Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh135.51011.5----------108.512.585.5------84.51990.4246
2Northwestern1010413----------13611--3------701800.3889
3Moravian Academy5--99----------4.51089--------54.51450.3759
4Saucon Valley912611.5----------8.5312.544------70.51990.3543
5Notre Dame G.P.121057.5----------11--275.5------601870.3209
6Bangor117.584----------61175--------59.51930.3083
7Palisades810--7.5----------121.59.53--------51.51830.2814
8Pen Argyl75.5210----------2662--------40.51930.2098
9Northern Lehigh27.5--1----------7122----------31.51640.1921
10Wilson6136----------8.5621--------33.51930.1736
11Salisbury3315----------149.56--------32.51930.1684
12Palmerton1373----------38.54--2------31.51900.1658
13Catasauqua43--2----------4.51.55--1------211700.1235
14----11----------------------------110.0000
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Northwestern1010413----------37980.3776
2Southern Lehigh135.51011.5----------401080.3704
3Saucon Valley912611.5----------38.51080.3565
4Notre Dame G.P.121057.5----------34.51080.3194
5Moravian Academy5--99----------23720.3194
5Bangor117.584----------30.51080.2824
7Palisades810--7.5----------25.5980.2602
8Pen Argyl75.5210----------24.51080.2269
9Wilson6136----------161080.1481
10Palmerton1373----------141080.1296
11Northern Lehigh27.5--1----------10.5880.1193
12Salisbury3315----------121080.1111
13Catasauqua43--2----------9880.1023
14----11------------110.0000
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh108.512.585.5------44.5910.4890
2Moravian Academy4.51089--------31.5730.4315
3Northwestern13611--3------33820.4024
4Saucon Valley8.5312.544------32910.3516
5Bangor61175--------29850.3412
6Notre Dame G.P.11--275.5------25.5790.3228
7Palisades121.59.53--------26850.3059
8Northern Lehigh7122----------21760.2763
9Salisbury149.56--------20.5850.2412
10Palmerton38.54--2------17.5820.2134
11Wilson8.5621--------17.5850.2059
12Pen Argyl2662--------16850.1882
13Catasauqua4.51.55--1------12820.1463