Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy7.5--1013--12------6.51110.57.5--11----891320.6742
2Southern Lehigh1311.5812613------131212966.5----1221980.6162
3Northwestern1211.55108.56.5------11913--312----101.51790.5670
4Notre Dame G.P.10.51048129------12--73513----93.51860.5027
5Saucon Valley7.58611112------6.5895.542----80.51980.4066
6Bangor5.527666.5------41067.5--10----70.51920.3672
7Wilson5.561.591010------10511--8----671920.3490
8Palisades10.53.5--73.54.5------96.582--5----59.51820.3269
9Palmerton43.5923.511------36.53--29----56.51890.2989
10Salisbury2.583318------13.510.55.5--1----471920.2448
11Pen Argyl951.5561------224.54--4----441920.2292
12Catasauqua2.51--48.54.5------814.5--13----381690.2249
13Northern Lehigh18--123------53.52----6.5----321630.1963
14--------13------------------------130.0000
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy7.5--1013--12------42.5720.5903
2Southern Lehigh1311.5812613------63.51080.5880
3Northwestern1211.55108.56.5------53.5980.5459
4Notre Dame G.P.10.51048129------53.51080.4954
5Saucon Valley7.58611112------45.51080.4213
6Wilson5.561.591010------421080.3889
7Bangor5.527666.5------331080.3056
8Palmerton43.5923.511------331080.3056
8Palisades10.53.5--73.54.5------29980.2959
10Pen Argyl951.5561------27.51080.2546
11Salisbury2.583318------25.51080.2361
12Catasauqua2.51--48.54.5------20.5880.2330
13Northern Lehigh18--123------15880.1705
14--------13--------130.0000
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy6.51110.57.5--11----46.5600.7750
2Southern Lehigh131212966.5----58.5900.6500
3Northwestern11913--312----48810.5926
4Notre Dame G.P.12--73513----40780.5128
5Bangor41067.5--10----37.5840.4464
6Saucon Valley6.5895.542----35900.3889
7Palisades96.582--5----30.5840.3631
8Wilson10511--8----25840.2976
9Palmerton36.53--29----23.5810.2901
10Salisbury13.510.55.5--1----21.5840.2560
11Northern Lehigh53.52----6.5----17750.2267
12Catasauqua814.5--13----17.5810.2160
13Pen Argyl224.54--4----16.5840.1964