Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh138.59105.510------1011138612----1161990.5829
2Notre Dame G.P.1112591112------11--7.57513----103.51870.5535
3Moravian Academy6--1012--13------41069--9----791450.5448
4Northwestern1010.541397.5------12.56.510--311----971800.5389
5Bangor127837.511------6127.55--8----871930.4508
6Saucon Valley810.5611123.5------7.5311442----82.51990.4146
7Palisades98.5--7.543.5------12.52123--4----661830.3607
8Wilson71.536109------98.511--10----661930.3420
9Northern Lehigh36--12.57.5------7.58.53----5----441640.2683
10Palmerton1.54.5745.56------26.52--26.5----47.51900.2500
11Salisbury1.531515------3596--3----42.51930.2202
12Pen Argyl54.527.52.51------144.52--6.5----40.51930.2098
13Catasauqua41.5--27.52------514.5--11----29.51700.1735
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Moravian Academy6--1012--13------41720.5694
2Notre Dame G.P.1112591112------601080.5556
3Northwestern1010.541397.5------54980.5510
4Southern Lehigh138.59105.510------561080.5185
5Saucon Valley810.5611123.5------511080.4722
6Bangor127837.511------48.51080.4491
7Wilson71.536109------36.51080.3380
8Palisades98.5--7.543.5------32.5980.3316
9Palmerton1.54.5745.56------28.51080.2639
10Northern Lehigh36--12.57.5------20880.2273
11Pen Argyl54.527.52.51------22.51080.2083
12Catasauqua41.5--27.52------17880.1932
13Salisbury1.531515------16.51080.1528
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh1011138612----60910.6593
2Notre Dame G.P.11--7.57513----43.5790.5506
3Northwestern12.56.510--311----43820.5244
4Moravian Academy41069--9----38730.5205
5Bangor6127.55--8----38.5850.4529
6Palisades12.52123--4----33.5850.3941
7Wilson98.511--10----29.5850.3471
8Saucon Valley7.5311442----31.5910.3462
9Northern Lehigh7.58.53----5----24760.3158
10Salisbury3596--3----26850.3059
11Palmerton26.52--26.5----19820.2317
12Pen Argyl144.52--6.5----18850.2118
13Catasauqua514.5--11----12.5820.1524