Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh13128.512----------13111293------93.51980.4722
2Moravian Academy7--8.512----------51110.58--------621320.4697
3Northwestern119.558.5----------11913----------671790.3743
4Saucon Valley99.5612----------67.510.551------66.51980.3359
5Notre Dame G.P.129.536.5----------12--542------541860.2903
6Bangor76.575----------31187--------54.51920.2839
7Palisades103.5--8.5----------93.56.52--------431820.2363
8Palmerton53.5102.5----------47.54----------36.51890.1931
9Salisbury3.56.542.5----------1.53.596--------36.51920.1901
10Wilson3.53.5210----------10221--------341920.1771
11Northern Lehigh19.5--2.5----------752----------271630.1656
12Pen Argyl73.516.5----------1.5623--------30.51920.1589
13Catasauqua21--2.5----------816.5----------211690.1243
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh13128.512----------45.51080.4213
2Moravian Academy7--8.512----------27.5720.3819
3Northwestern119.558.5----------34980.3469
4Saucon Valley99.5612----------36.51080.3380
5Notre Dame G.P.129.536.5----------311080.2870
6Bangor76.575----------25.51080.2361
7Palisades103.5--8.5----------22980.2245
8Palmerton53.5102.5----------211080.1944
9Wilson3.53.5210----------191080.1759
10Pen Argyl73.516.5----------181080.1667
11Salisbury3.56.542.5----------16.51080.1528
12Northern Lehigh19.5--2.5----------13880.1477
13Catasauqua21--2.5----------5.5880.0625
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy51110.58--------34.5600.5750
2Southern Lehigh13111293------48900.5333
3Northwestern11913----------33810.4074
4Bangor31187--------29840.3452
5Saucon Valley67.510.551------30900.3333
6Notre Dame G.P.12--542------23780.2949
7Palisades93.56.52--------21840.2500
8Salisbury1.53.596--------20840.2381
9Palmerton47.54----------15.5810.1914
10Catasauqua816.5----------15.5810.1914
10Northern Lehigh752----------14750.1867
12Wilson10221--------15840.1786
13Pen Argyl1.5623--------12.5840.1488