Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh138.5910----------10111386------88.51990.4447
2Moravian Academy6--1012----------41069--------571450.3931
3Northwestern1010.5413----------12.56.510--3------69.51800.3861
4Notre Dame G.P.111259----------11--7.575------67.51870.3610
5Saucon Valley810.5611----------7.531144------651990.3266
6Bangor12783----------6127.55--------60.51930.3135
7Palisades98.5--7.5----------12.52123--------54.51830.2978
8Wilson71.536----------98.511--------371930.1917
9Northern Lehigh36--1----------7.58.53----------291640.1768
10Salisbury1.5315----------3596--------33.51930.1736
11Pen Argyl54.527.5----------144.52--------30.51930.1580
12Palmerton1.54.574----------26.52--2------29.51900.1553
13Catasauqua41.5--2----------514.5--1------191700.1118
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy6--1012----------28720.3889
2Northwestern1010.5413----------37.5980.3827
3Southern Lehigh138.5910----------40.51080.3750
4Notre Dame G.P.111259----------371080.3426
5Saucon Valley810.5611----------35.51080.3287
6Bangor12783----------301080.2778
7Palisades98.5--7.5----------25980.2551
8Pen Argyl54.527.5----------191080.1759
9Wilson71.536----------17.51080.1620
10Palmerton1.54.574----------171080.1574
11Northern Lehigh36--1----------10880.1136
12Salisbury1.5315----------10.51080.0972
13Catasauqua41.5--2----------7.5880.0852
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh10111386------48910.5275
2Moravian Academy41069--------29730.3973
3Northwestern12.56.510--3------32820.3902
4Notre Dame G.P.11--7.575------30.5790.3861
5Bangor6127.55--------30.5850.3588
6Palisades12.52123--------29.5850.3471
7Saucon Valley7.531144------29.5910.3242
8Salisbury3596--------23850.2706
9Northern Lehigh7.58.53----------19760.2500
10Wilson98.511--------19.5850.2294
11Palmerton26.52--2------12.5820.1524
12Catasauqua514.5--1------11.5820.1402
13Pen Argyl144.52--------11.5850.1353