Menu
Your official resource for the Colonial League of Interscholastic Sports, Inc.
 
Colonial Cup
Scroll/Swipe horizontally to view full standings
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennisCross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh1110.599----------911.5996------841990.4221
2Northwestern94.5812.5----------13810--3.5------68.51800.3806
3Moravian Academy7--108----------5106.57--------53.51450.3690
4Saucon Valley1185.510.5----------7911.545------71.51990.3593
5Notre Dame G.P.1385.512.5----------10--573.5------64.51870.3449
6Bangor114.576----------811.585--------611930.3161
7Palisades412--4.5----------122132--------49.51830.2705
8Wilson8817----------1151.53--------44.51930.2306
9Salisbury24.52.54.5----------1.5611.57--------39.51930.2047
10Pen Argyl61.52.510.5----------336.51--------341930.1762
11Palmerton310.541.5----------1.544--1------29.51900.1553
12Northern Lehigh51.5--1.5----------671.5----------22.51640.1372
13Catasauqua14.5--3----------413--2------18.51700.1088
Cross CountryFootballGolfSoccerWrestlingBasketballBaseballBoys Track & FieldTennis Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh1110.599----------39.51080.3657
2Notre Dame G.P.1385.512.5----------391080.3611
3Moravian Academy7--108----------25720.3472
4Northwestern94.5812.5----------34980.3469
5Saucon Valley1185.510.5----------351080.3241
6Bangor114.576----------28.51080.2639
7Wilson8817----------241080.2222
8Palisades412--4.5----------20.5980.2092
9Pen Argyl61.52.510.5----------20.51080.1898
10Palmerton310.541.5----------191080.1759
11Salisbury24.52.54.5----------13.51080.1250
12Catasauqua14.5--3----------8.5880.0966
13Northern Lehigh51.5--1.5----------8880.0909
Cross CountryField HockeySoccerTennisVolleyballBasketballSoftballGirls Track & Field Earned Total Cup %
1Southern Lehigh911.5996------44.5910.4890
2Northwestern13810--3.5------34.5820.4207
3Saucon Valley7911.545------36.5910.4011
4Moravian Academy5106.57--------28.5730.3904
5Bangor811.585--------32.5850.3824
6Palisades122132--------29850.3412
7Notre Dame G.P.10--573.5------25.5790.3228
8Salisbury1.5611.57--------26850.3059
9Wilson1151.53--------20.5850.2412
10Northern Lehigh671.5----------14.5760.1908
11Pen Argyl336.51--------13.5850.1588
12Palmerton1.544--1------10.5820.1280
13Catasauqua413--2------10820.1220