Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh12119118.512131269.51213961310121791990.8995
2Northwestern95.5813116.5116--13611--3117.510131.51800.7306
3Notre Dame G.P.13105.512511910811--86.5510461341870.7166
4Bangor115.5738.51331177.51065--8.51191261930.6528
5Saucon Valley1085.51012310497.5910443371191990.5980
6Palisades412--5.551.51283.5121122--8.55.511103.51830.5656
7Moravian Academy6--107.5--101--1051176.5--51--801450.5517
8Wilson85.517.51085.5819.54.513--1298101.51930.5259
9Palmerton3945.536.58851.54.54.5--177.55831900.4368
10Salisbury25.52.5414723.51.5898--5121761930.3938
11Northern Lehigh51--12524--672----5134571640.3476
12Pen Argyl722.5971.55.542334.51--15.5361.51930.3187
13Catasauqua13--25941--423--2222421700.2471
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh12119118.5121312694.51080.8750
2Notre Dame G.P.13105.512511910883.51080.7731
3Northwestern95.5813116.5116--70980.7143
4Saucon Valley1085.510123104971.51080.6620
5Bangor115.5738.5133117691080.6389
6Moravian Academy6--107.5--101--1044.5720.6181
7Palisades412--5.551.51283.551.5980.5255
8Wilson85.517.51085.58154.51080.5046
9Palmerton3945.536.5885521080.4815
10Pen Argyl722.5971.55.54240.51080.3750
11Salisbury25.52.5414723.531.51080.2917
12Catasauqua13--25941--25880.2841
13Northern Lehigh51--12524--20880.2273
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh9.512139613101284.5910.9286
2Northwestern13611--3117.51061.5820.7500
3Bangor7.51065--8.511957850.6706
4Notre Dame G.P.11--86.55104650.5790.6392
5Palisades121122--8.55.51152850.6118
6Wilson9.54.513--129847850.5529
7Salisbury1.5898--512144.5850.5235
8Saucon Valley7.59104433747.5910.5220
9Northern Lehigh672----513437760.4868
10Moravian Academy51176.5--51--35.5730.4863
11Palmerton1.54.54.5--177.5531820.3780
12Pen Argyl334.51--15.5321850.2471
13Catasauqua423--222217820.2073