Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy7.5--1013----------6.51110.57.5--------661320.5000
2Southern Lehigh1311.5812----------13121296------96.51980.4874
3Northwestern1211.5510----------11913--3------74.51790.4162
4Saucon Valley7.58611----------6.5895.54------65.51980.3308
5Notre Dame G.P.10.51048----------12--735------59.51860.3199
6Palisades10.53.5--7----------96.582--------46.51820.2555
7Bangor5.5276----------41067.5--------481920.2500
8Wilson5.561.59----------10511--------391920.2031
9Salisbury2.5833----------13.510.55.5--------371920.1927
10Palmerton43.592----------36.53--2------331890.1746
11Pen Argyl951.55----------224.54--------331920.1719
12Catasauqua2.51--4----------814.5--1------221690.1302
13Northern Lehigh18--1----------53.52----------20.51630.1258
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy7.5--1013----------30.5720.4236
2Southern Lehigh1311.5812----------44.51080.4120
3Northwestern1211.5510----------38.5980.3929
4Saucon Valley7.58611----------32.51080.3009
5Notre Dame G.P.10.51048----------32.51080.3009
5Palisades10.53.5--7----------21980.2143
7Wilson5.561.59----------221080.2037
8Bangor5.5276----------20.51080.1898
9Pen Argyl951.55----------20.51080.1898
9Palmerton43.592----------18.51080.1713
11Salisbury2.5833----------16.51080.1528
12Northern Lehigh18--1----------10880.1136
13Catasauqua2.51--4----------7.5880.0852
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy6.51110.57.5--------35.5600.5917
2Southern Lehigh13121296------52900.5778
3Northwestern11913--3------36810.4444
4Saucon Valley6.5895.54------33900.3667
5Notre Dame G.P.12--735------27780.3462
6Bangor41067.5--------27.5840.3274
7Palisades96.582--------25.5840.3036
8Salisbury13.510.55.5--------20.5840.2440
9Wilson10511--------17840.2024
10Palmerton36.53--2------14.5810.1790
11Catasauqua814.5--1------14.5810.1790
11Pen Argyl224.54--------12.5840.1488
13Northern Lehigh53.52----------10.5750.1400