.5181080.1667
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh1011138613----61900.6778
2Moravian Academy41069--8----37600.6167
3Notre Dame G.P.11--7.57512----42.5780.5449
4Northwestern12.56.510--311----43810.5309
5Bangor6127.55--10----40.5840.4821
6Palisades12.52123--4.5----34840.4048
7Saucon Valley7.5311442----31.5900.3500
8Wilson98.511--9----28.5840.3393
9Northern Lehigh7.58.53----6----25750.3333
10Salisbury3596--3----26840.3095
11Palmerton26.52--27----19.5810.2407
12Pen Argyl144.52--4.5----16840.1905
13Catasauqua514.5--11----12.5810.1543